Flash Results, Inc. - (Don Chadez)
                                       
                                 57th ANNUAL MT. SAC RELAYS                           
                     "Where the world's best athletes compete"                   
      Hilmer Lodge Stadium, Walnut, California  - 4/16/2015 to 4/18/2015       
                                                      Results                                    
Boys HS Results
Collegiate';Elite Women's Results
Collegiate/Elite Men's Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 11.51                                                          
 NHSF Record: % 11.14  1992        Marion Jones, Thousand Oaks, CA             
  HS Nat Rec: * 11.10  2014        Kaylin Whitney, Florida                     
 HS Meet Rec: # 11.40  1997        Angela Williams, Chino                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 3.6 
  1 Zaria Francis                Rio Mesa                 11.45  
  2 Lauren Rain Williams         Oaks Christi             11.46  
  3 Suzie Acolaste               Mission Hill             11.52  
  4 Courtne Davis                Roosevelt (Cor)          11.62  
  5 Maya Perkins                 LB Poly                  11.78  
  6 Miah Webb                    Oaks Christi             11.83  
  7 Jada Hicks                   Upland                   11.89  
  8 Lonsha Bradford              Elsinore                 11.98  
  9 Jasmin Reed                  Serra (Gardena           11.99  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Seeded HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 12.13                                                          
 NHSF Record: % 11.14  1992        Marion Jones, Thousand Oaks, CA             
  HS Nat Rec: * 11.10  2014        Kaylin Whitney, Florida                     
 HS Meet Rec: # 11.40  1997        Angela Williams, Chino                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 4.9 
  1 Celera Barnes                St. Bonaventure          11.57  
  2 Ariyonna Augustine           LB Poly                  11.58  
  3 Jordan Tucker                Monrovia                 11.81  
  4 Kyla Richardson              Walnut                   11.83   11.821
  5 Kenyla Miles                 LB Poly                  11.83   11.824
  6 Jaela Williams               Serra (Gardena           11.88  
  7 Kieana Butler                Los Osos                 12.03  
  8 Ki'arah Johnson              Point Loma               12.06  
  9 Desha Ferguson               Oak Hills                12.07  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 23.97                                                          
 NHSF Record: % 22.52  2003        Allyson Felix, Los Angeles, Baptist, CA     
  HS Nat Rec: * 22.11  2003        Allyson Felix, Los Angeles Baptist, CA      
 HS Meet Rec: # 23.05  2002        Allyson Felix, Los Angeles Baptist          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.5 
  1 Lauren Rain Williams         Oaks Christi             23.19$ 
  2 Zaria Francis                Rio Mesa                 23.61$ 
  3 Suzie Acolaste               Mission Hill             23.88$ 
  4 Kayla Richardson             Walnut                   24.24  
  5 Celera Barnes                St. Bonaventure          24.29  
  6 Courtne Davis                Roosevelt (Cor)          24.39  
  7 Jasmin Reed                  Serra (Gardena           24.59  
  8 Lonsha Bradford              Elsinore                 24.83  
  9 Amanda Van Buren             Vista Murrieta           25.19  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Seeded HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 24.22                                                          
 NHSF Record: % 22.52  2003        Allyson Felix, Los Angeles Baptist, CA      
  HS Nat Rec: * 22.11  2003        Allyson Felix, Los Angeles Baptist, CA      
 HS Meet Rec: # 23.05  2002        Allyson Felix, Los Angeles Baptist          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.0 
  1 Margaux Jones                Redlands High Sc         24.57  
  2 Madison Golden               Serra (Gardena           24.61  
  3 Miah Webb                    Oaks Christi             24.68  
  4 Taylor Smith                 Roosevelt (Cor)          24.79  
  5 Sissy Farmer                 Notre Dame (SO)          24.84  
  6 Ashley Willingham            Los Alamitos             24.92  
  7 Makayla Marshall             Citrus Valley            25.03  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 54.37                                                          
 NHSF Record: % 50.74  2000        Monique Henderson, Morse, CA                
  HS Nat Rec: * 50.69  2002        Sanya Richards, Ft. Lauderdale Aquinas      
 HS Meet Rec: # 53.28  1986        JaneeneVickers, Pomona                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jasmine Stauffacher-Gray     North Canyon             54.85  
  2 Jackie Chandler              Santa Ynez               55.23  
  3 Ashley Willingham            Los Alamitos             56.01  
  4 Zuri Henderson               Redondo                  56.38  
  5 Taylor Smith                 Roosevelt (Cor)          56.65  
  6 Hannah Labrie-Smith          Cathedral Cathl          56.66  
  7 Mikaela Adolphus             Upland                   57.20  
  8 Kayla Richardson             Walnut                   57.25  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Seeded HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 56.20                                                          
 NHSF Record: % 50.74  2000        Monique Henderson, Morse, CA                
  HS Nat Rec: * 50.69  2002        Sanya Richards, Ft. Lauderdale Aquinas      
 HS Meet Rec: # 53.28  1986        Janeene Vickers, Pomona                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shamaya Flanagan             Quartz Hill              55.60$ 
  2 Kylie McCarthy               Carlsbad                 56.96  
  3 Kayla Gibson                 Etiwanda                 57.41  
  4 Chanel Rogers                Alemany                  57.75  
  5 Mfon Ibekwe                  JW. North                58.36  
  6 Jenna Mencarelli             Westlake                 58.85  
  7 Jayla Harper                 Louisville               59.08  
  8 Brittney Duquette            Claremont                59.29  
  9 Morgan Love                  Charter Oak            1:04.99  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:12.67                                                        
 NHSF Record: % 2:02.04  2011        Amy Weissenbach, Harvard-Westlake, CA     
  HS Nat Rec: * 2:00.07  1982        Kim Gallagher, Upper Dublin, PA           
 HS Meet Rec: # 2:08.05  1990        Irma Betancourt, Mexico                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dani Jones                   Desert Vista           2:08.85$ 
  2 Cassie Durgy                 Huntington Bch         2:11.70$ 
  3 Michelle Magnani             Moorpark               2:12.46$ 
  4 Megan Melnyk                 Crescenta Va           2:13.39  
  5 Riley Bowen                  SOAC                   2:13.66  
  6 Claire Crowley               Redlands               2:14.21  
  7 Arianna Lord                 St Peter's HS          2:14.33  
  8 Destiny Collins              Great Oak              2:14.39  
  9 Madeleine Summer             Western Canada H       2:14.43  
 10 Bianca Bryant                Piedmont Hil           2:14.45  
 11 Jessica Gallardo             Bishop Amat            2:14.65  
 12 Annie Boos                   Claremont              2:14.79  
 13 Kailie Grimes                Beaumont High Sc       2:15.18  
 14 Ann Kelly                    University City        2:16.31  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Seeded HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:13.42                                                        
 NHSF Record: % 2:02.04  2011        Amy Weissenbach, Harvard-Westlake, CA     
  HS Nat Rec: * 2:00.07  1982        Kim Gallagher, Upper Dublin, PA           
 HS Meet Rec: # 2:08.05  1990        Irma Betancourt, Mexico                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lisa Vasquez                 Warren                 2:14.25  
  2 Tahlia Adams                 Roosevelt (Cor)        2:14.29  
  3 Kara Smith                   Franklin (El Gro       2:15.24  
  4 Sandra Flores                La Quinta              2:15.48  
  5 Karina Haymore               Centennial             2:16.72  
  6 Amanda Davis                 Desert Vista           2:17.05  
  7 Marisa Magsarili             West Ranch             2:17.64  
  8 Madison Meade                Roseville              2:19.79  
  9 Marissa Pluma                Warren                 2:20.69  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run (Mile Race Splits HS)
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Riley Bowen                  SOAC                   4:53.23  
  2 Marissa Williams             Palisades Ch           4:53.34  
  3 Alyssa Snyder                Park City              4:57.48  
  4 Baylee Jones                 Desert Vista           4:59.03  
  5 Tahlia Adams                 Roosevelt (Cor)        5:00.16  
  6 Taylor Taite                 Murrieta Mesa          5:00.93  
  7 Amanda Davis                 Desert Vista           5:05.21  
  8 Cassie Land                  Sonora (Sono           5:06.38  
  9 Jessica Gallardo             Bishop Amat            5:07.63  
 10 Taylor Beaudoin              Redondo                5:14.30  
 11 Megan Melnyk                 Crescenta Va           5:18.56  
 12 Emily Clause                 Great Oak              5:23.03  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Brooks Mile HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 4:52.16                                                        
 NHSF Record: % 4:33.82  2008        Christine Babcock, Woodbridge, CA         
  HS Nat Rec: * 4:35.24  1982        Polly Plumer, University Irvine, CA       
 HS Meet Rec: # 4:51.40  2007        Justine Fedronic, Carlmont                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marissa Williams             Palisades Ch           4:54.52  
  2 Riley Bowen                  SOAC                   4:54.96  
  3 Alyssa Snyder                Park City              4:59.39  
  4 Baylee Jones                 Desert Vista           5:00.84  
  5 Tahlia Adams                 Roosevelt (Cor)        5:01.82  
  6 Taylor Taite                 Murrieta Mesa          5:02.56  
  7 Amanda Davis                 Desert Vista           5:07.03  
  8 Cassie Land                  Sonora (Sono           5:08.30  
  9 Jessica Gallardo             Bishop Amat            5:09.77  
 10 Taylor Beaudoin              Redondo                5:16.32  
 11 Megan Melnyk                 Crescenta Va           5:21.04  
 12 Emily Clause                 Great Oak              5:24.81  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 10:39.23                                                       
 NHSF Record: %  9:48.59  1996        Kim Mortensen, Thousand Oaks, CA         
  HS Nat Rec: *  9:48.59  1996        Kim Mortensen, Thousand Oaks, CA         
 HS Meet Rec: # 10:39.23  4/19/2013   Danielle Shanahan, Bish Montgomery       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Claire Graves                Citrus Valley         10:39.05$ 
  2 Kyra Lopez                   Desert Vista          10:48.20  
  3 Jeanette Zambrano            Bolsa Grande          10:48.33  
  4 Ally Palomino                Bishop Amat           10:49.94  
  5 Brianna Fuller               Rancho Bernardo       10:57.52  
  6 Sandra Pflughoft             Great Oak             10:59.06  
  7 Pearl Shoemaker              Laguna Beach          11:01.87  
  8 Erin Holton                  Rancho Cucam          11:04.93  
  9 Desi Stinger                 Great Oak             11:12.87  
 10 Kelsey Creese                Bonita                11:16.41  
 11 Taylor Walker                Great Oak             11:17.95  
 12 Katherine MacCary            Marlborough           11:20.21  
 13 Stefani Gaskell              Sultana HS            11:23.48  
 14 Nicole Rice                  Great Oak             11:23.57  
 15 Natalia LaSpada              La Jolla Cou          11:24.21  
 16 Courtney Brenner             Serrano               11:24.97  
 17 Kelly Thomas                 Great Oak             11:25.77  
 18 Gwendolyn Hurtado            Warren                11:29.24  
 19 Macey Pflughoft              Great Oak             11:36.07  
 -- Maggie McManis               Davis                      DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 13.43                                                          
 NHSF Record: % 13.03  2007        Vashti Thomas, Mt. Pleasant, CA             
  HS Nat Rec: * 12.92  2014        Dior Hall, Colorado                         
 HS Meet Rec: # 13.43  4/20/2013   Sasha Wallace, Castro Valley                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.8 
  1 Jasmyne Graham               Roosevelt (Cor)          13.29  
  2 Jaela Williams               Serra (Gardena           13.69  
  3 Sidney Mosley                Monrovia                 13.73  
  4 Jada Hicks                   Upland                   13.81  
  5 Jurnee Woodward              Vacaville                13.97  
  6 Juanita Webster              Redlands High Sc         14.13  
  7 Kyra Anderson                St. Mary's Acdmy         14.23  
  8 Samaya Brandon               JW. North                14.48  
  9 Shante Robinson              Mira Costa               15.23  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Seeded HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 14.29                                                          
 NHSF Record: % 13.03  1996        Vashti Thomas, Mt. Pleasant, CA             
  HS Nat Rec: * 12.92  2014        Dior Hall, Colorado                         
 HS Meet Rec: # 13.54  2011        Melia Cox, Long Beach Poly                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.4 
  1 Hope Bender                  Newport Harb             14.69  
  2 Artearra Coffey              Deer Valley              14.77  
  3 Emma Kratzberg               Newport Harb             14.79  
  4 Brisa Guzman-Sanchez         Alemany                  14.82  
  5 Xjaedah Williams             Oak Hills                14.91  
  6 Mylia Gray                   Carson                   15.10  
  7 Sammie Phinney               Crescenta Va             15.47  
  8 Baileigh Akins               Monrovia                 15.55  
  9 Talie Bonds                  Centennial               15.79  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 41.31                                                          
 NHSF Record: % 39.98  2001        Lashinda Demus, Long Beach Wilson, CA       
 HS Meet Rec: # 40.97  2006        Ebony Collins, Long Beach Wilson            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jasmyne Graham               Roosevelt (Cor)          41.92  
  2 Jurnee Woodward              Vacaville                41.99  
  3 Aliyah Hale                  St. Mary's Acdmy         42.65  
  4 Paige Johnson                El Camino Re             43.28  
  5 Ruby Mandell                 Del Norte (SD)           45.93  
 -- Jayla Walker                 La Sierra                   DQ   Trail leg violation
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Seeded HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 44.23                                                          
 NHSF Record: % 39.98  2001        Lashinda Demus, Long Beach Wilson, CA       
 HS Meet Rec: # 40.97  2006        Ebony Collins, Long Beach Wilson            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Artearra Coffey              Deer Valley              43.65$ 
  2 Malia Avila                  Walnut                   44.39  
  3 India Hines                  La Salle                 44.61  
  4 Cecily Montanez              Franklin (El Gro         44.70  
  5 Breanna Bernard Joseph       Roosevelt (Cor)          45.29  
  6 Hana Welsh                   Highland (Pa             45.63  
  7 Frankie Boger                Thousand Oaks            46.84  
  8 Dana Padget                  Esperanza                47.08  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 45.96                                                          
 NHSF Record: % 44.50  2004        , Long Beach Poly,  CA                      
 HS Meet Rec: # 45.22  2006        , Long Beach Wilson                         
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Long Beach Poly  'A'                                  46.02  
     1) Ariyonna Augustine              2) Maya Perkins                   
     3) Kenyla Miles                    4) Kennedi Atkins                 
  2 Upland  'A'                                           46.06  
     1) Kierra Davis                    2) Jada Hicks                     
     3) Hope Bushnell                   4) Mikaela Adolphus               
  3 Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                       46.47  
     1) Jasmyne Graham                  2) Taylor Smith                   
     3) Breanna Bernard Joseph          4) Courtne Davis                  
  4 Arcadia  'A'                                          47.42  
     1) Jasmine Paulus                  2) Lauren Buehner                 
     3) Rachel Wiggins                  4) Sarah Troescher                
  5 St. Mary's Academy  'A'                               47.45  
     1) Anaiah Brown                    2) Aliyah Hale                    
     3) Briana Shufford                 4) Keyshawna Myles                
  6 Monrovia  'A'                                         48.72  
  7 Mira Costa  'A'                                       49.00  
  8 Great Oak  'A'                                        49.47  
     1) Maika Simmons                   2) Ciynamon Stevenson             
     3) Mya Marshall                    4) Alyssa Bryant                  
 -- Carson  'A'                                              DQ   Exchange zone violat
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Seeded HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 47.61                                                          
 NHSF Record: % 44.50  2004        , Long Beach Poly, CA                       
 HS Meet Rec: # 45.22  2006        , Long Beach Wilson                         
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sheldon  'A'                                          49.09   49.085
     1) Jahandrana Davis                2) Amari Jones                    
     3) Kamari Allen-Lee                4) Tai McDonald                   
  2 Chino Hills  'A'                                      49.13  
     1) Kaitlyn Riley                   2) Tamia Bonner                   
     3) Alexandria Gayle                4) Pamela Booker                  
  3 Centennial  'A'                                       49.42  
     1) Payton Green                    2) Grace Martin                   
     3) Kenya Owens                     4) Holli Dunn                     
  4 San Leandro  'A'                                      49.71  
     1) Camille Jones                   2) Jaden Nixon                    
     3) Jannette Davis                  4) Chelsea Ford                   
  5 Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)  'A'                        49.86  
     1) Duvernay Tyler                  2) Sissy Farmer                   
     3) Aspen Jones                     4) Ary'l Burgoyne                 
  6 Silverado  'A'                                        50.20  
     1) Deja Dames                      2) Tia Cooke                      
     3) Jasmine Garcia                  4) Lanaya Lyles                   
  7 Canyon Springs  'A'                                   51.21  
     1) La'Kaya Yarber                  2) Alyviah Brouchet               
     3) Gwendolyn Mitchell              4) Amari Wells                    
Section  2  
  1 Castro Valley  'A'                                    48.65  
     1) Allanah Lee                     2) Tenia Landrum                  
     3) Kennedy Jones                   4) Stephanie Coates               
  2 Quartz Hill  'A'                                      48.69  
     1) Nadia Babineaux                 2) Shilah Bedingfield             
     3) Danielle Edwards                4) Shamaya Flanagan               
  3 Oak Hills  'A'                                        49.09   49.082
     1) Xjaedah Williams                2) Amaya Lawson-Kitchen           
     3) Desha Ferguson                  4) Tavajia Richardson             
  4 Alemany  'A'                                          49.54  
     1) Tayler Stiverson                2) Haileigh Adams                 
     3) Brisa Guzman-Sanchez            4) Alayah Byers                   
  5 Saugus  'A'                                           49.85  
     1) Avery Schulhofer                2) Leah Eldridge                  
     3) Elise Nogel                     4) Kayla Portykus                 
  6 Simi Valley  'A'                                      50.05  
     1) Genevieve Dominguez             2) Nooreen Ebrahim                
     3) Kolbie Mabry                    4) Jasmine Haffar                 
  7 Long Beach Wilson  'A'                                50.11  
Section  3  
  1 Rio Mesa  'A'                                         48.87  
  2 John W. North  'A'                                    49.19  
  3 Corona  'A'                                           49.64  
  4 South Torrance  'A'                                   51.72  
     1) Mikayla Clark                   2)                                
 -- Antelope Valley  'A'                                     DQ   Exchange zone violat
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Open HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 49.17                                                          
 NHSF Record: % 44.50  2004        , Long Beach Poly, CA                       
 HS Meet Rec: # 45.22  2006        , Long Beach Wilson                         
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Thousand Oaks  'A'                                    49.74  
     1) Frankie Boger                   2) Emily Mellor                   
     3) Rachel Craft                    4) Ana Cordoba                    
  2 Youngker  'A'                                         49.93  
     1) Ocean Young                     2) Courtnee Oglesby               
     3) Angelica Palacio                4) Shakia Jones                   
  3 Liberty  'A'                                          50.28  
     1) Shelcy Sales                    2) Meghan Coggins                 
     3) Alize Rodgers                   4) Gifty Nkansah                  
  4 Morse  'A'                                            50.91  
     1) Daiijah Best                    2) Jolize Frank                   
     3) Kate Mallari                    4) Shanique Simpson               
  5 La Costa Canyon  'A'                                  51.01  
     1) Michelle Gould                  2) Makaila Eddington              
     3) Carly Kunzik                    4) Kendall Nicholas               
  6 Citrus Valley  'A'                                    51.15  
     1) Kaylee Powell                   2) Olivia McKenzie                
     3) Lindsey Toney                   4) Kalise Hart                    
  7 Louisville  'A'                                       52.60  
     1) Jayla Harper                    2) Kelsey Aliabadi                
     3) Meghan Wright                   4) Valerie Beketova               
  8 Elsinore  'A'                                         53.04  
     1) Lonsha Bradford                 2) Jadyn Harris                   
     3) Corby Sumrall                   4) Anastessia Boswell             
  9 Bonita  'A'                                           54.35  
     1) Brittany Griffin                2) Amari Mosley                   
     3) Michelle Rodriguez              4) Jayme Fisher                   
Section  2  
  1 Rancho Verde  'A'                                     49.36  
     1) Te'A Lynch                      2) Destiny Longmire               
     3) Zion Levi                       4) Chine Ehiemere                 
  2 Wilmer Carter  'A'                                    49.42  
     1) Savanna Perez                   2) Morgan Smith                   
     3) Joy Ayoola                      4) A'Nysti Reece                  
  3 Lakewood  'A'                                         50.16  
     1) Brionna James                   2) Johnae Smith                   
     3) Mirajh Mullins                  4) Destiny Moore                  
  4 Highland (Palmdale)  'A'                              50.30  
     1) Quennique Bell                  2) Britanie Butts                 
     3) Deja Allen                      4) Hana Welsh                     
  5 Franklin (Stockton)  'A'                              50.56  
     1) Guy Tangela                     2) Jayla Miles                    
     3) De'Asha Rhone                   4) J'Liyah Miles                  
  6 Pacifica (Oxnard)  'A'                                50.89   50.887
     1) Sidney Ramey                    2) Aiyana Brown                   
     3) Dejahnae Brown                  4) Sandra Harness                 
  7 Bellflower  'A'                                       51.14  
     1) Chanel Duncan                   2) Justice Shorty                 
     3) Thianna Miller                  4) Danielle Pryor                 
  8 Paramount  'A'                                        51.19  
     1) Rebecca Miranda-Haley           2) Mariah Stewart                 
     3) Jazsai Raglin                   4) Markya Church                  
Section  3  
  1 Clovis West  'A'                                      49.91  
     1) Destiny Smith                   2) Maddie Fisher                  
     3) Micah Hebert                    4) Mikala McClain                 
  2 Ontario  'A'                                          50.39  
     1) Jessie Perrin                   2) Samantha Nieves                
     3) Erin Money                      4) Rahmah Baaree                  
  3 Mira Mesa  'A'                                        50.50  
     1) Chauni Green                    2) Jonah Morales                  
     3) Clarissa Taite                  4) Leia Salongo                   
  4 Rancho  'A'                                           50.76   50.752
     1) Gizelle Reid                    2) Skyler Savage                  
     3) Tatianna Pamplin                4) Marencia Pamplin               
  5 Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                    50.89   50.884
     1) Bre'Anna Bush                   2) Deborrah Zakhar                
     3) Parker Edwins                   4) Bryana Hairston                
  6 Del Norte (SDS)  'A'                                  51.10  
     1) Aryonne Gillespie               2) Lauren Ditzhazy                
     3) Karli Renken                    4) Ruby Mandell                   
  7 North Hollywood  'A'                                  51.34  
     1) Yi-Ling Loo                     2) Emily Nevens                   
     3) Chloe Butler-Jones              4) Michael Green                  
 -- Claremont  'A'                                           DQ   Started outside of z
     1) Brittney Duquette               2) Alyssa Cantrell                
     3) Natalia Lopez                   4) Emily Spivack                  
Section  4  
  1 Glendora  'A'                                         50.69  
     1) Glendora A                      2) Glendora B                     
     3) Glendora C                      4) Glendora D                     
  2 Serrano  'A'                                          50.74  
     1) Fiona Woodside                  2) Sandra Arteaga                 
     3) Claire Robbins                  4) Kristina Moyer                 
  3 Paloma Valley  'A'                                    50.76   50.759
     1) Regina Sheffield                2) Damatria Willingham            
     3) Karissa Madrid                  4) Christina Rodriguez            
  4 Diamond Bar  'A'                                      51.42  
     1) Sophia Arnold                   2) Bethany Cho                    
     3) Clara Ru                        4) Brita Liggins                  
  5 Eagle Rock  'A'                                       51.49  
     1) Amanda Milici                   2) Blake Bouligny                 
     3) Ashley Ibarra                   4) Kelsey Calleja                 
  6 Desert Vista  'A'                                     51.55  
     1) Clare Dement                    2) Alexis Hartley                 
     3) Olivia Thorburn                 4) Kaijaylann Beattie             
  7 The Meadows  'A'                                      53.60  
     1) Dani Chami                      2) Kaitlin Herndon                
     3) Tessa Dejong                    4) Francine McCall                
  8 Independence (B)  'A'                                 53.81  
     1) Cheyanne Cuevas                 2) Chasidy Hernandez              
     3) Stephanie Bautista              4) Carla Rodriguez                
Section  5  
  1 Los Osos  'A'                                         48.43$ 
     1) Kieana Butler                   2) Abibat Iriafen                 
     3) Tiffany Okeani                  4) Catherine Barilla              
  2 St. Lucy's  'A'                                       51.00  
     1) Taylor Stivers                  2) Miranda Aguirre                
     3) Samantha Crosmer                4) Gracyn Helbert                 
  3 Long Beach Millikan  'A'                              51.23  
     1) Nadiri Wilson                   2) Chudney McGehee                
     3) Laya Shorts                     4) Kiairra Mack                   
  4 Covina  'A'                                           52.78  
     1) Melissa Mendoza                 2) Paige Marquez                  
     3) Sakina Williams                 4) Laurelle Ojeda                 
  5 Delano  'A'                                           53.10  
     1) Rachel Aricheta                 2) Liza Dato                      
     3) Valerie Perez                   4) Karlie Angkahan                
  6 West Covina  'A'                                      53.70  
     1) Cassidy Gonzalez                2) Leana Tan                      
     3) Jocelyn Rivas                   4) Amanda Castellanos             
  7 Baldwin Park  'A'                                     55.30  
     1) Savannah Butler                 2) Arroyo Angie                   
     3) Valdivia Jacqueline             4) Nieblas Monique                
Section  6  
  1 Palmdale  'A'                                         50.36  
     1) Lyric Burrell                   2) Briana Johnson                 
     3) Aaszah Moore                    4) Keiana Wooten                  
  2 University City  'A'                                  52.37  
     1) Elena Andree                    2) Elyssa Navarro                 
     3) Awnjenae Walker                 4) Ashlee Watkins                 
  3 Tracy  'A'                                            53.12  
     1) Madeline Clark                  2) Rachel Fernandez               
     3) Melissa McDonald                4) Allison Piwowarski             
  4 Westridge  'A'                                        54.01  
     1) Madeline D'Antuno               2) Natalie White                  
     3) Samantha Khalsa                 4) Makala Thomas                  
  5 Chino  'A'                                            54.43  
     1) Taylor Crockem                  2)                                
  6 Pomona  'A'                                           54.72  
     1) Aumazea Cobb                    2) Aliyah Salas                   
     3) Taumarea Cobb                   4) Raven Londo                    
  7 Marshall Fundamental  'A'                             55.05  
     1) Zakiyyah Rasheed Anderson       2) Mary Knovopliv                 
     3) Sarra Starbird                  4) Breanna Da Sylveira            
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:39.75                                                        
 NHSF Record: % 1:33.87  2004        , Long Beach Poly, CA                     
 HS Meet Rec: # 1:36.77  1994        , Long Beach Poly                         
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 St. Mary's Academy  'A'                             1:39.19$ 
     1) Aliyah Hale                     2) Kyra Anderson                  
     3) Anaiah Brown                    4) Briana Shufford                
  2 Arcadia  'A'                                        1:39.41$ 
     1) Rebecca Troescher               2) Lauren Buehner                 
     3) Rachel Wiggins                  4) Sarah Troescher                
  3 Mira Costa  'A'                                     1:43.21  
     1) Jordon Dorsey                   2) Myan Elrington                 
     3) Shante Robinson                 4) Jaylah Herron                  
  4 Los Osos  'A'                                       1:44.09  
  5 Centennial  'A'                                     1:47.66  
  6 Great Oak  'A'                                      1:48.33  
  7 St. Mary's Academy  'B'                             1:49.87  
 -- Long Beach Poly  'A'                                     DQ   Exchange zone violat
     1) Kennedi Atkins                  2) Ariyonna Augustine             
     3) Kenyla Miles                    4) Maya Perkins                   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Seeded HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:42.91                                                        
 NHSF Record: % 1:33.87  2004        , Long Beach Poly, CA                     
 HS Meet Rec: # 1:36.77  1994        , Long Beach Poly                         
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chino Hills  'A'                                    1:44.35  
     1) Kaitlyn Riley                   2) Tamia Bonner                   
     3) Pamela Booker                   4) Alexandria Gayle               
  2 Long Beach Wilson  'A'                              1:45.01  
     1) Kierra King                     2) Skylar Whiteto                 
     3) Shelexus Jackson                4) Mya Furgerson                  
  3 Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                  1:45.84  
     1) Parker Edwins                   2) Bre'Anna Bush                  
     3) Alison Ciling                   4) Bryana Hairston                
  4 Paramount  'A'                                      1:46.47  
     1) Markya Church                   2) Trinity Havis                  
     3) Mariah Stewart                  4) Tania Lewis                    
  5 Liberty  'A'                                        1:47.72  
     1) Shelcy Sales                    2) Sydney Groom                   
     3) Meghan Coggins                  4) Gifty Nkansah                  
  6 Long Beach Millikan  'A'                            1:49.65  
     1) Nadiri Wilson                   2) Chudney McGehee                
     3) Laya Shorts                     4) Kiairra Mack                   
  7 Desert Vista  'A'                                   1:50.62  
     1) Clare Dement                    2) Olivia Thorburn                
     3) Janaea Butler                   4) Alexis Hartley                 
  8 Canyon Springs  'A'                                 1:51.30  
     1) Alyviah Brouchet                2) Gwendolyn Mitchell             
     3) La'Kaya Yarber                  4) Demetris Lewis                 
Section  2  
  1 Upland  'A'                                         1:42.40$ 
     1) Zahra Tarighi                   2) Skyler Hodges                  
     3) Im'Unique Jones                 4) Tyra Wilson Bigdeloo           
  2 Quartz Hill  'A'                                    1:42.61$ 
     1) Nadia Babineaux                 2) Shilah Bedingfield             
     3) Shamaya Flanagan                4) Danielle Edwards               
  3 Franklin (Stockton)  'A'                            1:46.25  
     1) Guy Tangela                     2) J'Liyah Miles                  
     3) De'Asha Rhone                   4) Jayla Miles                    
  4 Rancho  'A'                                         1:46.44  
     1) Gizelle Reid                    2) Skyler Savage                  
     3) Tatianna Pamplin                4) Chyrese Patterson              
  5 Morse  'A'                                          1:46.60  
     1) Kate Mallari                    2) Daiijah Best                   
     3) Jolize Frank                    4) Shanique Simpson               
  6 Del Norte (SDS)  'A'                                1:47.47  
     1) Sydney Best                     2) Lauren Ditzhazy                
     3) Aryonne Gillespie               4) Ruby Mandell                   
  7 Torrey Pines  'A'                                   1:49.98  
     1) Ellie Flint                     2) Jayda Hammermeister            
     3) Isabella Hoang                  4) Priyanka Paintal               
  8 University City  'A'                                1:51.08  
     1) Julie Cowell                    2) Ashlyn Omahen                  
     3) Ashlee Watkins                  4) Rhiana Riley                   
  9 Independence (B)  'A'                               1:51.19  
     1) Chasidy Hernandez               2) Stephanie Bautista             
     3) Joycelind Currie                4) Carla Rodriguez                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Seeded HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 3:51.01                                                        
 NHSF Record: % 3:35.49  2004        , Long Beach Poly, CA                     
 HS Meet Rec: # 3:42.38  1981        , Granada Hills Kennedy                   
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Quartz Hill  'A'                                    3:52.93  
     1) Nadia Babineaux                 2) Shilah Bedingfield             
     3) Rachel Ruescher                 4) Shamaya Flanagan               
  2 Franklin (Elk Grove)  'A'                           3:56.71  
     1) Kara Smith                      2) Tatiana Jimenez                
     3) Chinyere Dike                   4) Amari Smith                    
  3 Newport Harbor  'A'                                 3:59.43  
     1) Hope Bender                     2) Lauren Loucks                  
     3) Paige Fultz                     4) Emma Ktatzberg                 
  4 Laguna Beach  'A'                                   4:02.36  
     1) Regan Caraher                   2) Janie Crawford                 
     3) Amy Hewlett                     4) Coco Putnam                    
  5 Bishop Amat  'A'                                    4:02.61  
     1) Evie Alberico                   2) Iesha Magallanes               
     3) Jessica Gallardo                4) Rachel Sapiro                  
  6 San Leandro  'A'                                    4:08.88  
     1) Chelsea Ford                    2) Jazmine McNary                 
     3) Jaden Nixon                     4) Aliyah Muhammad                
  7 St. Lucy's  'A'                                     4:13.96  
     1) Diamond Quinn                   2) Brianna Corvese                
     3) Megan McFadden                  4) Samantha Crosmer               
Section  2  
  1 Rio Mesa  'A'                                       3:58.50  
     1) Yasmeen Rasheed                 2) Alexandra Alamillo             
     3) Zaria Francis                   4) Devyn Weisenberger             
  2 Westlake  'A'                                       4:01.06  
     1) Samantha Seaton                 2) Maya Sharp                     
     3) Jenna Mencarelli                4) Allison Mendoza                
  3 Rancho Verde  'A'                                   4:01.13  
     1) Te'A Lynch                      2) Destiny Whitaker               
     3) Chine Ehiemere                  4) Destiny Longmire               
  4 Moorpark  'A'                                       4:03.22  
     1) Kelsey Rouse                    2) Sarah Dearborn                 
     3) Michelle Magnani                4) Naomi Carrillo                 
  5 Centennial  'A'                                     4:05.74  
     1) Addie Hall                      2) Holli Dunn                     
     3) Karina Haymore                  4) Alexis Gourrier                
  6 Calabasas  'A'                                      4:06.59  
     1) Emma Yudelevitch                2) Aren Barnes                    
     3) Abigail Ralph                   4) Aliyah Woodall                 
  7 Long Beach Wilson  'A'                              4:07.92  
  8 Monrovia  'A'                                       4:12.04  
     1) Amaris Murphhy-Richard          2) Sidney Mosley                  
     3) Alyssa Curry                    4) Jordan Tucker                  
  9 Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                  4:18.11  
     1) Alison Ciling                   2) Berwager Jade                  
     3) Taylor Taite                    4) Marshall Victoria              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Open HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 3:54.40                                                        
 NHSF Record: % 3:35.49  2004        , Long Beach Poly, CA                     
 HS Meet Rec: # 3:42.38  1981        , Granada Hills Kennedy                   
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Youngker  'A'                                       4:03.59  
     1) Ocean Young                     2) Shakia Jones                   
     3) Alanisse Williams               4) Courtnee Oglesby               
  2 Thousand Oaks  'A'                                  4:04.62  
  3 Del Norte (SDS)  'A'                                4:07.59  
  4 Rancho  'A'                                         4:10.50  
     1) Gizelle Reid                    2) Tatianna Pamplin               
     3) Aryn Maxwell                    4) Chyrese Patterson              
  5 Clovis West  'A'                                    4:10.55  
     1) Sawyer Lindsey                  2) Maddie Fisher                  
     3) Danielle Pacheco                4) Kaitlin Pacheco                
  6 Beckman  'A'                                        4:12.72  
     1) Kasady Lui                      2)                                
  7 Independence (B)  'A'                               4:13.81  
     1) Breana Garza                    2) Diana Navarro                  
     3) Rileigh Hutchins                4) Joycelind Currie               
  8 Desert Vista  'A'                                   4:15.82  
     1) Breanna Poe                     2) Janaea Butler                  
     3) Haley Wolf                      4) Janna Tobin                    
  9 North Hollywood  'A'                                4:17.79  
     1) Chiara Berruto                  2) Michael Green                  
     3) Emily Nevens                    4) Yi-Ling Loo                    
Section  2  
  1 San Juan Hills  'A'                                 4:04.04  
     1) Lauren Vissman                  2) Sophie Grigaux                 
     3) Rebecca Garibo                  4) Sonja Matienzo                 
  2 Lakewood  'A'                                       4:06.90  
     1) Brielle Johnson                 2) Johnae Smith                   
     3) Radiance Lindsey                4) Mirajh Mullins                 
  3 Sheldon  'A'                                        4:08.49  
     1) Myra Singh                      2) Amari Jones                    
     3) Maya Hill                       4) Tai McDonald                   
  4 Elsinore  'A'                                       4:09.29  
     1) Lonsha Bradford                 2) Valerie Ramos                  
     3) Anastessia Boswell              4) Jadyn Harris                   
  5 Bonita  'A'                                         4:10.88  
     1) Brittany Griffin                2) Amari Mosley                   
     3) Shelli Kingi                    4) Valerie Warner                 
  6 Silverado  'A'                                      4:11.19  
     1) Mashayla Curry                  2) Lanaya Lyles                   
     3) Dorian Moore                    4) Kamaya Hale                    
  7 Claremont  'A'                                      4:14.53  
     1) Brittney Duquette               2) Kylie Robinson                 
     3) Kyra Tisopulas                  4) Annie Boos                     
Section  3  
  1 Wilmer Carter  'A'                                  4:05.52  
     1) Savanna Perez                   2) Madeline Corner                
     3) Joy Ayoola                      4) Morgan Smith                   
  2 The Meadows  'A'                                    4:05.90  
     1) Jeneke Heerema                  2) Kaitlin Herndon                
     3) Ellen Hirsberg                  4) Delaney Gosse                  
  3 Highland (Palmdale)  'A'                            4:08.02  
     1) Quennique Bell                  2) Britanie Butts                 
     3) Hana Welsh                      4) Jasmine Adams                  
  4 Long Beach Millikan  'A'                            4:10.93  
     1) Nadiri Wilson                   2) Chudney McGehee                
     3) Laya Shorts                     4) Kiairra Mack                   
  5 Davis  'A'                                          4:12.20  
     1) Emily Lufburrow                 2) Claire Wiebe                   
     3) Hana Du                         4) Joseena John                   
  6 Mira Mesa  'A'                                      4:13.34  
     1) Shayla Oliver                   2) Chauni Green                   
     3) Leia Salongo                    4) SarahRose Gomez                
  7 John Burroughs (Burbank)  'A'                       4:17.72  
     1) Kamryn Cardenaz                 2) Sara Ehlers                    
     3) Izzy Funes                      4) Megan Wade                     
  8 Cabrillo (Lompoc)  'A'                              4:18.62  
     1) Erin Jenkins                    2) Natalia Tulloch                
     3) Bella Sanchez                   4) Emma Leach                     
  9 Morse  'A'                                          4:20.31  
     1) Candace Armstrong               2) Daiijah Best                   
     3) Shanique Simpson                4) Jolize Frank                   
Section  4  
  1 Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)  'A'                      4:01.31  
  2 Dana Hills  'A'                                     4:07.97  
  3 Citrus Valley  'A'                                  4:12.05  
     1) Marina Romo                     2) Yousra Shehub                  
     3) Danielle Regnier                4) Makayla Marshall               
  4 Tracy  'A'                                          4:16.46  
     1) Madeline Clark                  2) Rachel Fernandez               
     3) Kayla Jenkins                   4) Melissa McDonald               
  5 Ontario  'A'                                        4:17.10  
     1) Keiana Hamm                     2) Erin Money                     
     3) Karla Espindola                 4) Rahmah Baaree                  
  6 Eagle Rock  'A'                                     4:17.39  
     1) Ashley Ibarra                   2) Kelsey Calleja                 
     3) Jordyn Turner                   4) Diane Almazar                  
  7 Pacifica (Oxnard)  'A'                              4:18.07  
     1) Maria Ceja                      2) Aiyana Brown                   
     3) Dejahnae Brown                  4) Sidney Ramey                   
Section  5  
  1 Chino Hills  'A'                                    3:59.41  
  2 Serrano  'A'                                        4:02.22  
     1) Kelly Fairchild                 2) Fiona Woodside                 
     3) Claire Robbins                  4) Tiffany Tran                   
  3 Santiago (Corona)  'A'                              4:08.01  
     1) Shae Anderson                   2) Anna Ifft                      
     3) Mckenna Nelson                  4) Peyton Moore                   
  4 Palmdale  'A'                                       4:20.91  
     1) Maryiya Davis                   2) Briana Johnson                 
     3) Aaszah Moore                    4) Keiana Wooten                  
  5 Delano  'A'                                         4:21.87  
     1) Liza Dato                       2) Aubrey Chavez                  
     3) Karlie Angkahan                 4) Rachel Aricheta                
  6 Yuma  'A'                                           4:26.83  
     1) Nathalie Barraza                2) Sofia Carreon                  
     3) Nora Castro                     4) Tamara Larson                  
  7 Shadow Hills  'A'                                   4:40.33  
     1) Vanessa Caudillo                2) Caryn Ramirez                  
     3) Gianna Luna                     4) Leah Toland                    
 -- Cajon  'A'                                               DQ   Broke 10m early
     1) Kirsten Caudle                  2) Cheyenne Jackson               
     3) Tarresha Gilyard                4) Nowell Hayles                  
Section  6  
  1 Oak Hills  'A'                                      4:04.08  
     1) Desha Ferguson                  2) Xjaedah Williams               
     3) Tavajia Richardson              4) Mikaylah Campbell              
  2 El Segundo  'A'                                     4:08.50  
     1) Genevive Johnson                2) Catherine Walz                 
     3) Sydney Wilbanks                 4) Kendall Brooks                 
  3 Glendora  'A'                                       4:12.58  
     1) Glendora A                      2) Glendora B                     
     3) Glendora C                      4) Glendora D                     
  4 Diamond Bar  'A'                                    4:16.74  
     1) Jaclyn Martinez                 2) Ashley Yoo                     
     3) Makiah Josephson                4) Ariana Infante                 
  5 John A. Rowland  'A'                                4:17.62  
     1) Paula Choi                      2) Janet Jin                      
     3) Sammi Tsui                      4) Vivian Li                      
  6 Covina  'A'                                         4:22.69  
     1) Ashley Aguirre                  2) Demi Marine                    
     3) Victoria Covarrubias            4) Melissa Mendoza                
  7 Baldwin Park  'A'                                   4:30.36  
     1) Silva Angela                    2) Nieblas Monique                
     3) Lombard Katherine               4) Lopez Brianna                  
  8 Chino  'A'                                          4:30.72  
     1) Taylor Crockem                  2)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 3:47.23                                                        
 NHSF Record: % 3:35.49  2004        , Long Beach Poly, CA                     
 HS Meet Rec: # 3:42.38  1981        , Granada Hills Kennedy                   
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Arcadia  'A'                                        3:48.90  
     1) Rebecca Troescher               2) Rachel Wiggins                 
     3) Lauren Buehner                  4) Sarah Troescher                
  2 Cathedral Catholic  'A'                             3:53.06  
     1) Olivia Firsching                2) Hannah Labrie-Smith            
     3) Dani Johnson                    4) Claire Hobrock                 
  3 Mira Costa  'A'                                     3:56.48  
     1) Emily Jones                     2) Myan Elrington                 
     3) Ellie Koncki                    4) Shante Robinson                
  4 Etiwanda  'A'                                       3:59.38  
     1) Jacquelyn Hill                  2) Kayla Gibson                   
     3) Dilini Amarasekara              4) Jayea McMillian                
  5 Upland  'A'                                         4:01.03  
     1) Kierra Davis                    2) Jada Hicks                     
     3) Mikaela Adolphus                4) Hope Bushnell                  
  6 St. Mary's Academy  'A'                             4:03.06  
     1) Aliyah Hale                     2) Kyra Anderson                  
     3) Mia Williams                    4) Briana Shufford                
  7 Great Oak  'A'                                      4:03.25  
  8 John W. North  'A'                                  4:04.14  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 9:06.57                                                        
 NHSF Record: % 8:48.29  2012        , Kentwood, MI                            
  HS Nat Rec: * 8:43.12  2008        , Roosevelt, MD                           
 HS Meet Rec: # 9:03.77  2011        , Harvard Westlake                        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Centennial  'A'                                     9:17.85  
     1) Kayla Roberts                   2) Addie Hall                     
     3) Alexis Gourrier                 4) Karina Haymore                 
  2 Great Oak  'A'                                      9:19.23  
     1) Alex Ungrady                    2) Audrey Wallis                  
     3) Sarah Workman                   4) Ally Talpash                   
  3 Dana Hills  'A'                                     9:21.17  
  4 Redlands  'A'                                       9:23.14  
     1) Karen Jacobs                    2) Allison Crowley                
     3) Kaitlin Quaid                   4) Claire Crowley                 
  5 Redondo Union  'A'                                  9:24.22  
     1) Zuri Henderson                  2) Amber Gore                     
     3) Breya Wynne                     4) Trinity Leonard                
  6 Davis  'A'                                          9:32.12  
     1) Olivia O'Keeffe                 2) Jeanne-Marie McPherson         
     3) Adria Lammers                   4) Hana Du                        
  7 Torrey Pines  'A'                                   9:33.31  
     1) Jaqueline Garner                2) Meaghan Donnelly               
     3) Mackenzi McGuire                4) Taylor Seamans                 
  8 Great Oak  'B'                                      9:34.86  
     1) Taylor Lawson                   2) Kaylee Saville                 
     3) Victoria Arvizu                 4) Courtney Lonsdale              
  9 La Quinta  'A'                                      9:48.76  
     1) Vanessa Ramirez                 2)                                
 10 Desert Vista  'A'                                   9:54.71  
     1) Maddi Bucci                     2) Haley Wolf                     
     3) Emily Smith                     4) Rachel Valentine               
 11 Claremont  'A'                                      9:57.14  
     1) Annie Boos                      2) Brittney Duquette              
     3) Melissa Cerrillos               4) Julia Cantrell                 
 12 Walnut  'A'                                        10:00.18  
     1) Anahi Betart                    2) Carol Wong                     
     3) Alexis Newberry                 4) Karina Galvan                  
 13 Mater Dei  'A'                                     10:13.59  
     1) Sara Alfaro                     2) Kameron Fernandez              
     3) Kelly Hulme                     4) Camille McDonnell              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Seeded HS
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serrano  'A'                                        9:33.59  
     1) Courtney Brenner                2) Kelly Fairchild                
     3) Shanna Burns                    4) McKenzie Cornell               
  2 Newbury Park  'A'                                   9:33.64  
     1) Swathi Samuel                   2) Nicole Burch                   
     3) Cailey Remington                4) Lexi Bolanos                   
  3 San Juan Hills  'A'                                 9:49.59  
     1) Katie Camarena                  2) Megan Good                     
     3) Heather Johnson                 4) Elle Brandt                    
  4 Arcadia  'A'                                        9:51.78  
     1) Paige Acosta                    2) Jessica Moreano                
     3) Eryca Yamane                    4) Joy Huang                      
  5 Long Beach Wilson  'A'                             10:05.34  
     1) Emily Comstock                  2) Timera Pearson                 
     3) Montse Gorostieta               4) Aunica Cesena                  
  6 Harvard Westlake  'A'                              10:07.47  
     1) Annik Irving                    2) Lauren Jones                   
     3) Mila Danton                     4) London Alexander               
  7 Agoura  'A'                                        10:08.34  
     1) Madeline Geesen                 2) Erin Shipstead                 
     3) Gabrielle Garrison              4) Brooke Higa                    
  8 Mira Mesa  'A'                                     10:09.73  
     1) Brietta Klein                   2) Sofia Castillo                 
     3) Hannah Johnston                 4) Alexandra Respes               
  9 Santiago (Corona)  'A'                             10:11.73  
     1) Mckenna Nelson                  2) Olivia Nelson                  
     3) Dezirae Soria                   4) Chantal Rabay                  
 10 Cajon  'A'                                         10:36.83  
     1) Emma Ewell                      2) Samantha Poliakon              
     3) Yulissa Mendoza                 4) Symone Booker                  
 11 Independence (B)  'A'                              10:41.59  
     1) Diana Navarro                   2) Breana Garza                   
     3) Rachel Ramirez                  4) Jenny Chumbe                   
 12 Upland  'A'                                        11:03.10  
     1) Alexandria Capetillo            2) Barbara Ashun                  
     3) Megan Simpson                   4) Cambria Palos                  
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Seeded HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 21:41.39                                                       
 HS Meet Rec: # 20:01.38  2012        , Redondo                                
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whittier  'A'                                      21:09.08$ 
     1) Rochelle Viramontes             2) Brenda Dorantes                
     3) Sophia Sousa                    4) Sophia Rodriguez               
  2 Warren  'A'                                        21:42.06  
     1) Carlota Conant                  2) Trinity Gomez                  
     3) Janeane Hernandez               4) Sofia Ramos                    
  3 Moorpark  'A'                                      21:42.51  
     1) Morgan Gilmore                  2) Monikia Gyalay                 
     3) Michelle Magnani                4) Beth Wade                      
  4 Adolfo Camarillo  'A'                              21:43.56  
     1) Kylee Yturralde                 2) Melissa Bell                   
     3) Lauren Powers                   4) Brenda Garcia                  
  5 Saugus  'B'                                        21:47.69  
     1) Mackinzie Moncibais             2) Sydney Suarez                  
     3) Madison Penna                   4) Darby LaPlant                  
  6 Bolsa Grande  'A'                                  21:49.47  
     1) Jeanette Zambrano               2) Angela De La Vara              
     3) Maria Dominguez                 4) Brooke Garrett                 
  7 Quartz Hill  'A'                                   21:59.23  
     1) krista beck                     2) Chelsea Wells                  
     3) carolina gonzalez               4) kelsey ruiz                    
  8 Covina  'A'                                        22:01.73  
     1) Natali Contreras                2) Vanessa Hernandez              
     3) Jessica Carlos                  4) Demi Marine                    
  9 Hart  'A'                                          22:04.27  
     1) Anely Avila                     2) Lupe Ruiz                      
     3) Madison Smoak                   4) Sophia Pearson                 
 10 Ayala  'A'                                         22:07.70  
 11 Carlsbad  'A'                                      22:09.54  
     1) Samantha Schneider              2) Kendall Drisko                 
     3) Courtney Drisko                 4) Natalie North-Cole             
 12 Glendora  'A'                                      22:13.85  
     1) Glendora A                      2) Glendora B                     
     3) Glendora C                      4) Glendora D                     
 13 San Juan Hills  'A'                                22:14.36  
     1) Katie Camarena                  2) Heather Johnson                
     3) Megan Good                      4) Rayanne Brandt                 
 14 St. Lucy's  'A'                                    22:34.89  
     1) Sabrina Lucio                   2) Chloe Leong                    
     3) Brianna Corvese                 4) Karen Bruce                    
 15 Redwood (Visalia)  'A'                             22:38.75  
     1) Briana Guerrero                 2) Ariana Jasso                   
     3) Jewel Jasso                     4) Clara Roderick                 
 16 Serrano  'B'                                       22:48.98  
     1) Shanna Burns                    2) Julia Brenner                  
     3) Jovanna Flores                  4) Alexis Ramirez                 
 17 Carondelet  'A'                                    23:03.27  
     1) Julia Cunniffe                  2) Nikki Amberg                   
     3) Kira Jatoft                     4) Liza Richards                  
 18 West Ranch  'A'                                    23:17.65  
     1) Jaqueline Pielli                2) Taylor Hernandez               
     3) Kaeli Olson                     4) Marisa Magsarili               
 19 Harvard Westlake  'A'                              23:19.76  
     1) London Alexander                2) Casey Crosson                  
     3) Lochryn Howe                    4) Nicole Araya                   
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 20:21.47                                                       
 HS Meet Rec: # 20:01.38  2012        , Redondo                                
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Great Oak  'A'                                     19:53.81# 
     1) Evelyn Mandel                   2) Sydney Belus                   
     3) Kiyena Beatty                   4) Destiny Collins                
  2 Campolindo  'A'                                    20:07.23$ 
     1) Toni Finnane                    2)                                
  3 Palos Verdes  'A'                                  20:25.11  
     1) Camille Hines                   2) Jacquelyn Smith                
     3) Cassidy Webber                  4) Anna Pruter                    
  4 San Pasqual  'A'                                   21:04.76  
     1) Angela Ortlieb                  2) Brooke Giles                   
     3) Kelli Stetson                   4) Renee Laurenzana               
  5 Bishop Amat  'A'                                   21:07.36  
     1) Jessica Gallardo                2) Samantha Cabrera               
     3) Ally Palomino                   4) Emily Hubert                   
  6 Yucaipa  'A'                                       21:08.40  
     1) Ari Garcia-Swantek              2) Mackenna Mason                 
     3) Justine Jackson                 4) Sarah Gee                      
  7 Esperanza  'A'                                     21:09.57  
     1) Sapna Dholakia                  2) Katherine Gallaher             
     3) Melissa Ledesma                 4) Shannon MacKellar              
  8 Saugus  'A'                                        21:12.70  
     1) Ashley Heys                     2) Samantha Ortega                
     3) Sabrina Janes                   4) Jessica Ruiz                   
  9 Great Oak  'B'                                     21:20.78  
     1) Emily Clause                    2) Sandra Pflughoft               
     3) Michelle McIntosh               4) Desi Stinger                   
 10 Serrano  'A'                                       21:21.13  
     1) Courtney Brenner                2) Summer Barkan                  
     3) McKenzie Cornell                4) Kelly Fairchild                
 11 Arcadia  'A'                                       21:26.72  
     1) Holly Lung                      2) Joy Huang                      
     3) Cindy Hoang                     4) Juila Reyes                    
 12 Newport Harbor  'A'                                21:29.62  
     1) Emily Bacon                     2) Kendal Marking                 
     3) Grace Clemence                  4) Erin Barth                     
 13 Centennial  'A'                                    21:31.03  
     1) Alexis Gourrier                 2) Kayla Roberts                  
     3) Halie McGannon                  4) Julia Weaver                   
 14 Campolindo  'B'                                    21:34.93  
     1) Jenna Miles                     2)                                
 15 Davis  'A'                                         21:41.96  
     1) Sofia Castiglioni               2) Jeanne-Marie McPherson         
     3) Abby Fisk                       4) Maggie McManis                 
 16 Claremont  'A'                                     21:53.54  
     1) Annie Boos                      2) Tess Rounds                    
     3) Jax Heckers                     4) Alex Gushue                    
 17 Mater Dei  'A'                                     22:46.93  
     1) Kelly Peabody                   2) Kelly Wacker                   
     3) Kameron Fernandez               4) Sara Alfaro                    
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Open HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 22:13.99                                                       
 HS Meet Rec: # 20:01.38  2012        , Redondo                                
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                    21:45.53$ 
     1) Brittany Marrero                2) Paloma Barron                  
     3) Aily Camacho                    4) Jaden Warrick                  
  2 Redlands  'A'                                      22:22.53  
     1) Allison Crowley                 2) Claire Crowley                 
     3) Karen Jacobs                    4) Kaitlin Quaid                  
  3 The Meadows  'A'                                   22:23.45  
     1) Ellen Hirsberg                  2) Delaney Gosse                  
     3) Jeneke Heerema                  4) Bailey Gosse                   
  4 William Howard Taft  'A'                           22:31.03  
     1) Becky Alch                      2) Miroslava Munguia              
     3) Carissa Lee                     4) Rachel Smaler                  
  5 Saugus  'B'                                        22:32.29  
  6 University City  'A'                               22:41.27  
     1) Elise Boisvert                  2) Amy Sovinsky                   
     3) Bailey Stone                    4) Renee Torre                    
  7 Castro Valley  'A'                                 22:42.53  
     1) Emma Armstrong                  2) Sarah Fung                     
     3) Arianna Alfaro                  4) Amberly Tee                    
  8 Agoura  'A'                                        22:49.04  
     1) Madeline Geesen                 2) Brooke Higa                    
     3) Erin Shipstead                  4) Remy Dennis                    
  9 Saugus  'A'                                        22:50.05  
 10 Cajon  'A'                                         22:50.50  
     1) Katrina Murdock                 2) Yulissa Mendoza                
     3) Bianca Almanza                  4) Breanna Almanza                
 11 Crescenta Valley  'A'                              22:51.20  
     1) Rebecca Mencia                  2) Grace McAuley                  
     3) Annie Myers                     4) Eva Valero                     
 12 Santiago (Corona)  'A'                             22:52.94  
     1) Christina Falcon                2) Imiendei Adegbe                
     3) Olivia Nelson                   4) Natalie Vaughn                 
 13 Elsinore  'A'                                      22:53.72  
     1) Lonsha Bradford                 2)                                
 14 Santee Education Complex  'A'                      22:58.08  
     1) Patricia Sanchez                2) Jennifer Perez                 
     3) Jessica Velazquez               4) Clarissa Demetrio              
 15 Los Osos  'A'                                      23:01.30  
     1) Kayla Ruiz                      2) Sara Bock                      
     3) Carissa Myung                   4) Susan Herrera                  
 16 Pacifica (Oxnard)  'A'                             23:02.80  
     1) Esmera Mandujuano               2) Maria Ceja                     
     3) Giselle Alcaraz                 4) Daniela Aguilar                
 17 Long Beach Millikan  'A'                           23:03.83  
     1) Nancy Rodriquez                 2) Alexandra Herrera              
     3) Janelli Ramirez                 4) Andrea Gonzalez                
 18 Long Beach Wilson  'A'                             23:20.49  
     1) Aunica Cesena                   2) Montse Gorostieta              
     3) Emily Comstock                  4) Daria Raby                     
 19 John Marshall  'A'                                 23:32.01  
     1) Yareli Jimenez                  2) Maria Corona-Sanchez           
     3) Valerie Rosas                   4) Gris Monterroso                
 20 Sheldon  'A'                                       23:50.25  
     1) Lauren Windmiller               2) Amber Hughes                   
     3) Harjit Singh                    4) Hailey Farrell                 
 21 California (Whittier)  'A'                         23:52.88  
     1) Ashley Uriostegui               2) Alize Magana                   
     3) Nicolette Ramirez               4) Marlene Ramos                  
 22 Chino  'A'                                         23:57.18  
     1) Taylor Crockem                  2)                                
 23 Valley View  'A'                                   24:04.77  
     1) Perez Angie                     2) Christina Campbell             
     3) Christaline Domingez            4) Diana Rubalcava                
 24 La Puente  'A'                                     24:55.41  
     1) Lizbeth Ahuilar                 2) Karen Herrera                  
     3) Marlen Herrera                  4) Cassandra Murillo              
 25 Santee Education Complex  'B'                      25:14.84  
     1) Genesis Siam                    2) Noheli Maya                    
     3) Gabriela Gonzalez               4) Berenice Cayetano              
 26 Shadow Hills  'A'                                  25:28.43  
     1) Paige Fullen                    2) Sandy Perales                  
     3) Gabby Esquevel                  4) Alexis Canas                   
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Seeded HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 4:09.09                                                        
 NHSF Record: % 3:51.90  2007        , Roosevelt, MD                           
  HS Nat Rec: * 3:52.22  2004        , Phil West Catholic                      
 HS Meet Rec: # 3:53.28  2003        , Long Beach Wilson                       
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chino Hills  'A'                                    4:15.26  
     1) Pamela Booker                   2) Alexandria Gayle               
     3) Tamia Bonner                    4) Grace Staton                   
  2 Serrano  'A'                                        4:18.11  
     1) Fiona Woodside                  2) Sandra Arteaga                 
     3) Courtney Brenner                4) Kelly Fairchild                
  3 Long Beach Wilson  'A'                              4:19.78  
     1) Kierra King                     2) Corrine Washington             
     3) Jackie Nava                     4) Timera Pearson                 
  4 Lakewood  'A'                                       4:25.48  
     1) Brielle Johnson                 2) Johnae Smith                   
     3) Mirajh Mullins                  4) Savannah Christensen           
  5 Cajon  'A'                                          4:31.97  
     1) Natalie Alas                    2) Cheyenne Jackson               
     3) Tarresha Gilyard                4) Samantha Poliakon              
  6 Pacific (San Bernardino)  'A'                       4:33.22  
     1) Surena Solis                    2) Manazia Johnson                
     3) Marilee Santana                 4) Alexis Espinosa                
  7 Pomona  'A'                                         4:46.61  
     1) Raven Londo                     2) Aumazea Cobb                   
     3) Aliyah Salas                    4) Brenda Rojas                   
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 4:05.58                                                        
 NHSF Record: % 3:51.90  2007        , Roosevelt, MD                           
  HS Nat Rec: * 3:52.22  2004        , Phil West Catholic                      
 HS Meet Rec: # 3:53.28  2003        , Long Beach Wilson                       
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Centennial  'A'                                     4:05.49$ 
     1) Payton Green                    2) Grace Martin                   
     3) Karina Haymore                  4) Alexis Gourrier                
  2 Cathedral Catholic  'A'                             4:05.81  
     1) Dani Johnson                    2) Hannah Labrie-Smith            
     3) Olivia Firsching                4) Claire Hobrock                 
  3 Great Oak  'A'                                      4:08.21  
     1) Ciynamon Stevenson              2) Mya Marshall                   
     3) Ally Talpash                    4) Kiyena Beatty                  
  4 Westlake  'A'                                       4:09.91  
     1) Abigail Smith                   2) Noelle Schiller                
     3) Samantha Seaton                 4) Katrina Jenkins                
  5 Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                  4:12.23  
     1) Bryana Hairston                 2) Parker Edwins                  
     3) Alison Ciling                   4) Taylor Taite                   
  6 Harvard Westlake  'A'                               4:12.40  
     1) Shea Copeland                   2) Imani Cook-Gist                
     3) Courtney Corrin                 4) London Alexander               
  7 Paramount  'A'                                      4:21.12  
  8 Claremont  'A'                                      4:28.25  
     1) Kylie Robinson                  2) Natalia Bertirotti             
     3) Brittney Duquette               4) Annie Boos                     
 -- San Leandro  'A'                                         DQ   Exchange zone violat
     1) Camille Jones                   2) Jaden Nixon                    
     3) Aliyah Muhammad                 4) Jazmine McNary                 
 
Girls Distance Medley Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 11:47.74                                                       
 NHSF Record: % 11:22.23  2011        , Harvard Westlake                       
  HS Nat Rec: * 11:31.26  2010        , Blacksburg, VA                         
 HS Meet Rec: # 11:41.84  2010        , Torrey Pines                           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Great Oak  'A'                                     11:46.92$ 
     1) Kiyena Beatty                   2) Sarah Workman                  
     3) Ally Talpash                    4) Destiny Collins                
  2 Saugus  'A'                                        11:48.18  
     1) Ashley Heys                     2) Leah Eldridge                  
     3) Sabrina Janes                   4) Samantha Ortega                
  3 Campolindo  'A'                                    11:48.29  
     1) Toni Finnane                    2)                                
  4 Great Oak  'B'                                     11:59.67  
     1) Evelyn Mandel                   2) Taylor Lawson                  
     3) Audrey Wallis                   4) Sydney Belus                   
  5 Redlands  'A'                                      12:13.79  
     1) Karen Jacobs                    2) Allison Crowley                
     3) Claire Crowley                  4) Kaitlin Quaid                  
  6 Dana Hills  'A'                                    12:17.00  
  7 Warren  'A'                                        12:19.91  
     1) Marissa Pluma                   2) Laura Tidwell                  
     3) Samantha Tabares                4) Lisa Vasquez                   
  8 Claremont  'A'                                     12:21.97  
     1) Melissa Cerrillos               2) Brittney Duquette              
     3) Annie Boos                      4) Tess Rounds                    
  9 Moorpark  'A'                                      12:22.07  
     1) Mayte Pacheco                   2) Morgan Gilmore                 
     3) Michelle Magnani                4) Naomi Carrillo                 
 10 Simi Valley  'A'                                   12:23.25  
     1) Samantha Barajas                2) Jasmine Haffar                 
     3) Amy Marshall                    4) Desirae Jones                  
 11 Edison (Huntington Beach)  'A'                     12:23.60  
     1) Mackenzie Quenneville           2) Sam Apodoca                    
     3) Hannah Gallegos                 4) Julia Sienski                  
 12 West Ranch  'A'                                    12:28.52  
     1) Rylee Bishop                    2) Rachel Smith                   
     3) Siobhan Rubio                   4) Marisa Magsarili               
 13 Arcadia  'A'                                       12:47.57  
     1) Laura Guidolin                  2) Courtney Chan                  
     3) Paige Acosta                    4) Holly Lung                     
 14 Torrey Pines  'A'                                  12:56.71  
     1) Jaqueline Garner                2) Mackenzi McGuire               
     3) Meaghan Donnelly                4) Ann Caroline Kaseberg          
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Seeded HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:03.63                                                        
  HS Nat Rec: *   57.49  2003        , J.W. North, CA                          
 HS Meet Rec: #   58.50  2014        , Long Beach Poly                         
                         E Crear, K Payne, J Ainsworth, E Foster           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Glendora  'A'                                       1:06.14  
     1) Shyann Reynolds                 2) Shalee Reynolds                
     3) Veronica Smeltzer               4) Sara Hughes                    
  2 West Ranch  'A'                                     1:08.82  
     1) Julia Watler                    2) Lalonie Davis                  
     3) Mariah Cuahutle                 4) Adaugo Oguejiofor              
  3 Marshall Fundamental  'A'                           1:24.80  
     1) Allyison Moore                  2) Madison Tripplett              
     3) Lucy Alvarez                    4) Rachel Williams                
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 59.91                                                          
  HS Nat Rec: * 57.49  2003        , J.W. North, CA                            
 HS Meet Rec: # 58.50  2014        , Long Beach Poly                           
                       E Crear, K Payne, J Ainsworth, E Foster           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carson  'A'                                         1:02.85  
     1) Jeannette Paul                  2) Kristina Gumbs                 
     3) Mylia Gray                      4) Jelani Minix                   
  2 Crescenta Valley  'A'                               1:07.05  
     1) Sammie Phinney                  2) Grace Keller                   
     3) Elizabeth Filipian              4) Allison Kwan                   
  3 Walnut  'A'                                         1:07.29  
 -- Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                       DQ   First leg pushed Hur
     1) Grace Arnold                    2) Courtney Brooks                
     3) Bryana Hairston                 4) Kaelie Osorio                  
 
Girls High Jump Seeded HS
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: $  5-04                                                          
 NHSF Record: %  6-04  2009        Toni Young, Amy Acuff, Del City, OK, Calalla
  HS Nat Rec: *  6-04  1993        Amy Acuff, Toni Young, Corpus Christi, Calal
 HS Meet Rec: #  5-10  1984        Amy Acuff                                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Delaney Gosse                The Meadows            5-07.00$     1.70m 
  2 Diana Acholonu               Downey                 5-04.00$     1.62m 
  2 Tamara McVickar              Peninsula              5-04.00$     1.62m 
  4 Brynley Bowers               Clovis West            5-02.00      1.57m 
  4 Paige Johnson                El Camino Re           5-02.00      1.57m 
  4 Jelani Minix                 Carson                 5-02.00      1.57m 
  4 Sydney Pink                  Glendora               5-02.00      1.57m 
  4 Alana Snow                   Carlsbad               5-02.00      1.57m 
  4 Kalyah Williams              LB Poly                5-02.00      1.57m 
 10 Dejahnae Brown               Pacifica (Ox           5-00.00      1.52m 
 10 Amanda Brooks                Franklin (El Gro       5-00.00      1.52m 
 10 Makayla Byerly               Adolfo Camarillo       5-00.00      1.52m 
 13 Kylie Eagon                  Ayala                  4-10.00      1.47m 
 -- Dominique Ruotolo            Mater Dei                   NH            
 
Girls High Jump Invitational HS
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: $  6-00                                                          
 NHSF Record: %  6-04  2009        Toni Young, Amy Acuff, Del City, OK, Calalla
  HS Nat Rec: *  6-04  1993        Amy Acuff, Toni Young, Corpus Christi, Calal
 HS Meet Rec: #  6-00  4/20/2013   Claire Kieffer-Wright, South Pasadena       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vashti Cunningham            Bishop Gorma           6-04.50%     1.94m 
  2 Mikella Lefebvre-Oatis        Saine-Anne            5-10.00      1.77m 
  3 Skyler Daniel                Upland                 5-04.00      1.62m 
  3 Emmie Walker                 Crescenta Va           5-04.00      1.62m 
  3 Delaney Gosse                The Meadows            5-04.00      1.62m 
  3 Nirie Boglino                La Quinta              5-04.00      1.62m 
  3 Bria Palmer                  JW. North              5-04.00      1.62m 
  3 Alexandria Florent           Harvard West           5-04.00      1.62m 
  3 Shannon Fritz                Desert Vista           5-04.00      1.62m 
 
Girls High Jump Open HS
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: $  5-02                                                          
 NHSF Record: %  6-04  2009        Toni Young, Amy Acuff, Del City, OK, Calalla
  HS Nat Rec: *  6-04  1993        Amy Acuff, Toni Young, Corpus Christi, Calal
 HS Meet Rec: #  5-10  1984        Amy Acuff                                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adriana Ramirez              West Covina            5-01.00      1.54m 
  2 Madison Dooley               Redwood (Visalia       5-00.00      1.52m 
  2 Adaugo Oguejiofor            West Ranch             5-00.00      1.52m 
  4 Antranetta Stickman          Clovis West            4-10.00      1.47m 
  4 Amelia Otto-Cutting          Davis                  4-10.00      1.47m 
  4 Kiana Van Zanten             San Juan Hills         4-10.00      1.47m 
  4 Bailey Mknelly               Davis                  4-10.00      1.47m 
  4 Hannah Rock                  Arcadia                4-10.00      1.47m 
  4 Winter Carreno               Paloma Valle           4-10.00      1.47m 
  4 Kaylee Neilson               Monrovia               4-10.00      1.47m 
  4 Mimi Miyamoto                Davis                  4-10.00      1.47m 
  4 Serena Hausman               Covina                 4-10.00      1.47m 
 13 Campbell Dopke               Arcadia                4-08.00      1.42m 
 13 Aliyah Wyrick                Centennial             4-08.00      1.42m 
 
Girls Pole Vault Seeded HS
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: $    10-06                                                       
 NHSF Record: % 14-03.25  2014        Desiree Freier, Texas                    
  HS Nat Rec: * 14-07.25  2014        Desiree Freier, Texas                    
 HS Meet Rec: #    13-10  2007        Tori Anthony, Castilleja, CA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Amanda Block                 Beverly Hill          11-09.00$     3.58m 
  2 Sarah Prystupa               Burroughs (Bur)       11-00.00$     3.35m 
  2 Erin McAndrews               Mater Dei             11-00.00$     3.35m 
  2 Ella Hampson                 DAHL                  11-00.00$     3.35m 
  2 Andrea Yniguez               Upland                11-00.00$     3.35m 
  6 Megan Ferrira                Roseville             10-06.00$     3.20m 
  6 Nicole Katzaroff             Mater Dei             10-06.00$     3.20m 
  6 Nicole Gehring               Mater Dei             10-06.00$     3.20m 
  9 Isabella Ironhill            Simi Valley           10-00.00      3.04m 
  9 Cassidy Peng                 Bonita                10-00.00      3.04m 
  9 Julianne Perez               Roosevelt (Cor)       10-00.00      3.04m 
  9 Alex Ungrady                 Great Oak             10-00.00      3.04m 
  9 Mackenzie Gravo              Green Valley          10-00.00      3.04m 
  9 McKenna Brown                La Costa Can          10-00.00      3.04m 
  9 Clara Riggle                 Davis                 10-00.00      3.04m 
 
Girls Pole Vault Invitational HS
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: $    12-00                                                       
 NHSF Record: % 14-03.25  2014        Desiree Freier, Texas                    
  HS Nat Rec: * 14-07.25  2014        Desiree Freier, Texas                    
 HS Meet Rec: #    13-10  2007        Tori Anthony, Castilleja, CA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rachel Baxter                Canyon (Anaheim)      12-06.00$     3.81m 
  2 McKenna Caskey               Mater Dei             12-00.00$     3.65m 
  2 Vanessa Davis                Desert Vista          12-00.00$     3.65m 
  4 Hannah Chang                 Martin L. Ki          11-06.00      3.50m 
  4 Kao Claire                   DAHL                  11-06.00      3.50m 
  6 Rachel Craft                 Thousand Oaks         11-00.00      3.35m 
  6 Amanda Block                 Beverly Hill          11-00.00      3.35m 
  6 Shannon Fritz                Desert Vista          11-00.00      3.35m 
  6 Sydney Eastwood              Green Valley          11-00.00      3.35m 
  6 Shelby Noble                 Clovis West           11-00.00      3.35m 
 11 Molly Scharmann              Tesoro                10-06.00      3.20m 
 -- Aliya Simpson                Desert Vista                NH            
 -- Claire Chandler              Cathedral Cathl             NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault Open HS
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: $    3.05m                                                       
 NHSF Record: % 14-03.25  2014        Desiree Freier, Texas                    
  HS Nat Rec: * 14-07.25  2014        Desiree Freier, Texas                    
 HS Meet Rec: #    13-10  2007        Tori Anthony, Castilleja, CA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nicole Katzaroff             Mater Dei             10-06.00$     3.20m 
  2 Taryn Fowlie                 Great Oak             10-00.00$     3.04m 
  2 Alicia Woo                   Tracy                 10-00.00$     3.04m 
  2 Brynna Close                 JW. North             10-00.00$     3.04m 
  2 Grace Clemence               Newport Harb          10-00.00$     3.04m 
  6 Samantha Coon                Point Loma             9-06.00$     2.89m 
  6 Angie Griffin                Great Oak              9-06.00$     2.89m 
  6 Kelsey Mickelson             Cabrillo (Lompoc       9-06.00$     2.89m 
  6 Krista Trigueiro             Cabrillo (Lompoc       9-06.00$     2.89m 
  6 Samantha Faiello             Ayala                  9-06.00$     2.89m 
 11 Madison McPeak               Martin L. Ki           9-00.00$     2.74m 
 11 Callie Wilcox                Tesoro                 9-00.00$     2.74m 
 
Girls Long Jump Seeded HS
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $    17-11                                                       
 NHSF Record: % 22-01.75  1989        Kathy McMillan, Hoke County, NC          
  HS Nat Rec: *    22-03  1976        Kathy McMillan, Hoke County, NC          
 HS Meet Rec: # 20-03.50  2005        Sabrina Netey, Johnston Heights, CAN     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Samantha Seaton              Westlake                 5.74m   0.6  18-10.00 
  2 Noelle Schiller              Westlake                 5.63m  +0.0  18-05.75 
  3 Alexis Turley-Young          Canyon (Anaheim)         5.57m  +0.0  18-03.25 
  4 Yinka Braimah                Peninsula                5.43m   1.0  17-09.75 
  5 Onyx Gaston                  LB Poly                  5.40m   1.3  17-08.75 
  6 Jonon Young                  Carson                   5.22m   1.3  17-01.50 
  7 Iyani hayden                 Canyon Springs           5.15m  -0.7  16-10.75 
  8 Jaia Piland                  Mission Bay              5.02m   1.4  16-05.75 
  9 Adaugo Oguejiofor            West Ranch               4.92m  +0.0  16-01.75 
 
Girls Long Jump Invitational HS
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $    20-11                                                       
 NHSF Record: % 22-01.75  1989        Kathy McMillan, Hoke Counnty, NC         
  HS Nat Rec: *    22-03  1976        Kathy McMillan, Hoke County, NC          
 HS Meet Rec: #    20-11  4/20/2013   Courtney Corrin, Harvard West            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Courtney Corrin              Harvard West          20-08.50   1.9     6.31m 
  2 Margaux Jones                Redlands High Sc      20-04.00   1.4     6.19m 
  3 Naiah Boardingham            El Camino Re          19-04.00   2.0     5.89m 
  4 Lovie Burleson               Vista Murrieta        19-03.25   1.5     5.87m 
  5 Destiny Longmire             Rancho Verde          18-11.25   2.5     5.77m 
  6 Juanita Webster              Redlands High Sc      18-08.25   1.3     5.69m 
  7 Kennedy Jones                Castro Valley         18-01.50   4.6     5.52m 
  8 Tia Cooke                    Silverado             18-00.00   2.0     5.48m 
  9 J'Liyah Miles                Franklin (Stockt      17-02.00   2.0     5.23m 
 10 Melanee Williams             Milikan (LB)          17-01.75   3.5     5.22m 
 
Girls Long Jump Open HS
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $    17-10                                                       
 NHSF Record: % 22-01.75  1989        Kathy McMillan, Hoke County, NC          
  HS Nat Rec: *    22-03  1976        Kathy McMillan, Hoke County, NC          
 HS Meet Rec: # 20-03.50  2005        Sabrina Netey, Johnston Heights, CAN     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Yinka Braimah                Peninsula             18-04.75   2.5     5.60m 
  2 Kayla Duclayan               Vista Murrieta        17-08.75   0.2     5.40m 
  3 Micah Fulton                 Monrovia              16-08.50   1.3     5.09m 
  4 Campbell Dopke               Arcadia               16-07.50   1.6     5.06m 
  5 Cassidy Peng                 Bonita                16-04.00   2.6     4.97m 
  6 Clair Schlueter              Crescenta Va          16-00.00   1.9     4.87m 
  7 Caitlyn Morris               Arcadia               15-05.25   2.1     4.70m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Seeded HS
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $    38-02                                                       
 NHSF Record: % 44-02.25  2001        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX            
  HS Nat Rec: * 44-11.75  2009        Brittany Daniels, Tracy West, CA         
 HS Meet Rec: # 41-02.50  2014        Ashley Anderson, Carson                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jonon Young                  Carson                37-03.00   2.1    11.35m 
  2 Damaris Hamilton             Clovis West           37-02.25   2.0    11.33m 
  3 Je'Neal Ainsworth            LB Poly               37-01.00   1.6    11.30m 
  4 India Hines                  La Salle              36-09.75   1.5    11.22m 
  5 Crystal Washington           Carson                36-05.00   1.2    11.09m 
  6 Jali Barrett                 LB Poly               36-02.50   1.1    11.03m 
  7 Jelani Minix                 Carson                35-11.00   0.5    10.94m 
  8 Aliyah Woodall               Calabasas             35-08.25   0.2    10.87m 
  9 Courtnee Oglesby             Youngker              35-06.75   0.7    10.83m 
 10 Brynley Bowers               Clovis West           34-00.00   1.2    10.36m 
 11 Alexis Brown                 Mater Dei             33-10.25   1.4    10.31m 
 12 Dominique Ruotolo            Mater Dei             33-05.25   0.6    10.19m 
 13 Treasure May                 St. Mary's Acdmy      33-01.50   1.5    10.09m 
 14 Greta Studier                El Segundo            31-10.75   1.7     9.72m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Invitational HS
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $    40-04                                                       
 NHSF Record: % 44-02.25  2001        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX            
  HS Nat Rec: * 44-11.75  2009        Brittany Daniels, Tracy West, CA         
 HS Meet Rec: #    40-10  1998        Paola Moncayo Leyva, Mexico              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ciynamon Stevenson           Great Oak             40-03.00   1.2    12.26m 
  2 Kennedy Jones                Castro Valley         39-04.75   1.0    12.00m 
  3 Peyton Russell               Tumwater              39-03.50   1.6    11.97m
  4 Juanita Webster              Redlands High Sc      38-09.50   0.8    11.82m 
  5 Tia Cooke                    Silverado             38-07.25   0.4    11.76m 
  6 Onyx Gaston                  LB Poly               38-00.75   0.4    11.60m 
  7 Lovie Burleson               Vista Murrieta        37-07.25   0.9    11.46m 
  8 Micah Fulton                 Monrovia              36-09.00   0.4    11.20m 
  9 Alexis Turley-Young          Canyon (Anaheim)      36-03.50   0.2    11.06m 
 10 Kyra Coley                   Mater Dei             35-11.00   1.1    10.94m 
 11 Kalyah Williams              LB Poly               35-08.00  +0.0    10.87m 
 12 Jasmin Moss                  Mater Dei             35-03.25   1.4    10.75m 
 13 Amanda Brooks                Franklin (El Gro      35-03.00   0.7    10.74m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Open HS
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 36-00.50                                                       
 NHSF Record: % 44-02.25  2001        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX            
  HS Nat Rec: * 44-11.75  2009        Brittany Daniels, Tracy West, CA         
 HS Meet Rec: # 41-02.50  2014        Ashley Anderson, Carson                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Aliyah Woodall               Calabasas             36-01.50$  1.2    11.01m 
  2 Anna Ifft                    Santiago (Cor)        36-01.00$  0.9    10.99m 
  3 Natalia Tulloch              Cabrillo (Lompoc      35-10.00   1.1    10.92m 
  4 Andrea Hsieh                 Torrey Pines          35-08.50   1.2    10.88m 
  5 Faith Jensen                 Clovis West           34-11.00   1.7    10.64m 
  6 Sela Pastrana                Charter Oak           34-03.50   1.1    10.45m 
  7 Isabella Hoang               Torrey Pines          34-02.25   0.3    10.42m 
  8 Reba Reeves                  Desert Vista          33-10.00   1.0    10.31m 
  9 Allison Detrick              Point Loma            33-06.75   1.4    10.22m 
 10 Myan Elrington               Mira Costa            32-11.50   1.3    10.04m 
 11 Patricia Leggett             Rio Mesa              32-10.50   0.3    10.02m 
 12 Kendall Brooks               El Segundo            32-07.50   0.4     9.94m 
 13 Sakina Williams              Covina                32-01.50   1.5     9.79m 
 
Girls Shot Put Seeded HS
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 39-03.50                                                       
 NHSF Record: % 54-10.75  2003        Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX             
  HS Nat Rec: * 56-08.25  2014        Raven Saunders, S Carolina               
 HS Meet Rec: #    52-00  2014        Stamatia Scarvelis, Dos Pueblos          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Devean Moon                  Del Norte (SD)        37-11.00     11.55m 
  2 Taylor Crockem               Chino                 37-10.75     11.55m 
  3 Joy McArthur                 DAHL                  37-07.75     11.47m 
  4 Alexa Coubal                 Thousand Oaks         37-06.50     11.44m 
  5 Daisy Lopez                  Paramount             37-05.25     11.41m 
  6 Breara Robles                Clovis West           36-02.50     11.03m 
  7 Ana Tovi                     San Gorgonio          35-07.50     10.85m 
  8 Jasmyn Gordon                Del Norte (SD)        35-05.00     10.79m 
  9 Christina Harvey             Canyon (CC)           34-05.25     10.49m 
 10 Kiana Sai                    Centennial            33-11.75     10.35m 
 11 Karen Du                     West Ranch            32-01.50      9.79m 
 12 Cydney Chavers               Warren                31-02.75      9.51m 
 
Girls Shot Put Invitational HS
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 51-03.50                                                       
 NHSF Record: % 54-10.75  2003        Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX             
  HS Nat Rec: * 56-08.25  2014        Raven Saunders, S Carolina               
 HS Meet Rec: #    51-05  1983        Natalie Kaaiawahia, Fullerton            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brandi French                Vacaville             46-08.75     14.24m 
  2 Nia Britt                    Notre Dame (SO)       45-11.25     14.00m 
  3 Lauauga Tausaga              Mount Miguel          45-00.75     13.73m 
  4 Hannah Hall                  James Logan           41-02.25     12.55m 
  5 Nikeala Harris               Golden Valle          40-08.50     12.40m 
  6 Michelle Altice              Del Norte (SD)        39-05.25     12.02m 
  7 Alladia Patterson            Louisville            38-03.50     11.67m 
  8 Devean Moon                  Del Norte (SD)        36-09.50     11.21m 
  9 Brittany Holloway            El Camino Re          36-06.00     11.12m 
 10 Ailini Williams              Paramount             34-02.75     10.43m 
 11 Bertha Sola                  Morse                 30-05.25      9.27m 
 
Girls Shot Put Open HS
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 36-01.50                                                       
 NHSF Record: % 54-10.75  2003        Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX             
  HS Nat Rec: * 56-08.25  2014        Raven Saunders, S Carolina               
 HS Meet Rec: #    52-00  2014        Stamatia Scarvelis, Dos Pueblos          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Breara Robles                Clovis West           36-03.50$    11.06m 
  2 Janelle Rooney               Citrus Valley         35-10.00     10.92m 
  3 Jennifer Kandell             Burroughs (R          35-00.00     10.66m 
  4 Ky'Esha Charles              Highland (Pa          34-10.50     10.62m 
  5 Brittany Karst               Centennial            34-10.00     10.61m 
  6 Samantha Tobin               Glendora              34-08.50     10.57m 
  7 Mailani Thomas               Great Oak             34-05.00     10.49m 
  8 Ashley Anumba                Los Osos              33-07.50     10.24m 
  9 Lauren Anderson              California (Whit      33-07.00     10.23m 
 10 Zoe Bowden                   Monrovia              33-03.50     10.14m 
 11 Alisa Shinn                  Crescenta Va          33-01.50     10.09m 
 12 Dana Bowers                  Canyon (CC)           32-11.00     10.03m 
 13 Breanna Cerna                Clovis West           32-07.50      9.94m 
 14 Me'lani Brown                Golden Valle          31-06.00      9.60m 
 15 Arianna Rodriguez            La Quinta             30-03.50      9.23m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Seeded HS
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 137-02.25                                                      
 NHSF Record: %    191-06  2012        Shelbi Vaughan, Legacy, Mansfield, TX   
  HS Nat Rec: *    198-09  2012        Shelbi Vaughan, Legacy, Mansfield, TX   
 HS Meet Rec: #    171-07  2002        Billie Jo Grant, Arroyo Grande          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Michelle Altice              Del Norte (SD)          39.04m     128-01 
      36.14m  36.15m  39.04m  35.08m  32.56m  33.27m
  2 Evy Roberts                  DAHL                    38.41m     126-00 
      35.64m  36.76m  36.20m  32.79m  35.56m  38.41m
  3 Raquel Parker                Clovis West             36.82m     120-10 
      30.56m  33.66m  FOUL  35.33m  36.82m  33.27m
  4 Breanna Cerna                Clovis West             35.54m     116-07 
      33.44m  35.54m  35.30m  FOUL  32.43m  FOUL
  5 Lauren Anderson              California (Whit        35.06m     115-00 
      30.85m  FOUL  31.32m  32.18m  35.06m  33.63m
  6 Alyssa Carrillo              St. Bonaventure         34.44m     113-00 
      32.39m  34.44m  34.03m  29.73m  27.91m  31.36m
  7 Daisy Lopez                  Paramount               33.72m     110-07 
      33.14m  FOUL  33.72m  29.91m  32.00m  32.16m
  8 Cydney Chavers               Warren                  33.44m     109-08 
      31.56m  30.99m  33.44m  30.54m  28.37m  29.23m
  9 Frances Canales              Milikan (LB)            31.33m     102-09 
      FOUL  31.18m  31.33m  FOUL  FOUL  30.68m
 10 Ajah Wilson                  La Quinta               30.89m     101-04 
      27.69m  FOUL  30.89m            
 11 Breara Robles                Clovis West             26.81m      87-11 
      26.81m  26.72m  FOUL            
 12 Delilah Hernandez            La Quinta               26.21m      86-00 
      26.21m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls Discus Throw Invitational HS
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 160-07                                                         
 NHSF Record: % 191-06  2012        Shelbi Vaughan, Legacy, Mansfield, TX      
  HS Nat Rec: * 198-09  2012        Shelbi Vaughan, Legacy, Mansfield, TX      
 HS Meet Rec: # 171-07  2002        Billie Jo Grant, Arroyo Geran              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lauauga Tausaga              Mount Miguel            42.00m     137-09 
      FOUL  41.52m  FOUL  40.64m  42.00m  FOUL
  2 Hannah Hall                  James Logan             41.69m     136-09 
      41.16m  40.25m  FOUL  41.69m  38.70m  38.48m
  3 Ailini Williams              Paramount               41.36m     135-08 
      41.36m  40.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  38.59m
  4 Chrisshnay Brown             Lompoc High Scho        40.77m     133-09 
      35.82m  37.44m  40.77m  36.27m  38.23m  39.90m
  5 Alexa Coubal                 Thousand Oaks           39.60m     129-11 
      37.31m  FOUL  39.60m  36.09m  FOUL  35.90m
  6 Maddy Chronister             San Clemente            37.20m     122-00 
      34.21m  35.74m  32.66m  31.96m  37.20m  34.66m
  7 Bertha Sola                  Morse                   36.72m     120-06 
      36.66m  36.72m  FOUL  35.49m  FOUL  35.10m
  8 Michelle Altice              Del Norte (SD)          36.71m     120-05 
      34.33m  31.32m  36.71m  35.72m  32.55m  FOUL
  9 Nikeala Harris               Golden Valle            36.35m     119-03 
      36.35m  35.71m  35.84m  FOUL  36.14m  FOUL
 10 Sisi Fineanganofo            Paramount               35.26m     115-08 
      35.26m  33.63m  35.03m            
 11 Joy McArthur                 DAHL                    35.04m     114-11 
      FOUL  35.04m  FOUL            
 12 Anna Gillis                  San Clemente            33.79m     110-10 
      33.79m  31.80m  FOUL            
 13 Mailani Thomas               Great Oak               32.39m     106-03 
      32.21m  FOUL  32.39m            
 14 Alladia Patterson            Louisville              31.75m     104-02 
      31.75m  30.82m  30.81m            
 15 Ashley Anumba                Los Osos                28.68m      94-01 
      28.32m  28.68m  27.87m            
 
Girls Discus Throw Open HS
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 36.16m                                                         
 NHSF Record: % 191-06  2012        Shelbi Vaughan, Legacy, Mansfield, TX      
  HS Nat Rec: * 198-09  2012        Shelbi Vaughan, Legacy, Mansfield, TX      
 HS Meet Rec: # 171-07  2002        Billie Jo Grant, Arroyo Grande             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mailani Thomas               Great Oak               119-07$    36.44m 
  2 Madison Felix                Burroughs (R            119-05$    36.39m 
  3 Jennifer Kandell             Burroughs (R            110-10$    33.78m 
  4 Alexis Williams              Morse                   110-04$    33.62m 
  5 Faith Togai                  Walnut                  109-00$    33.22m 
  5 Brittany Karst               Centennial              109-00$    33.22m 
  7 Aniyah Gaston                Del Norte (SD)          106-01$    32.33m 
  8 Ariana Ho                    Rowland                 104-04$    31.80m 
  9 Cameron Costronovo           Del Norte (SD)          101-02$    30.83m 
 10 Rebecca Poblete              Ayala                   100-03$    30.55m 
 11 Daniela Ivory                Glendora                 99-04$    30.27m 
 12 China Simpson                Monrovia                 93-09$    28.57m 
 13 Maya English                 Ayala                    93-00$    28.34m 
 14 Kiana Sai                    Centennial               92-05$    28.16m 
 -- Jennifer Roldan              Hart                      FOUL   
         
                 Girls - HS - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Great Oak                   94        2) Centennial (LV)            46   
    3) Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  44        3) Arcadia                    44   
    5) St. Mary's Academy          39        6) Desert Vista               35   
    7) Cathedral Catholic          34        8) Upland                     28.50
    9) Campolindo                  28       10) Mira Costa                 26   
   11) Long Beach Poly             25       12) Crescenta Valley           22.50
   13) Vacaville                   21       14) Carson                     20   
   14) Oaks Christian              20       16) Dana Hills                 19   
   17) Rio Mesa                    18       18) Harvard Westlake           16.50
   19) Murrieta Mesa               16       19) Redlands High School       16   
   19) Walnut                      16       19) Saugus                     16   
   19) Mount Miguel                16       19) Redlands                   16   
   25) Mission Hills               12       25) James Logan                12   
   25) Palos Verdes                12       28) Sonoma Academy             11   
   29) Palisades Charter           10       29) North Canyon               10   
   29) El Camino Real              10       29) Bishop Amat                10   
   29) Bishop Gorman               10       29) Redondo Union              10   
   29) Citrus Valley               10       29) Monrovia                   10   
   29) Canyon (Anaheim)            10       38) Castro Valley               9   
   38) Serra (Gardena)              9       40) San Pasqual                 8   
   40) Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)    8       40) Paramount                   8   
   40) College Sainte-Anne          8       40) Westlake                    8   
   40) Etiwanda                     8       40) Los Osos                    8   
   40) Santa Ynez                   8       40) Huntington Beach            8   
   49) Mater Dei                    7       50) Bolsa Grande                6   
   50) Moorpark                     6       50) Park City                   6   
   50) Los Alamitos                 6       50) Tumwater                    6   
   55) John W. North                5       55) Vista Murrieta High Schoo   5   
   55) Del Norte (SDS)              5       58) Thousand Oaks               4.50
   59) Lompoc High School           4       59) Davis                       4   
   59) Martin L. King Jr. (Rivers   4       59) Yucaipa                     4   
   63) Golden Valley (Santa Clari   3       63) St. Bonaventure             3   
   63) Silverado                    3       63) Rancho Bernardo HS          3   
   63) Rancho Verde                 3       68) Torrey Pines                2   
   68) Warren                       2       68) San Clemente                2   
   68) Esperanza                    2       72) Beverly Hills               1.50
   73) Morse                        1       73) Laguna Beach                1   
   73) Louisville                   1       73) St Peter's High School      1   
   77) La Quinta                    0.50                                        
Collegiate/Elite Women
Women 100 Meter Dash INV C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 10.49  1988        Florence Griffith Joyner, USA               
American Rec: @ 10.49  1988        Florence Griffith Joyner, World Class AC    
 Meet Record: $ 10.87  1987        Merlene Ottey, Los Angeles TC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.4 
  1 Jenna Prandini               Oregon                   10.92  
  2 Ana Silva                    Brazilian Ol             11.01  
  3 Muna Lee                     WorldAthleti             11.02  
  4 Kimberlyn Duncan             Nike                     11.13  
  5 Mikele Barber                Threshold                11.17  
  6 Jessica Davis                Evo Track Cl             11.36  
  7 Mandy White                  Nike                     11.64  
 -- English Gardner              Nike                        FS  
Section  2     Wind: 2.3 
  1 Jasmine Todd                 Oregon                   11.03  
  2 Ky Westbrook                 USC                      11.20  
  3 Alexis Faulknor              USC                      11.22   11.211
  4 Ashley Marshall              UC Davis                 11.22   11.216
  5 Tynia Gaither                USC                      11.38  
  6 Franciela Davide             Brazilian Ol             11.51  
  7 Marybeth Sant                Oregon                   11.53  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Open C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 10.49  1988        Florence Griffith Joyner, USA               
American Rec: @ 10.49  1988        Florence Griffith Joyner, World Class AC    
 Meet Record: $ 10.87  1987        Merlene Ottey, Los Angeles TC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.3 
  1 Deanna Hill                  USC                      11.44  
  2 Stephanie Kalu               SMU                      11.52  
  3 Shavine Hodges               World Athlet             11.63   11.624
  4 Briana Vaughn                U Central Florid         11.67  
  5 Carrol Hardy                 Western Kent             11.68   11.680
  6 Mackenzie Flannigan          Boise State              11.71   11.704
  7 Karene King                  BVI                      11.82  
  8 Uchechi Harris               Double Pilla             11.92  
  9 Donatella Asemota            Unattached               12.00   11.998
Section  2     Wind: 2.8 
  1 Kylie Price                  Unattached               11.45  
  2 J'Nea Bellamy                U Central Florid         11.48  
  3 Caprice Powell               Sacramento St            11.51  
  4 Gabriella Cantrell           USC                      11.55   11.546
  5 Jasmine Woods                Portland St              11.63   11.623
  6 Sunayna Wahi                 Adams State              11.69  
  7 Genna Settle                 Portland St              11.77  
  8 Dominique Keel               Washington St            11.86   11.851
  9 Sandra Akachukwu             Western Kent             12.18  
Section  3     Wind: 2.0 
  1 Destinee Brown               USC                      11.43  
  2 Candace Jackson              World Athlet             11.53   11.521
  3 Brittany Brown               Iowa                     11.53   11.530
  4 Cecilia Tamayo               Mexico-FMAA              11.56  
  5 Bria Carter                  Houston                  11.61  
  6 Princess Joy Griffey         Philippines              11.71   11.703
  7 Peli Alzola                  Western Kent             11.86   11.856
  8 Hafsatu Kamara               World Athlet             12.00   11.994
  9 Jazmin Ratcliff              Portland St              12.01   12.010
Section  4     Wind: 2.6 
  1 Lake Kwaza                   Iowa                     11.40  
  2 Rachel Christian             Akron                    11.55   11.543
  3 Kiersten Brewer              Houston                  11.76  
  4 Kayla Goosby                 Long Beach St            11.79   11.789
  5 Cekarri Nixon                UC Davis                 11.83  
  6 Chioma Agwunobi              Western Kent             11.89   11.881
  7 Daijah Joe-Smith             Cal Poly                 11.90   11.895
  8 Mayra Franco                 Southern Utah            12.00   11.991
Section  5     Wind: 0.1 
  1 Ana Holland                  Colorado                 11.74  
  2 Karoline Koehler             Sheffield Elite          11.89   11.883
  3 Craishia Washington          SMU                      11.90   11.893
  4 Shamelle Pless               Nrthn Arizona            11.94  
  5 Baileh Simms                 Portland St              12.01   12.004
  6 Tori Williams                Houston                  12.02  
  7 A'Jah Love                   Cal Poly                 12.12  
  8 Zenobia Sims                 Adams State              12.35  
Section  6     Wind: 0.2 
  1 Carly Carper                 South Dakota St          11.68   11.672
  2 Mystique Thompson            Southern Ill             11.79   11.784
  3 Persis William-Mensah        UC Irvine                11.84  
  4 Danielle Darden              Washington St            11.87  
  5 Darriel Banks                Nrthn Arizona            11.90   11.900
  6 Camille Deadwiler            UC Riverside             11.91  
  7 Jayla Scholis                California               12.00   11.993
Section  7     Wind: 0.5 
  1 Drea Austin                  UNLV                     11.89   11.883
  2 Emily Morgan                 Weber State              12.05  
  3 Omhunique Browne             Unattached               12.10  
  4 Micayla Coquia               UNLV                     12.15  
  5 Terris Williams              Unattached               12.79  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash INV C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 21.34  1988        Florence Griffith Joyner, USA               
American Rec: @ 21.34  1988        Florence Griffith Joyner, World Class AC    
 Meet Record: $ 22.07  1983        Evelyn Ashford, Medalist TC                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.1 
  1 Jenna Prandini               Oregon                   22.42  
  2 Phyllis Francis              Nike                     22.70  
  3 English Gardner              Nike                     22.74  
  4 Kimberlyn Duncan             Nike                     22.83  
  5 Candyce McGrone              Nike                     23.02  
  6 Tynia Gaither                USC                      23.10  
  7 DeeDee Trotter               Running 4 Th             23.35  
  8 Bruna Farias                 Brazilian Ol             24.10  
Section  2     Wind: 0.6 
  1 Muna Lee                     Unattached               22.85  
  2 Brittany Brown               Iowa                     23.14  
  3 Deanna Hill                  USC                      23.21  
  4 Jessica Davis                Evo Track Cl             23.68  
  5 Carrol Hardy                 Western Kent             23.98  
  6 Karene King                  BVI                      24.09  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Open C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 21.34  1988        Florence Griffith Joyner, USA               
American Rec: @ 21.34  1988        Florence Grffith Joyner, World Class AC     
 Meet Record: $ 22.07  1983        Evelyn Ashford, Medalist TC                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.8 
  1 Ashley Marshall              UC Davis                 23.18  
  2 Deajah Stevens               Sequoias                 23.19  
  3 Ky Westbrook                 USC                      23.20  
  4 J'Nea Bellamy                U Central Florid         23.39  
  5 Vanessa Jones                USC                      23.44  
  6 Gabriella Cantrell           USC                      23.54   23.531
  7 Candace Jackson              World Athlet             23.67  
  8 Akawkaw Ncha-Ndip            USC                      23.82   23.811
  9 Taelour Murphy               UMass Lowell             24.40   24.397
Section  2     Wind: 0.1 
  1 Kendall Ellis                USC                      23.54   23.533
  2 Ana Holland                  Colorado                 23.80  
  3 Briana Vaughn                U Central Florid         23.86  
  4 Christy Udoh                 Unattached               24.05  
  5 Christal Peterson            U Central Florid         24.19  
  6 Chantel Jaeger               Montana St               24.22   24.213
  7 Simone Glenn                 San Diego St             24.25  
  8 Terika Henry                 U Central Florid         24.63  
Section  3     Wind: 4.3 
  1 Destinee Brown               USC                      23.50   23.493
  2 Caprice Powell               Sacramento St            23.50   23.500
  3 Mackenzie Flannigan          Boise State              23.82   23.815
  4 Chioma Agwunobi              Western Kent             23.85  
  5 Elizabeth Kerpon             Duke                     23.91  
  6 Kirsten Nieuwendam           U Central Florid         23.95  
  7 Whitney Rowe                 Colorado Mesa            24.01  
  8 Daziah Green                 Akron                    24.02  
  9 Uchechi Harris               Double Pilla             24.74  
Section  4     Wind: 2.6 
  1 Lake Kwaza                   Iowa                     23.59  
  2 Stephanie Kalu               SMU                      23.87  
  3 Jasmine Woods                Portland St              24.16  
  4 Shamelle Pless               Nrthn Arizona            24.22   24.216
  5 Cekarri Nixon                UC Davis                 24.28  
  6 Genna Settle                 Portland St              24.29  
  7 Whitney Diggs                Portland St              24.40   24.397
  8 Hafsatu Kamara               World Athlet             24.89  
Section  5     Wind: 3.0 
  1 Rachel Christian             Akron                    23.89  
  2 Kathryn Stewart              U-Mary                   23.90  
  3 Cecilia Tamayo               Mexico-FMAA              23.92  
  4 Dominique Keel               Washington St            24.11  
  5 Tori Williams                Houston                  24.18  
  6 Drea Austin                  UNLV                     24.30  
  7 Princess Joy Griffey         Philippines              24.48   24.476
  8 A'Jah Love                   Cal Poly                 24.54   24.539
  9 Paula Smith                  Sam Houston              24.60  
Section  6     Wind: 0.6 
  1 Lauren Hansson               Duke                     23.98  
  2 Briauna Watley               Washington St            23.99  
  3 Sunayna Wahi                 Adams State              24.20  
  4 Brittany Myricks             New Mexico               24.54   24.531
  5 Donatella Asemota            Unattached               24.77  
Section  7     Wind: 2.7 
  1 Haley Jacobson               Washington               23.88  
  2 Katherine Surin              Nevada                   24.23  
  3 Sierra Peterson              Washington               24.48   24.477
  4 Konomi Takeishi              Toho Bank                24.63  
  5 Danielle Alakija             Unattached               24.68  
  6 Omhunique Browne             Unattached               25.15  
  7 Alicia Perkins               Houston                  25.30  
  8 Terris Williams              Unattached               26.31  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash INV C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 47.50  1985        Marita Koch, East Germany                   
American Rec: @ 48.70  2006        Sanya Richards, Nike                        
 Meet Record: $ 49.59  2000        Marion Jones, Nike                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Carol Rodriguez              Unattached               52.60  
  2 Joelma Souza                 Brazilian Ol             52.67  
  3 Alysia Montano               NYAC                     53.01  
  4 Vanessa Jones                USC                      53.14  
  5 Blessing Okagbare            Nike                     53.34  
  6 Amonn Nelson                 World Athlet             53.90  
Section  2  
  1 Kendall Ellis                USC                      52.96  
  2 Elexis Guster                Iowa                     53.30  
  3 Shayla Luckett               Miss State               53.80  
  4 Cekarri Nixon                UC Davis                 54.34  
  5 Magnolia Howell              Track Master B T         55.94  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Open C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 47.60  1985        Marita Koch, East Germany                   
American Rec: @ 48.70  2006        Sanya Richards, Nike                        
 Meet Record: $ 49.59  2000        Marion Jones, Nike                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Madeline Kopp                Duke                     53.12  
  2 Jessica Johnson              UC Santa Barbara         53.86  
  3 Dominique Whittington        Sacramento St            54.00  
  4 Shameal Samuels              Quinnipiac               54.11  
  5 Monay Meggs                  UNLV                     54.83   54.821
  6 Paola Moran                  Mexico-FMAA              54.87  
  7 Kimari Martin                Miss State               55.31  
  8 Konomi Takeishi              Toho Bank                55.44  
  9 Ena Leufroy                  Janes Elite              57.37  
Section  2  
  1 Katherine Surin              Nevada                   54.36  
  2 Eileen Gehring               Colorado                 54.84   54.836
  3 Lindsy Mattson               Colorado                 54.89  
  4 Amber Wright                 UC Riverside             54.90  
  5 Whitney Diggs                Portland St              54.95  
  6 Daziah Green                 Akron                    55.22  
  7 Katherine Wishmeyer          Weber State              56.28  
  8 Laura Anuakpado              UNLV                     56.31  
 -- Jasmine Askew                Long Beach St              DNF  
Section  3  
  1 Deajah Stevens               Sequoias                 53.63  
  2 Ashley Jocelyn               U Central Florid         54.55  
  3 Shantel Swift                UTSA                     54.73  
  4 Eseroghene Omene             Toronto                  54.83   54.827
  5 Megan Kelley                 Boise State              55.36  
  6 Tyra Lea                     San Diego St             55.49  
  7 Iris Hardarson               Montana St               55.59  
  8 Josephine Petruska           Montana St               56.15  
  9 Jamila Pullum                Southern Utah            56.33  
Section  4  
  1 Cassy Goodrich               Marquette                54.84   54.839
  2 Jordan Grady                 Sam Houston              54.85  
  3 Anna Strong                  Marquette                55.02  
  4 Bree Winfrey                 Washington St            55.52  
  5 Cassandra Jones              U-Mary                   55.82  
  6 Sheridan Champe              Iowa                     56.29  
  7 Brianna Cole                 Sacramento St            56.48  
  8 Jade Kinney                  Loyola (Ill.             56.54  
  9 Natalie Geiger               Toronto                  56.84  
Section  5  
  1 Morgan Thompson              CS Fullerton             55.11  
  2 Mayorca Young                Houston                  55.45  
  3 Christiana Ekelem            Washington St            55.61  
  4 Rachel Scruggs               SMU                      55.64  
  5 Noelle Abboud                UC Riverside             55.86  
  6 Danielle Alakija             Unattached               56.34  
  7 Samantha Sweet               Utah Valley              57.11  
  8 Nicole Fotinos               Nrthn Arizona            57.27  
  9 Mahnee Watts                 Iowa                     59.71  
Section  6  
  1 Mistic Scott                 Acad of Art              55.69  
  2 Deborah Fajuyigbe            Richmond                 56.14  
  3 Kodii Church                 Sam Houston              56.16  
  4 Kelli Hardnett               Houston                  56.49  
  5 Kelly Goudeau                UTSA                     57.34  
  6 Calaiah Branch               CS Fullerton             57.40  
  7 Moriah Zachary               Nrthn Colorado           57.75  
  8 Simone Buchanan              UC Irvine                57.91  
  9 Krista Kuss                  Loyola (Ill.           1:00.78  
Section  7  
  1 Paige Patterson              UTSA                     55.05  
  2 Jennifer Arinze              UTSA                     55.76  
  3 Alexis Woods                 North Dakota             56.17  
  4 Mandy Nolan                  Houston                  56.71  
  5 Maureen Redmond              Houston                  56.89  
  6 Chelsea Taylor               UTSA                     57.32  
  7 Sienna Dailey                Minot State              57.78  
 
Women 800 Meter Run INV C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 1:53.28  1983        Jarmila Kratochvilova, Czechoslovakia     
American Rec: @ 1:56.40  1999        Jearl Miles Clark, Reebok                 
 Meet Record: $ 2:00.27  1992        Meredith Raney, Nike                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Brenda Martinez              New Balance            2:00.83  
  2 Gabriela Elizabeth Medin     Mexico-FMAA            2:02.22  
  3 Marilyn Okoro                Great Britain          2:02.35  
  4 Geena Gall-Lara              Unattached             2:02.68  
  5 Kendra Chambers              Unattached             2:02.92  
  6 McKayla Fricker              Unattached             2:03.21  
  7 Kaela Edwards                Oklahoma St            2:03.28  
  8 Jessica Smith                Valley Royal           2:04.18  
  9 Shea Martinez                BYU                    2:04.35  
 10 Bethany Praska               Unattached             2:04.94  
 11 Shannon Leinert              Brooks                 2:09.58  
 
Women 800 Meter Run Open C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 1:53.28  1983        Jarmila Kratochvilova, Czechoslovakia     
American Rec: @ 1:56.40  1999        Jearl Miles Clark, Reebok                 
 Meet Record: $ 2:00.27  1992        Meredith Raney, Nike                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Raquel Lambdin               UC Davis               2:04.96  
  2 Kimberley Ficenec            Alabama                2:05.97  
  3 Nevada Morrison              Unattached             2:06.87  
  4 Kelsey Brown-Gilbert         BYU                    2:06.90  
  5 Celia Peters                 Halifast               2:06.96  
  6 Amanda Banks                 Saskatoon Track        2:07.03  
  7 Chante Roberts               Adams State            2:07.15  
  8 Devan Wiebe                  British Columbia       2:07.17  
  9 Kaylee Dodd                  Oklahoma St            2:08.28  
 10 Ali Eisenbeiss               Unattached             2:08.94  
 11 Rose Christen                Washington             2:09.56  
 12 Dalanne Zanotelli            Big Bear TC            2:10.18  
 13 Dominique Jackson            Unattached             2:10.24  
 14 Ne'Ausha Logan               U Central Florid       2:10.57  
Section  2  
  1 Tatiana Etienne              Alabama St             2:07.39  
  2 Katharina Trost              Iowa                   2:09.88  
  3 Erica Winston                Unattached             2:10.38  
  4 Mobola Rotibi                Southern Ill           2:10.98  
  5 Rosie Chamberlain            U Central Florid       2:11.66  
  6 Carmen Mejia                 Claremont-MS           2:12.12  
  7 Kiani Profit                 NAI                    2:12.56  
  8 Courtney Moore               Fresno Pacific         2:12.73  
  9 Dynasty Gammage              San Diego St           2:13.84  
 10 Amelia Williams              U Central Florid       2:14.80  
 -- Lorea Ibarzabal              Portland                   DNF  
 -- Taylor Stepanski             Saginaw Valley             DNF  
 -- Honor Walmsley               Toronto                    DNF  
 -- Kaitlin Rodriguez            West Texas A               DNF  
 -- Sarah Katz                   Toronto                    DNF  
Section  3  
  1 Amy Andrushko                North Dakota           2:09.53  
  2 Stephanie Wangui             UTSA                   2:09.69  
  3 Ally Courtnall               UCLA                   2:09.92  
  4 Katie Nicholls               Idaho St               2:10.14  
  5 Brette Correy                Northern Iowa          2:11.74  
  6 Kaitlyn Nelson               Iowa                   2:14.24  
  7 Natalie Zidd                 Akron                  2:14.66  
  8 Caroline Pauls               U Central Florid       2:15.54  
  9 Glennis Seldon               So Cal Elite           2:20.02  
Section  4  
  1 Kindra Emberton              Missouri Southn        2:09.48  
  2 Ebony White                  Houston                2:09.96  
  3 Tejera Dial                  CS Fullerton           2:10.04  
  4 Sara Van Dyke                Cal Poly               2:11.82  
  5 Brienna Lynch                U-Mary                 2:12.65  
  6 Mandy Chitwood               UNLV                   2:12.77  
  7 Hanna Edwards                Cal Poly               2:13.01  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run INV - B C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 3:50.46  1993        Yunxia Qu, China                          
American Rec: @ 3:57.12  1983        Mary Slaney, Athletics West               
 Meet Record: $ 4:08.92  1993        Maria Mutola, Mozambique                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Sara Sutherland              Colorado               4:18.30  
  2 Georgia Peel                 Florida St             4:18.71  
  3 Charlotte Arter              Saucony Hurr           4:19.09  
  4 Tracee Van Der Wyk           Unattached             4:21.54  
  5 Linden Hall                  Florida St             4:22.15  
  6 Elena Burkard                San Francisco          4:22.47  
  7 Chihiro Sunaga               Shiseido Run           4:23.20  
  8 Katie Hoevet                 Purdue                 4:23.98  
  9 Kate Penney                  Arizona                4:25.42  
 10 Abby Regan                   Washington St          4:25.88  
 11 Lindsey Butterworth          Simon Fraser           4:30.72  
 12 Harley Murray                Utah Valley            4:39.86  
 13 Brittany Johnson             Saginaw Valley         4:41.32  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run INV - A C/O
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sarah Brown                  New Balance            4:08.15  
  2 Stephanie Brown              Nike                   4:08.51  
  3 Alexa Efraimson              Nike                   4:09.43  
  4 Gabriela Stafford            Toronto                4:11.46  
  5 Colleen Quigley              Florida St             4:11.61  
  6 Muriel Coneo                 Porvenir - C           4:11.64  
  7 Dominique Scott              Arkansas               4:12.16  
  8 Sasha Gollish                Toronto                4:12.48  
  9 Rhianwedd Price              Miss State             4:14.07  
 10 Dana Mecke                   Unattached             4:15.08  
 11 Emma Bates                   Boise State            4:16.37  
 12 Linn Nilsson                 Hlle IF               4:19.30  
 13 Amy Van Alstine              HOKA One One           4:20.28  
 14 Therese Haiss                Arkansas               4:35.44  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Open C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 3:50.46  1993        Yunxia Qu, China                          
American Rec: @ 3:57.12  1983        Mary Slaney, Athletics West               
 Meet Record: $ 4:08.92  1993        Maria Mutola, Mozambique                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex Wilson                  Northern Iowa          4:22.07  
  2 Ewa Zaborowska               Harding                4:22.30  
  3 Joanie Roy                   New Balance            4:23.53  
  4 Carina Gillespie             Air Force              4:23.65  
  5 Baylee Mires                 Washington             4:24.03  
  6 Katie Wetzstein              South Dakota           4:24.19  
  7 Julia Fonk                   Portland               4:24.67  
  8 Elizabeth Markowitz          Dartmouth              4:25.38  
  9 Makenna Smith                BYU                    4:25.54  
 10 Kelsey Duerksen              Unattached             4:25.83  
 11 Eleanor Fulton               Washington             4:28.30  
 12 Anna Maxwell                 Washington             4:28.86  
 13 Katie Mahoney                Eastern Wash           4:28.96  
 14 Alessandra Valdes            U Nrth Florida         4:29.68  
 15 Alexis Irwin                 U Nrth Florida         4:36.77  
Section  2  
  1 Adela Hofmannova             Utah State             4:24.24  
  2 Ashley Hawks                 Southern Utah          4:25.17  
  3 Kayla de Bondt               Loyola Marymount       4:25.33  
  4 Laurence Cote                Universite Laval       4:25.43  
  5 Holly Archer                 SMU                    4:25.49  
  6 Jennifer Owen                UCLA                   4:25.55  
  7 Alyson McGonigle             Richmond               4:26.18  
  8 Aliya Shirif                 UCLA                   4:26.71  
  9 Elizabeth Luckel             SW Baptist             4:27.84  
 10 Molly Montonye               MSU-Moorhead           4:28.00  
 11 Emily Perez                  UTSA                   4:28.83  
 12 Hannah McInturff             Utah                   4:29.89  
 13 Hannah Nilsson               Texas-Arling           4:30.02  
 14 Sydney Stuenkel              Loyola (Ill.           4:36.61  
 15 Ava Kent                     UCLA                   4:45.69  
Section  3  
  1 Claire Green                 Arizona                4:28.51  
  2 Sophie Curatilo              Seattle U.             4:28.60  
  3 Julia Pusateri               Toledo                 4:28.93  
  4 Mireia Guarner               West Texas A           4:29.65  
  5 Rana Ryan                    Stephen F. Austn       4:30.03  
  6 Veronica Hall                Cal Baptist            4:30.16  
  7 Taylor Clevinger             Richmond               4:30.41  
  8 Emilee Trost                 Minnesota-Du           4:30.84  
  9 Kristi Rush                  BYU                    4:31.60  
 10 Yesenia Silva                Sequoias               4:32.70   4:32.693
 11 Tabor Scholl                 Unattached             4:36.22  
 12 Audrey Michaelson            Loyola (Ill.           4:37.11  
 13 Arianna Lord                 St Peters NZ           4:37.39  
 -- Maddie Hibshman              Portland                   DNF  
Section  4  
  1 Courtney Moore               Fresno Pacific         4:31.91  
  2 Nikki Rietz                  Utah                   4:32.45  
  3 Caroline Weiler              Utah State             4:32.70   4:32.693
  4 Elsa Racasan                 Rice                   4:33.22  
  5 Emily Gapinski               St. Thomas (Minn       4:33.44  
  6 Chantelle Fondren            Saginaw Valley         4:34.13  
  7 Aikaterini Berdousi          USC                    4:34.66  
  8 Rebecca Bassett              Simon Fraser           4:36.11  
  9 Spencer Moore                UNLV                   4:36.73  
 10 Lindsay Tompkins             Portland               4:37.18  
 11 Sabrina Seay                 UCLA                   4:38.23  
 12 Teresa Mallory               Sacramento St          4:38.27  
 13 Stephanie Stuckey            Western Oreg           4:40.28  
 14 Amanda Corbosiero            Richmond               4:42.09  
Section  5  
  1 Theresa Warsecke             Toledo                 4:34.61  
  2 Lizette Huerta               Cal Poly Pomona        4:35.90  
  3 Kaitlyn Yoerg                Augustana (SD)         4:36.39  
  4 Hannah Everson               Air Force              4:36.78  
  5 Daryl Phill                  San Francisco          4:37.09  
  6 Rebecca Esselstein           Air Force              4:37.97  
  7 Kirsten Lee                  British Columbia       4:38.10  
  8 Hannah Magnuson              Loyola (Ill.           4:40.04  
  9 Erika Nash                   BYU                    4:41.66  
 10 Miranda Menzies              UNLV                   4:44.79  
Section  6  
  1 Hannah Olson                 Minnesota-Du           4:30.89  
  2 Vanessa Lopez                Adams State            4:32.11  
  3 Nicole Schmidt               South Dakota           4:32.13  
  4 Rachel Crawford              Western Oreg           4:34.93  
  5 Alyssa Selve                 CS LA                  4:35.91  
  6 Emily Taylor                 CS Fullerton           4:36.21  
  7 Melissa Engstrom             St. Thomas (Minn       4:38.29  
  8 Ali Teliha                   St. Mary's (Ca)        4:38.64  
  9 Jasmine Nesbitt              Utah Valley            4:38.79  
 10 Tatiana Gillick              Humboldt St            4:51.43  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run INV - B C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 14:16.63  2007        Meseret Defar, Ethiopa                   
American Rec: @ 14:44.76  2010        Molly Huddle, Saucony                    
 Meet Record: $ 14:44.80  2007        Shalane Flanagan, Nike                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Bethan Knights               California            16:05.93  
  2 Eva Krchova                  Unattached            16:10.56  
  3 Maddie Alm                   Colorado              16:14.97  
  4 Kaitlyn Benner               Colorado              16:15.79  
  5 Emily Oren                   Hillsdale             16:17.40  
  6 Kathya Mirelle Garcia Ba     Mexico-FMAA           16:22.46  
  7 Sarah Feeny                  Utah                  16:25.04  
  8 Shannon Klenke               Arkansas              16:30.86  
  9 Ellie Child                  Weber State           16:45.18  
 10 Kristina Aubert              Arizona               16:47.17  
 11 Megan Wright                 Toledo                16:51.20  
 12 Margo Richardson             Unattached            17:00.51  
 13 Rebekah Winterton            Utah                  17:12.47  
 14 Polina Carlson               Brooks                17:38.54  
 -- Maggie Callahan              Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Bradi Hutchison-Barrett      Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Carrie Jube                  BYU                        DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Open-A C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 14:11.15  2008        Tirunesh Dibaba, Ethiopia                
American Rec: @ 14:44.76  2010        Molly Huddle, Saucony                    
 Meet Record: $ 14:44.80  2007        Shalane Flanagan, Nike                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maor Tiyouri                 Boulder TC            16:08.83  
  2 Dylan Hassett                William and Mary      16:10.32  
  3 Annika Gomell                Saint Louis           16:13.74  
  4 Amanda Behnke                Indiana               16:15.07  
  5 Lauren Sara                  Connecticut           16:15.65  
  6 Reid Watson                  Dartmouth             16:17.01  
  7 Kelli Sugimoto               Loyola Marymount      16:20.27  
  8 Madelin Talbert              Lipscomb              16:20.52  
  9 Amy Cymerman                 Grand Valley          16:20.59  
 10 Brittni Hutton               Adidas/Bould          16:25.11  
 11 Jennifer Johnson             Simon Fraser          16:26.59  
 12 Jessica Watychowicz          Wisc. Runner RT       16:27.64  
 13 Melissa Skiba                Cal Lutheran          16:28.25  
 14 Cara DeAngelis               Toledo                16:28.79  
 15 Courtney Heiner              Strava TC             16:33.08  
 16 Karoline Skatteboe           SMU                   16:33.41  
 17 Kellie Greenwood             Marquette             16:34.07  
 18 Olivia Pratt                 Butler                16:36.14  
 19 Karlee Coffey                Bowerman TC           16:37.06  
 20 Carolina Johnsson            Hlle IF              16:38.96  
 21 Daniella Moreno              UC Santa Barbara      16:40.40  
 22 Shanoah Souza                SMU                   16:46.22  
 23 Mirena Goncalves             Venezuela             16:52.61  
 24 Agnes Sjostrom               SMU                   17:08.72  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run INV -A C/O
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Camille Buscomb              New Balance           15:30.50  
  2 Brenda Eunice Flores Mu     Mexico-FMAA           15:31.82  
  3 Neely Gracey                 Unattached            15:34.51  
  4 Elvin Kibet                  Arizona               15:36.08  
  5 Liz Costello                 New Balance           15:36.91  
  6 Carolina Tabares Guerrer     Porvenir-Col          15:39.94  
  7 Margarita Hernandez          Mexico-FMAA           15:41.00  
  8 Calli Thackery               New Mexico            15:42.57  
  9 Marisol Guadalupe Romero     Mexico-FMAA           15:47.77  
 10 Addie Bracy                  Brooks / Hud          15:51.78  
 11 Rachel Cliff                 Vancouver Th          15:52.17  
 12 Katy Moen                    Iowa State            15:52.72  
 13 Diane Robison                Arkansas              15:53.47  
 14 Emily Stites                 William and Mary      15:53.83  
 15 Alia Gray                    Brooks                15:53.97  
 16 Dana Giordano                Dartmouth             15:54.05  
 17 Sandra Lopez                 Mexico-FMAA           15:56.12  
 18 Abigail Levene               Colorado              15:59.55  
 19 Gabriela Eleno Hernandez     Mexico-FMAA           16:02.67  
 20 Natasha LaBeaud              Unattached            16:07.88  
 21 Kara Lubieniecki             Skechers Per          16:29.85  
 22 Jana Soethout                San Francisco         17:02.36  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Open-C C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 14:11.15  2008        Tirunesh Dibaba, Ethiopa                 
American Rec: @ 14:44.76  2010        Molly Huddle, Saucony                    
 Meet Record: $ 14:44.80  2007        Shalane Flanagan, Nike                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenna Thurman                Adams State           16:26.86  
  2 Mackenzie Caldwell           Colorado              16:27.96  
  3 Meropi Panagiotou            Alabama               16:29.13  
  4 Kylie Hutchison              Idaho St              16:33.64  
  5 Kelsey Barrett               South Dakota          16:36.74  
  6 Morgan Gonzalez              Puma                  16:38.69  
  7 Jill Prentice                Richmond              16:39.64  
  8 Rexi Parcells                Arkansas St           16:39.71  
  9 Paige Stoner                 Lipscomb              16:42.54  
 10 Jenna Maack                  Arizona St            16:42.66  
 11 Elizabeth Kiblinger          Maryville (M          16:47.62  
 12 Jessica Sams                 Utah                  16:47.99  
 13 Rebecca Stover               Alabama               16:49.64  
 14 Barbara Lee Ball             Lipscomb              16:49.97  
 15 Hannah Waggoner              Alabama               16:55.73  
 16 Kelley Gallagher             Southern Ill          16:57.87  
 17 Tori Shelton                 Texas-Arling          17:00.22  
 18 Isabel Liebfreid             Saint Louis           17:06.77  
 19 Hannah McIntyre              Hillsdale             17:19.57  
 20 Rachel Kresl                 Adams State           17:35.08  
 21 Laura Korsmit                U Central Florid      17:37.93  
 22 Tracee Van Der Wyk           Unattached            18:00.25  
 -- Amelie de Fenoyl             British Columbia           DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Open-B C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 14:11.15  2008        Tirunesh Dibaba, Ethiopa                 
American Rec: @ 14:44.76  2010        Molly Huddle, Saucony                    
 Meet Record: $ 14:44.80  2007        Shalane Flanagan, Nike                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chelsey Totten               Arizona St            16:19.07  
  2 Emma Huston                  Drake                 16:28.28  
  3 Kristina Galat               Hillsdale             16:30.60  
  4 Katelyn Greenleaf            Alabama               16:30.68  
  5 Kate Jamboretz               San Francisco         16:31.60  
  6 Gabriela Alfonzo             Texas-Arling          16:32.39  
  7 Ashley Hawks                 Southern Utah         16:32.83  
  8 Maura O'Brien                Adams State           16:39.10  
  9 Ayla Granados                Brooks/SRA E          16:41.23  
 10 Jocelyn Caro                 Texas Tech            16:46.02  
 11 Kendra Foley                 Grand Valley          16:46.78  
 12 CharLee Linton               Washington St         16:54.48  
 13 Hanna Peterson               Arizona               17:04.49  
 14 Nicole Camp                  Hudson Elite          17:07.56  
 15 Emily Durgin                 Connecticut           17:11.35  
 16 Addi Zerrenner               Arizona               17:27.48  
 17 Lauren LaRocco               Portland              17:38.80  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run INV -B C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 29:31.78  1993        Junxia Wang, China                       
American Rec: @ 30:52.32  2002        Deena Drossin, Asics                     
 Meet Record: $ 31:23.35  2004        Sabrina Modkenhaupt, Germany             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anna Peer                    Nebraska              34:10.58  
  2 Amber Eichkorn               South Dakota          34:12.98  
  3 Grace Graham-Zamudio         Loyola Marymount      34:32.06  
  4 Leah Seivert                 Augustana (SD)        34:38.77  
  5 Emily Myers                  Nevada                34:58.09  
  6 Brittney Feivor              Marquette             34:58.41  
  7 Caitlin Keen                 SMU                   35:01.24  
  8 Amy Johnston                 Alaska Ancho          35:01.46  
  9 Natalie Shields-Connolly     BYU                   35:01.65  
 10 Hannah Wittman               Belmont               35:04.85  
 11 Shannon Porter               St. Marten's Uni      35:05.97  
 12 Amelia Evans                 Gonzaga               35:07.03  
 13 Mary Kriege                  Santa Clara           35:12.72  
 14 Erin McLaughlin              Unattached            35:20.93  
 15 Megan Vogelsong              Toledo                35:22.51  
 16 Andrea Guerra                Skechers Per          35:25.33  
 17 Kayla Balfour                Wayne St.             35:27.53  
 18 Sara Mostatabi               Claremont-MS          35:29.43  
 19 Sally Larson                 Lipscomb              35:35.47  
 20 Skylair Hilton               Southern Ind          35:39.43  
 21 Danielle Madearis            Tulsa                 35:40.58  
 22 Katherine Ward               Unattached            35:49.22  
 23 Alexis Zeis                  U-Mary                35:50.42  
 24 Shaylen Crook                Utah                  35:59.68  
 25 Lindy Long                   Air Force             36:13.29  
 26 Mackenzie Landa              Fresno St             36:48.24  
 27 Taryn Treadway               Nrthn Arizona         37:04.52  
 28 Stephanie Bulder             Arizona               37:18.06  
 29 Rebecca Evans                UAB                   37:31.07  
 30 Julia Gullikson              Portland              37:52.29  
 -- Kelsey Braithwaite           BYU                        DNF  
 -- Lauren Gagnon                Wayne St.                  DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run INV - A C/O
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yuliana Navarro              Mexico-FMAA           33:49.73  
  2 Anne-Marie Blaney            Unattached            33:50.13  
  3 Katja Goldring               SKECHERS              33:51.82  
  4 Cali Roper                   Rice                  34:01.75  
  5 Bronte Golick                UCLA                  34:03.41  
  6 Kelsey Smith                 UCLA                  34:12.82  
  7 Brooke Tullis                Toledo                34:21.19  
  8 Jessica Macy                 Pittsburg St          34:25.51  
  9 Maria Elena Calle            Unattached            34:27.61  
 10 Cristina Muiz               Mexico-FMAA           34:29.07  
 11 Rocio Garcia                 Mexico-FMAA           34:46.91  
 12 Eden Meyer                   U Nrth Florida        34:47.11  
 13 Silvia Del Fava              Atletica Firenze      34:50.00  
 14 Vivien Hyman                 Team Mosqueda         34:59.43  
 15 Julia Kohnen                 Southern Ind          35:02.33  
 16 Anna Burton                  New Mexico            35:33.76  
 17 Megan Saloom                 Unattached            35:46.35  
 18 Anna Patti                   Seattle Pacific       35:46.51  
 19 Cassandra Vince              Toledo                35:48.07  
 20 Emily Reese                  New Mexico            37:09.48  
 -- Lucy Crookes                 UAB                        DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run Open B C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 29:31.78  1993        Junxia Wang, China                       
American Rec: @ 30:22.22  2008        Shalane Flanagan, Nike                   
 Meet Record: $ 31:23.35  2004        Sabrina Mockenhaupt, Germany             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Claudia Pham                 Dartmouth             34:40.55  
  2 Megan Glamann                Central Missouri      35:08.78  
  3 Julie Sawyer                 Prado Racing          35:15.41  
  4 Hailey Whetten               Weber State           35:23.44  
  5 Caroline Kurgat              Alaska Ancho          35:28.00  
  6 Hannah Inyart                McKendree             35:28.16  
  7 Laura Aceves                 East LA               35:43.98  
  8 Kelly Carpenter              UMKC                  35:50.28  
  9 Abbey Dixon                  Arkansas St           35:54.46  
 10 Jacqueline Heaps             Utah State            35:54.47  
 11 Cali Antolini                Western State Co      36:01.63  
 12 Hannah DeVries               Pittsburg St          36:04.27  
 13 Regina Lopez                 Cal Poly Pomona       36:04.87  
 14 Samantha Ottman              Stephen F. Austn      36:15.41  
 15 Valentina Talevi             Albany                36:18.23  
 16 Berenice Penaloza            Eastern Wash          36:25.61  
 17 Victoria Alcala              Metro State           36:30.08  
 18 Vannessa Martinez            UNLV                  36:35.79  
 19 Paige Rankine                Alabama St            36:43.09  
 20 Jessica Donohue              Albany                36:45.34  
 21 Montana Martinez             Hawaii                36:46.71  
 22 Bailey Eller                 Arkansas St           36:47.28  
 23 McKayla Gray                 Nrthn Colorado        36:48.87  
 24 Arnica Zitting               Arkansas St           36:48.96  
 25 Anna Farello                 Portland              37:00.04  
 26 Molly Pezzulo                Albany                37:13.00  
 27 Darian Sharp                 Utah Valley           37:14.78  
 28 Vanessa Herrera              CS LA                 37:31.68  
 29 Jordan Hanaway               IUPUI                 37:46.04  
 30 Claire Trotter               SMU                   37:57.36  
 31 Jaqueline Winterton          Utah State            37:59.36  
 -- Anne-Marie Comeau            Universite Laval           DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run Open-A C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 29:31.78  1993        Junxia Wang, China                       
American Rec: @ 30:22.22  2008        Shalane Flanagan, Nike                   
 Meet Record: $ 31:23.35  2004        Sabrina Mockenhaupt, Germany             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sarah Reiter                 Eastern Wash          34:38.42  
  2 Kate Bouvatte                CS San Marcos         34:41.07  
  3 Rachael Rudel                Colorado St.          35:02.95  
  4 Katie Jensen                 Rice                  35:04.39  
  5 Clara Langley                Tulsa                 35:15.18  
  6 Mirena Goncalves             Venezuela             35:15.21  
  7 Lindsay Gabow                Army                  35:16.55  
  8 Emily Roberts                Southern Ind          35:17.32  
  9 Emily Frith                  Bellarmine            35:18.41  
 10 Sara Polatas                 Malone                35:20.76  
 11 Eileen Stressling            Azusa Pacific         35:29.33  
 12 Allison Gregg                Alabama               35:31.81  
 13 Meritxell Delgado            Augustana (SD)        35:34.24  
 14 Bethany Kozak                South Dakota          35:36.13  
 15 Shauna Pali                  North Texas           35:43.17  
 16 Jenna Grossenburg            South Dakota St       35:50.17  
 17 Kaitlyn Belisle              Missouri Southn       36:01.31  
 18 Alison Ringle                Alabama               36:07.69  
 19 Quetta Peinado               Chico State           36:15.17  
 20 Courtney Neubert             South Dakota St       36:15.60  
 21 Heather LaPlante             Nrthn Arizona         36:20.58  
 22 Caroline Barkechir           Cal Baptist           36:24.20  
 23 Tori Parry                   Southern Ill          36:24.79  
 24 Priscilla Timmons            Toledo                36:30.27  
 25 Emily Allen                  BYU                   36:34.30  
 26 Kylee Kieser                 Nrthn Arizona         36:38.59  
 27 Annie Kruse                  Augustana (SD)        36:40.20  
 28 Kelsey Nielsen               San Francisco         36:44.50  
 29 Sarah Livett                 UAB                   36:45.55  
 30 Courtney High                Stephen F. Austn      36:50.47  
 31 Sabrina Lopez                SKECHERS              36:58.95  
 32 Daylee Burr                  Arizona               37:08.11  
 33 Elisia Meyle                 Marquette             37:50.86  
 -- Kristin Johansen             Unattached                 DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Open C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 12.21  1988        Yordanka Donkova, Bulgaria                  
American Rec: @ 12.33  2000        Gail Devers, Nike                           
 Meet Record: $ 12.63  2000        Anjanette Kirkland, Nike                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.1
  1 Kaylon Eppinger              World Athlet             13.28  
  2 Tiana Davis                  Unattached               13.39  
  3 Josanne Lucas                Unattached               13.54  
  4 Karelle Edwards              Ottawa                   13.56   13.554
  5 Ste'yce McNeil               Miss State               13.56   13.559
  6 Kristen Brown                San Diego St             13.57  
  7 Jazmin Ratcliff              Portland St              13.83   13.825
  8 Lindsey Hall                 Mountain West TC         14.01   14.002
  9 Kiani Profit                 NAI                      14.42  
Section  2     Wind: 0.9 
  1 Micha Auzenne                San Diego St             13.52  
  2 Johna' Whitaker              U Central Florid         13.55  
  3 Sharon Kwarula               West Texas A             13.59  
  4 Gabriela Santos Cruz         Mexico-FMAA              13.69  
  5 Cecelia Jackson              Portland St              13.85  
  6 Monisha Davis                Unattached               13.91   13.910
  7 Skyler Willis                Akron                    13.92   13.916
  8 Kimberly Stueckle            Washington               13.99  
  9 Mofiyinfolu Wa Olusola       Nevada                   14.13   14.122
Section  3     Wind: 0.6 
  1 Devinn Cartwright            U Central Florid         13.71  
  2 Taylor Pegram                UNLV                     13.73  
  3 Salcia Slack                 NM Highlands             13.80  
  4 Candice McFarland            Washington St            13.83   13.821
  5 Remy Abrought                Southern Ill             13.91   13.902
  6 Megan George                 UC Irvine                13.92   13.918
  7 Kristen Robinson             Sacramento St            13.94  
  8 Tia Knight                   MSU-Moorhead             14.10  
  9 Irene Almarcha               Augustana (SD)           14.23  
Section  4     Wind: 0.1 
  1 Laurence Beaudet             Sherbrooke               14.01   14.001
  2 Ke'Nya Hardge                UNLV                     14.05  
  3 Lia King                     U Central Florid         14.12  
  4 Valeria Aguilar              Mexico-FMAA              14.13   14.128
  5 Tyler Hardge                 CS Fullerton             14.32  
  6 Tawnie Moore                 Weber State              14.45  
  7 Naivasha Sophusson Smith     Washington               14.47  
  8 Joniece Ervin                UNLV                     14.55  
  9 Jatavia Wright               Western Kent             14.67  
Section  5     Wind: -0.5
  1 Holly VanGrinsven            New Mexico               14.09  
  2 Jade Childs                  San Jose St.             14.54  
  3 Jazmine Robertson            Mt. SAC                  14.94  
  4 Deena Pierce                 CS Fullerton             15.00  
  5 Anna Novosadova              SMU                      15.23  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles INV C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 12.21  1988        Yordanka Donkova, Bulgaria                  
American Rec: @ 12.33  2000        Gail Devers, Nike                           
 Meet Record: $ 12.63  2000        Anjanette Kirkland, Nike                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.8 
  1 Dior Hall                    USC                      12.89  
  2 Yvette Lewis                 Nike                     13.05  
  3 Indira Spence                Unattached               13.15  
  4 Janay DeLoach                Nike                     13.16  
  5 Brianne Theisen Eaton        OTC Elite                13.24   13.236
  6 Kori Carter                  Jordon Brand             13.29  
  7 Fabiana Moraes               Brazil                   13.43  
Section  2     Wind: 1.3 
  1 Lindsay Lindley              World Athlet             12.97  
  2 Sirena Alise                 Unattached               13.20  
  3 Ayako Kimura                 Japan/WAC                13.24   13.237
  4 Melia Cox                    USC                      13.25  
  5 Danielle Demas               Sam Houston              13.27  
  6 Sade Mariah Greenidge        Houston                  13.37  
  7 Brea Buchanan                UCLA                     13.41  
 -- Sasha Wallace                Oregon                     DNF  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles INV C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 52.34  2003        Yuliya Nosova, Russia                       
American Rec: @ 52.61  1995        Kim Batten, Reebok                          
 Meet Record: $ 55.18  2004        Brenda Taylor, Nike                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jaide Stepter                USC                      56.74  
  2 Shevon Stoddart              Puma                     57.04  
  3 Noelle Montcalm              UWindsor Ath             57.09  
  4 Amalie luel                  USC                      57.74  
  5 Sarah Wells                  Toronto                  57.75  
  6 Danielle Dowie               Buffalo Long             58.08  
  7 Jernail Hayes                Brooks                   58.17  
  8 Sandy Jean-Claude            U Central Florid       1:01.60  
Section  2  
  1 Josanne Lucas                Unattached               57.24  
  2 Ashante Little               WorldAthleti             58.49  
  3 Gianna Woodruff              Washington               58.50  
  4 Devinn Cartwright            U Central Florid         58.74  
  5 Sade Mariah Greenidge        Houston                  59.69  
  6 Mackenzie Hill               Unattached             1:00.67  
  7 velveth moreno               Unattached             1:01.40  
 -- Montayla Holder              Iowa                       DNF  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Open C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 52.34  2003        Yuliya Nosova, Russia                       
American Rec: @ 52.47  2011        Lashinda Demus, Nike                        
 Meet Record: $ 55.18  2004        Brenda Taylor, Nike                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Dalilah Muhammad             Nike                     57.15  
  2 Liz Harper                   Washington St            59.14  
  3 Paige Squire                 Montana St             1:00.43  
  4 Ashley Heinze                North Dakota           1:00.58  
  5 Hayli Worthington            Idaho St               1:00.88  
  6 Ocian Archer                 Miss State             1:01.10  
  7 Erin Allen                   Washington St          1:01.73  
  8 Madeline Price               Duke                   1:03.01  
  9 Skyler Willis                Akron                  1:03.43  
Section  2  
  1 Sharon Kwarula               West Texas A             59.17  
  2 Susan Meinders               Nrthn Colorado           59.77  
  3 Ruth Amaku                   Sam Houston            1:00.30  
  4 Jessica Scherrer             Adams State            1:00.36  
  5 Kaila Smith                  Western Kent           1:00.90  
  6 Paola Moran                  Mexico-FMAA            1:00.93  
  7 Paula Aleman BC              Kempka, A.C.           1:01.02  
  8 Deandra Barroso              Texas-Pan Am           1:01.42  
  9 Alissa Brooks-Johnson        Washington St          1:06.80  
Section  3  
  1 Melissa Kitching             North Dakota             59.53  
  2 Emma Redick                  UC Davis               1:00.76  
  3 Morgan Milbrath              North Dakota           1:00.78  
  4 Keanna Moody                 Acad of Art            1:01.08  
  5 Bailey Johnson               Oklahoma St            1:01.12  
  6 Kaulyn Lee-McNeill           UC Irvine              1:01.36  
  7 Kayla Mescher                Augustana (SD)         1:02.04  
  8 Alejandra Gonzalez           St. Thomas Legio       1:02.08  
  9 Paige Bushnell               Unattached             1:03.48  
Section  4  
  1 Jonika Baker                 Adams State            1:01.24  
  2 Tyler Hardge                 CS Fullerton           1:01.26  
  3 Venessa Onwuchekwa           UTSA                   1:02.30  
  4 Alexandra Tierney            Nevada                 1:03.65  
  5 Bria Edwards                 Nrthn Arizona          1:03.86  
  6 Kaila James                  UTSA                   1:08.87  
Section  5  
  1 Stephanie Blumm              Sacramento St          1:00.89  
  2 Mallory Patino               Cal Poly               1:01.83  
  3 Cecelia Jackson              Portland St            1:02.87  
  4 Robyn Brown                  Hawaii                 1:02.98  
  5 Taylor Lorack                Long Beach St          1:03.13  
  6 Crystal Hovland              U-Mary                 1:03.40  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase INV- A C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 9:01.59  2003        Guinara Samitova, Russia                  
American Rec: @ 9:28.75  2007        Lisa Galaviz, Nike                        
 Meet Record: $ 9:34.94  2007        Korene Hinds, Jamaica                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Maria Bernard                British Columbia       9:53.71  
  2 Beverly Ramos                Puerto Rico            9:53.76  
  3 Jessica Kamilos              Arkansas               9:57.17  
  4 Jennifer Agnew               Unattached             9:59.42  
  5 Elizabeth Graney             Asics/Gazell          10:01.87  
  6 Erika Barr                   UC Davis              10:09.55  
  7 Cornelia Griesche            Miss State            10:14.96  
  8 Mackenzie Chojnacky          Toledo                10:16.98  
  9 Pippa Woolven                Florida St            10:17.73  
 10 Caroline Austin              Seattle RC            10:37.24  
 11 Krista Menghini              Southern Ill          10:46.04  
 -- Leslie Boozer                Adidas/Rogue               DNF  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase C C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 8:58.81  2008        Gulnara Galkina, Russia                   
American Rec: @ 9:12.50  2009        Jenny Simpson, New Balance                
 Meet Record: $ 9:39.94  2007        Korene Hinds, Jamaica                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ann Miller                   Colorado Mines        10:28.20  
  2 Sanne Holland                Colorado St.          10:32.26  
  3 Megan West                   South Dakota St       10:32.69  
  4 Kira Soderstrom              USC                   10:34.18  
  5 Clara Macleod                UC Davis              10:34.44  
  6 Chelsea Johnson              Wayne St.             10:34.70  
  7 Brittany Innis               Stephen F. Austn      10:44.42  
  8 Tilda Helgesson              Arkansas St           10:45.93  
  9 Alex Suhr                    South Dakota St       10:49.82  
 10 Mattison Rankin              Malone                10:58.42  
 11 Kirsten Anderson             South Dakota St       11:05.85  
 12 Kennedy Robbins              U-Mary                11:08.58  
 13 Becky Sarmiento              Utah                  11:19.38  
 14 Erica Parks                  Morehead St           11:34.13  
 15 Ella Tracy                   Loyola (Ill.          11:49.57  
 -- Kalleigh Forrester           U Central Florid           DNF  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase B C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 8:58.81  2008        Gulnara Galkina, Russia                   
American Rec: @ 9:12.50  2009        Jenny Simpson, New Balance                
 Meet Record: $ 9:39.94  2007        Korene Hinds, Jamaica                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Regan Ward                   Arkansas              10:22.36  
  2 Karoline Skatteboe           SMU                   10:27.64  
  3 Bridget Blake                Florida St            10:28.29  
  4 Holly Stanton                Idaho                 10:28.67  
  5 Jenna Thurman                Adams State           10:31.68  
  6 Victoria Coppage             Georgia               10:37.96  
  7 Shaina Corbin                Arizona St            10:44.39  
  8 Val Constien                 Colorado              10:45.46  
  9 Gabrielle Broschard          Purdue                10:47.37  
 10 Grayson Murphy               Santa Clara           10:48.21  
 11 Jenette Northey              Montana St            10:48.85  
 12 Olivia Albers                Dayton                10:56.83  
 13 Anna Marshall                Western State Co      11:01.11  
 14 Jenna Tong                   USC                   11:07.75  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase A C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 8:58.81  2003        Gulnara Galkina, Russia                   
American Rec: @ 9:12.50  2009        Jenny Simpson, New Balance                
 Meet Record: $ 9:39.94  2007        Korene Hinds, Jamaica                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Erin Clark                   Colorado              10:10.62  
  2 Shelby Mills                 Gonzaga               10:18.42  
  3 Chelsi Woodruff              Florida St            10:23.32  
  4 Hope Schmelzle               Purdue                10:23.64  
  5 Jennica Redd                 BYU                   10:23.93  
  6 Kori Gilley                  Humboldt St           10:27.31  
  7 Alicja Konieczek             Western State Co      10:29.76  
  8 Paula Gil-Echevarria         Eastern Wash          10:30.40  
  9 Elle Baker                   U Nrth Florida        10:31.73  
 10 Agnes Sjostrom               SMU                   10:36.23  
 11 Shanoah Souza                SMU                   10:39.68  
 12 Kristin Fritts               Purdue                10:46.49  
 13 Tori Parkinson               Utah State            10:46.84  
 14 Erika Ramsey                 Georgia               11:06.99  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase INV - B C/O
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Erin Teschuk                 North Dakota           9:43.83  
  2 Liz Weiler                   Toledo                10:09.42  
  3 Katelyn Steen                Western Wash          10:13.01  
  4 Maddie Van Beek              North Dakota          10:16.22  
  5 Heather Demorest             Montana St            10:22.54  
  6 Bret McDaniel                Georgia               10:33.00  
  7 Catie Arrigoni               Eastern Wash          10:34.83  
  8 Emma Neigel                  Miss State            10:42.82  
  9 Louise Webb                  Lamar                 10:43.76  
 10 maria osorio                 Venezuela             10:47.62  
 11 Molly Callahan               Arizona               10:49.87  
 12 Kyle Blakeslee               Twin Cities           10:50.23  
 13 Katie Mahoney                Eastern Wash          10:53.51  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay INV C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 41.37  1985        , East Germany                              
American Rec: @ 41.47  1997        , National Team                             
 Meet Record: $ 42.33  2004        , USA Red Team                              
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nike  'A'                                             43.05  
     1) Mandy White                     2) English Gardner                
     3) Kimberlyn Duncan                4) Blessing Okagbare              
  2 USC  'A'                                              43.38  
     1) Deanna Hill                     2) Ky Westbrook                   
     3) Alexis Faulknor                 4) Tynia Gaither                  
  3 Track Master B TC  'A'                                43.59  
     1) Dawn Harper                     2) Allyson Felix                  
     3) Jeneba Tamoh                    4) Ginnie Crawford                
  4 Oregon  'A'                                           43.79  
     1) Sasha Wallace                   2) Jasmine Todd                   
     3) Jenna Prandini                  4) Marybeth Sant                  
  5 Brazilian Olympic Comittee  'A'                       43.81  
     1) Franciela Davide                2) Ana Silva                      
     3) Vanuza dos Santos               4) Rosangela Oliveira             
Section  2  
  1 University of Central Florida  'A'                    44.69  
     1) Briana Vaughn                   2) Christal Peterson              
     3) J'Nea Bellamy                   4) Kirsten Nieuwendam             
  2 Iowa  'A'                                             44.93  
     1) Montayla Holder                 2) Elexis Guster                  
     3) Lake Kwaza                      4) Brittany Brown                 
  3 San Diego St.  'A'                                    45.24  
     1) Kristen Brown                   2) Simone Glenn                   
     3) Micha Auzenne                   4) Jazmen Bunch                   
  4 Houston  'A'                                          45.63  
     1) Bria Carter                     2) Kiersten Brewer                
     3) Tori Williams                   4) Brittany Kinney                
  5 Western Kentucky  'A'                                 45.66  
     1) Peli Alzola                     2) Sandra Akachukwu               
     3) Chioma Agwunobi                 4) Carrol Hardy                   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Open C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 40.82  2012        , USA                                       
American Rec: @ 40.82  2012        , National Team                             
 Meet Record: $ 42.33  2004        , USA Red Team                              
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Washington  'A'                                       45.26  
     1) Haley Jacobson                  2) Kennadi Bouyer                 
     3) Gianna Woodruff                 4) Sierra Peterson                
  2 Duke  'A'                                             45.36  
     1) Lauren Hansson                  2) Madeline Price                 
     3) Madeline Kopp                   4) Elizabeth Kerpon               
  3 UNLV  'A'                                             45.39   45.383
     1) Monay Meggs                     2) Destiny Smith-Barnett          
     3) Micayla Coquia                  4) Drea Austin                    
  4 Washington St.  'A'                                   45.39   45.389
     1) Briauna Watley                  2) Danielle Darden                
     3) Dominique Keel                  4) Candice McFarland              
  5 Portland State  'A'                                   45.54  
     1) Jazmin Ratcliff                 2) Genna Settle                   
     3) Jasmine Woods                   4) Baileh Simms                   
  6 UCLA  'A'                                             45.75  
     1) Brea Buchanan                   2) Jessie Maduka                  
     3) Trinity Wilson                  4) Maya Brown                     
  7 Long Beach St.  'A'                                   45.90  
     1) Jasmine Askew                   2) Madison Carney                 
     3) Ashleigh Chambers               4) Kayla Goosby                   
  8 UC Riverside  'A'                                     46.03  
     1) Noelle Abboud                   2) Camille Deadwiler              
     3) Asha Giles                      4) Amber Wright                   
  9 Akron  'A'                                            46.32  
     1) Rachel Christian                2) Daziah Green                   
     3) Daniella Johnson                4) Ana Martin-Sacristan           
Section  2  
  1 New Mexico Highlands  'A'                             45.76  
     1) Salcia Slack                    2) Stefania Gyamfi                
     3) Shanice McPherson               4) Shanna Thomas                  
  2 South Dakota St.  'A'                                 46.53  
     1) Ashley Odegaard                 2) Jazzelena Black                
     3) Gina Fritz                      4) Carly Carper                   
  3 Northern Arizona  'A'                                 46.70  
     1) Nicole Fotinos                  2) Shamelle Pless                 
     3) Bria Edwards                    4) Darriel Banks                  
  4 Cal St. Dom. Hills  'A'                               47.26  
     1) Sanita McNeally                 2) Mariah Walker                  
     3) LeShaya Evans                   4) Tyrana Beasley                 
  5 Northern Colorado  'A'                                47.77  
     1) Alivia Ayres-Perry              2) Rachel Hinker                  
     3) Alyssa Bettendorf               4) Rachael Moralez                
  6 Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                              49.80   49.791
     1) Megan Thompson                  2) T'Icis Fernandes               
     3) Kiyana Williams                 4) Eryka Morrello                 
  7 St. Thomas (Minn.)  'A'                               49.80   49.798
     1) Erika Tipp                      2) Angela Tipp                    
     3) Brielle Bierman                 4) Bailey Cook                    
 -- Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                      DNF  
     1) Krista Kuss                     2) Breanna Walker                 
     3) Brady Rodney                    4) Jade Kinney                    
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay INV C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 3:15.17  1988        , Soviet Union                            
American Rec: @ 3:15.51  1988        , National Team                           
 Meet Record: $ 3:26.87  1992        , Mazda TC                                
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Track Master B TC  'A'                              3:30.84  
     1) Kori Carter                     2) Allyson Felix                  
     3) Magnolia Howell                 4) Carol Rodriguez                
  2 Brazilian Olympic Comittee  'A'                     3:32.22  
     1) Geisa Coutinho                  2) Jailma De Lima                 
     3) Joelma Souza                    4) Liliane Fernandes              
  3 Duke  'A'                                           3:35.22  
     1) Lauren Hansson                  2) Madeline Kopp                  
     3) Madeline Price                  4) Elizabeth Kerpon               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 3:15.17  1988        , Soviet Union                            
American Rec: @ 3:15.51  1988        , National Team                           
 Meet Record: $ 3:26.87  1992        , Mazda TC                                
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miss State  'A'                                     3:36.43  
     1) Erica Bougard                   2) Kimari Martin                  
     3) Ste'yce McNeil                  4) Shayla Luckett                 
  2 Washington St.  'A'                                 3:39.30  
     1) Bree Winfrey                    2) Liz Harper                     
     3) Christiana Ekelem               4) Erin Allen                     
  3 Sacramento St.  'A'                                 3:41.55  
     1) Dominique Whittington           2) Brianna Cole                   
     3) Stephanie Blumm                 4) Joy Weems                      
  4 Houston  'A'                                        3:42.36  
     1) Mayorca Young                   2) Mandy Nolan                    
     3) Maureen Redmond                 4) Kelli Hardnett                 
  5 UCLA  'A'                                           3:43.24  
     1) Ratanya Washington              2) Breyonna Hunter                
     3) Jelvon Butler                   4) Ally Courtnall                 
  6 Academy of Art  'A'                                 3:48.37  
     1) Keanna Moody                    2) Mistic Scott                   
     3) Schae Graham                    4) Chante Sneed                   
  7 University of Central Florida  'A'                  3:55.34  
Section  2  
  1 Sam Houston St.  'A'                                3:38.73  
     1) Ruth Amaku                      2) Kodii Church                   
     3) Jordan Grady                    4) Camry Grigsby                  
  2 Colorado  'A'                                       3:39.15  
     1) Lindsy Mattson                  2) Ana Holland                    
     3) Tashay Brown                    4) Eileen Gehring                 
  3 Montana State  'A'                                  3:40.65  
     1) Josephine Petruska              2) Iris Hardarson                 
     3) Paige Squire                    4) Chantel Jaeger                 
  4 UC Riverside  'A'                                   3:41.60  
     1) Noelle Abboud                   2) Amber Wright                   
     3) Jazmine Harper                  4) Asha Giles                     
  5 UTSA  'A'                                           3:44.02  
     1) Jennifer Arinze                 2) Kelly Goudeau                  
     3) Paige Patterson                 4) Shantel Swift                  
  6 New Mexico  'A'                                     3:45.29  
     1) Haley Sanner                    2) Zoe Howell                     
     3) Faith Cobb                      4) Holly VanGrinsven              
  7 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                  3:53.03  
     1) Breanna Walker                  2) Jade Kinney                    
     3) Rebecca Stearns                 4) Brady Rodney                   
Section  3  
  1 South Dakota  'A'                                   3:43.97  
     1) Amber Watson                    2) Shanice Cannigan               
     3) Brooke Ireland                  4) Analisa Huschle                
  2 Western Kentucky  'A'                               3:45.01  
     1) Chioma Agwunobi                 2) Carrol Hardy                   
     3) Ariel Terrell                   4) Kaila Smith                    
  3 South Dakota St.  'A'                               3:47.20  
     1) Lori Foltz                      2) Sandra Gramer                  
     3) Jacleen Patterson               4) Gina Fritz                     
  4 Northern Arizona  'A'                               3:48.40  
     1) Bria Edwards                    2) Shamelle Pless                 
     3) Darriel Banks                   4) Nicole Fotinos                 
  5 Augustana (S.D.)  'A'                               3:48.48  
     1) Carina Hofmeister               2) Charissa Etrheim               
     3) Kayla Mescher                   4) Anne Parsley                   
  6 Utah Valley  'A'                                    3:49.51  
     1) Samantha Sweet                  2) Alena Gillespie                
     3) Breann Bate                     4) Lexi Shaw                      
 
Women High Jump INV C/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W 6-10.25  1987        Stefka Kostadinova, Bulgaria              
American Rec: @    6-08  1988        Louise Ritter, Mazda TC                   
 Meet Record: $ 6-06.75  1999        Tisha Waller, Nike                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Claudia Garcia Jou           Akron                    1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  1 Elizabeth Patterson          Unattached               1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Yang Wang                    China                    1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Xingjuan Zheng               Nike China               1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
        O  XXX 
  5 Megan Glisar                 South Dakota             1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
        O  XXX 
  5 Rachel Machin                Canada                   1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
        O  XXX 
  5 Linda Rainwater              Movin Shoes              1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
      XXO  XXX 
  5 Maya Pressley                National Ath             1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
        O  XXX 
  5 Zibby Boyer                  UCLA                     1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
        O  XXX 
 -- Justice Shank                Unattached                  NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 -- Lauren Taylor                Sasktoon Track a            NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 
Women High Jump Open C/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W 6-10.25  1987        Stefka Kostadinova, Bulgaria              
American Rec: @ 6-08.75  2010        Chaunte Lowe, Nike                        
 Meet Record: $ 6-06.75  1999        Tisha Waller, Nike                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ximena Lizbeth Esquivel      Mexico-FMAA              1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Whitney Flannel              UTSA                     1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Danielle Bryan               Cal Poly                 1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Sarah Hill                   Fresno Pacific           1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Jordan Ward                  Boise State              1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Diayja Sheppard              Houston                  1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Jodi Williams                Utah State               1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Katie Barber                 UC Davis                 1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Kiana Davis                  Washington St            1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Emma Sutherland              San Jose St.             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Rajon O'Quinn                Colorado                 1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
       XO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault Open-C C/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W 16-07.25  2009        Yelena Isinbayeva, Russia                
American Rec: @ 16-01.75  2010        Jenn Suhr, adidas                        
 Meet Record: $    14-11  2009        Chelsea Johnson/Shu Ying Gao, Nike/China 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kortney Ross                 San Diego St             4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Holly Waseloff               San Diego St             4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 
       XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Sierra Hansen                BYU                      3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Tiziana Ruiz                 Hawaii                   3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Karen Snapper                San Diego St             3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Casey Teska                  Montana St               3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Annie Stirling               New Mexico               3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Sierra Maddox                South Dakota             3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Anna Benke                   North Dakota             3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Kayla Mallett                UCLA                     3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 Allison Jeffries             Boise State              3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.75 
        O  XXX 
 11 Zoe Casteel                  Air Force                3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.75 
        O  XXX 
 11 Kaitlin Zinsli               Washington               3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.75 
        O  XXX 
 14 Brittany Grasberger          Risen Perfor             3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.75 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Kara Whitson                 Sam Houston                 NH            
     3.60 3.75 
        P  XXX 
 -- Sam Montgomery               Houston                     NH            
     3.60 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault INV C/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W 16-07.25  2009        Yelena Isinbayeva, Russia                
American Rec: @    16-00  2007        Jenn Stuczynski, adidas                  
 Meet Record: $    14-11  2009        Chelsea Johnson/Shu Ying Gao, Nike/China 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Katerina Stefanidi           Greece-Nike              4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.30 4.40 4.50 4.58 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Megan Clark                  Duke                     4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Katie Nageotte               Unattached               4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.58 
       XO    O  XXO  PPP  XXX 
  4 Diamara Planell Cruz         Washington               4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.30 4.40 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Tori Pena                    Ireland-WAC              4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.20 4.30 4.40 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Kristina Owsinski            Washington               4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.30 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Heather Hamilton             World Athlet             4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.30 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Allison Koressel             Unattached               4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Lindsey Murray               Southern Ill                NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- Melinda Withrow              Mountain West TC            NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault Open-A C/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W 16-07.25  2009        Yelena Isinbayeva, Russia                
American Rec: @    16-00  2007        Jenn Stuczynski, adidas                  
 Meet Record: $    14-11  2009        Chelsea Johnson/Shu Ying Gao, Nike/China 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Caroline Hasse               Akron                    4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Lindsey Bergevin             Edmonton Int             4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Brysun Stately               Terril & Co              4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Bonnie Draxler               San Diego St             4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Leanna Carriere              Edmonton Int             4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
        O  XXX 
  6 Kristen Brown                San Diego St             4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Anginae Monteverde           BYU                      4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Allison Stokke               Unattached               4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Madison Mills                UNAT-South D             4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Natasha Kolbo                Risen Perfor             3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Claire Lucas                 Akron                    3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.90 4.05 
       XO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault Open-B C/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W 16-07.25  2009        Yelena Isinbayeva, Russia                
American Rec: @ 16-01.75  2010        Jenn Suhr, adidas                        
 Meet Record: $    14-11  2009        Chelsea Johnson/Shu Ying Gao, Nike/China 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Madison Heath                Duke                     4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.30 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Theresa Kroll                Unattached               4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
       XO    O  XXX 
  2 Alison Powers                Nevada                   4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Elizabeth Quick              Washington               4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Emily Brigham                South Dakota             3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Caitlin Maulin               Idaho St                 3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Hunter Wilkes                South Dakota             3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Rebecca Szabo                Akron                    3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Elena Clarke                 UCLA                     3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 
        O  XXX 
 10 Mallory Gilbert              World Athlet             3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Christy Gasparino            Risen Perfor             3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.75 
       XO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump INV C/O
===============================================================================
World Record: W 24-08.25  1988        Galina Christyaklova, USSR               
American Rec: @    24-07  1994        Jackie Joyner Kersee, Honda              
 Meet Record: $ 22-10.50  1984        Carol Lewis, Houston                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Christabel Nettey            Canada                   6.98m   NWI  22-11.00 
     6.74m(-0.0) 6.98m(-0.0) 6.89m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL      6.54m(0.7)
  2 Tori Polk                    Adidas                   6.47m   NWI  21-02.75 
     FOUL      6.47m(-0.0) FOUL      6.26m(1.3) FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Janay DeLoach                Nike                     6.46m   NWI  21-02.50 
     6.46m(-0.0) 6.31m(-0.0) 6.29m(-0.0) 6.08m(2.1) FOUL      6.30m(1.5)
  4 Chantel Malone               Unattached               6.36m   2.1  20-10.50 
     6.30m(-0.0) 6.12m(-0.0) 6.28m(-0.0) 6.20m(4.4) 6.35m(2.1) 6.36m(2.1)
  5 Shanice McPherson            NM Highlands             6.29m   NWI  20-07.75 
     5.88m(-0.0) 6.18m(-0.0) 6.29m(-0.0) 6.12m(2.8) 6.10m(1.6) 5.99m(1.5)
  6 Malaina Payton               WorldAthleti             6.15m   NWI  20-02.25 
     FOUL      6.15m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      5.85m(2.7)
  7 Whitney Gipson               Nike                     6.11m   NWI  20-00.50 
     6.11m(-0.0) 6.01m(-0.0) FOUL      6.05m(2.0) 5.96m(1.0) FOUL     
 
Women Long Jump Open C/O
===============================================================================
World Record: W 24-08.25  1988        Galina Christyakova, USSR                
American Rec: @    24-07  1994        Jackie Joyner Kersee, Honda              
 Meet Record: $ 23-04.50  2012        Brittany Reese                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Susana Hernandez             Mexico-FMAA              6.71m   3.6  22-00.25 
     6.53m(2.3) 6.35m(3.8) 5.99m(1.7) 6.46m(2.4) 6.49m(3.7) 6.71m(3.6)
  2 skye morrison                Unattached               6.23m   2.2  20-05.25 
     5.90m(3.0) 6.20m(1.9) 6.11m(+0.0) 6.16m(2.8) FOUL      6.23m(2.2)
  3 Danielle Littleton           UC Riverside             6.22m   2.1  20-05.00 
     6.09m(2.3) 6.22m(2.1) 5.93m(1.8) 6.03m(2.4) 6.12m(1.0) 6.17m(2.8)
  4 Kylie Price                  Unattached               6.18m   1.9  20-03.50 
     5.74m(1.8) 5.98m(2.0) 5.98m(2.0) 6.06m(1.6) 6.05m(3.2) 6.18m(1.9)
  5 Alexis Faulknor              USC                      6.17m   0.9  20-03.00 
     5.40m(1.6) 5.90m(1.9) 6.10m(2.5) 5.83m(3.8) FOUL(2.8) 6.17m(0.9)
  6 Madisen Richards             USC                      6.07m   2.2  19-11.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.94m(1.8) 5.98m(3.8) 6.07m(2.2) FOUL     
  7 Jessie Maduka                UCLA                     6.04m   1.5  19-09.75 
     5.97m(1.3) 6.04m(1.5) 5.88m(1.2) 5.84m(1.8) 5.88m(2.4) 5.86m(1.2)
  8 Stachia Reuwsaat             Chadron St               6.00m   2.2  19-08.25 
     5.88m(1.4) 5.96m(1.1) 5.85m(1.5) 5.44m(1.5) 5.94m(0.9) 6.00m(2.2)
  9 Zoila Flores                 Mexico-FMAA              5.95m   2.5  19-06.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.95m(2.5)         
 10 Krystal Wharton              UNLV                     5.84m   1.4  19-02.00 
     FOUL      5.84m(1.4) 5.69m(1.9)         
 11 Alisha Allen                 Nrthn Colorado           5.74m   1.6  18-10.00 
     5.46m(2.3) 5.68m(1.9) 5.74m(1.6)           
 12 Lauren Cheadle               Southern Ill             5.70m   2.1  18-08.50 
     5.50m(3.5) FOUL      5.70m(2.1)         
 13 Daniella Johnson             Akron                    5.57m   0.8  18-03.25 
     5.23m(2.1) 5.30m(1.6) 5.57m(0.8)           
 14 Whitney Rowe                 Colorado Mesa            5.51m   1.2  18-01.00 
     5.35m(1.2) 5.29m(2.1) 5.51m(1.2)           
 -- Salcia Slack                 NM Highlands              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Women Triple Jump INV C/O
===============================================================================
World Record: W 50-10.25  1995        Inessa Kravits, Ukraine                  
American Rec: @    47-05  2004        Tiombe Hurd, Nike                        
 Meet Record: $ 45-09.75  2000        Suzette Lee, Jamaica                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Amanda Smock                 NYAC                    13.87m   1.7  45-06.25 
     FOUL      13.87m(1.7) 13.75m(2.1) 13.64m(2.6) FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Ayanna Alexander             Unattached              13.83m   1.3  45-04.50 
     13.48m(1.5) 13.51m(1.2) 13.83m(1.3) 13.61m(1.8) 13.63m(3.3) FOUL     
  3 Blessing Ufodiama            Unattached              13.64m   2.1  44-09.00 
     FOUL      13.64m(2.1) 13.38m(2.6) FOUL      FOUL      13.54m(2.6)
  4 Kenna Wolter                 Unattached              13.48m   1.0  44-02.75 
     13.14m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL      13.19m(2.1) 13.48m(1.0) FOUL     
  5 Toni Smith                   Unattached              13.24m   2.7  43-05.25 
     11.76m(2.0) 12.88m(2.6) 13.17m(1.8) FOUL      13.24m(2.7) 13.11m(0.4)
  6 Lynnika Pitts                Unattached              13.15m   1.2  43-01.75 
     13.05m(2.4) FOUL      FOUL      13.15m(1.2) 12.91m(1.5) FOUL     
  7 April Sinkler                NAI                     13.07m   0.3  42-10.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.42m(1.6) 12.67m(0.6) FOUL      13.07m(0.3)
  8 Alitta Boyd                  Unattached              12.95m   0.8  42-06.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.95m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL      11.22m(-0.4)
  9 Pascal Delauney              Cheetah Internat        12.32m   1.1  40-05.00 
     12.32m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL      11.33m(2.6) PASS      PASS     
 -- Melia Cox                    USC                       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Crystal Manning              Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump Open C/O
===============================================================================
World Record: W 50-10.25  1995        Inessa Kravits, Ukraine                  
American Rec: @    47-05  2004        Tiombe Hurd, Nike                        
 Meet Record: $ 45-09.75  2000        Suzette Lee, Jamaica                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Liliana Hernandez            Mexico-FMAA             13.38m  -2.0  43-10.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 13.38m(-2.0) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(-1.5)
  2 Isabella Marten              SMU                     12.79m  -1.6  41-11.50 
     12.42m(0.2) 12.71m(-0.5) 12.66m(+0.0) 12.70m(-1.1) 12.79m(-1.6) 12.63m(-0.5)
  3 Brittany Kinney              Houston                 12.56m   0.6  41-02.50 
     12.15m(+0.0) 12.44m(-0.3) 12.48m(+0.0) 12.54m(-2.2) 12.56m(0.6) 12.52m(0.6)
  4 Ebony Brinker                Miss State              12.54m  -0.2  41-01.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.6) 12.12m(0.9) 12.41m(2.3) 12.54m(-0.2) 12.54m(-0.5)
  5 Tiffany Flynn                Miss State              12.53m  -1.1  41-01.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 12.53m(-1.1) FOUL(0.1) 11.88m(0.1) FOUL(-1.1) 12.27m(-0.5)
  6 Samantha Evans               UNAT-Montana            12.43m  -1.3  40-09.50 
     12.27m(+0.0) 12.43m(-1.3) 12.13m(+0.0) 11.99m(+0.0) 12.01m(+0.0) 11.80m(-1.0)
  7 Kiare Tanner                 California              12.35m   0.5  40-06.25 
     12.35m(0.5) 12.21m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(+0.0)
  8 Kaitlyn Beans                South Alabama           12.22m  -1.1  40-01.25 
     11.55m(-0.1) 12.22m(-1.1) 12.08m(-0.2)           
  9 Julia Stille                 Toronto                 11.85m   1.1  38-10.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 11.85m(1.1) FOUL(-0.5)         
 10 Weronika Gaudyn              Akron                   11.83m  -1.7  38-09.75 
     11.71m(+0.0) 11.83m(-1.7) 11.78m(0.3)           
 11 Jatavia Wright               Western Kent            11.65m  -1.3  38-02.75 
     FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(-0.6) 11.65m(-1.3)         
 12 Ashley Thompson              South Dakota            11.35m   1.3  37-03.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 11.35m(1.3) FOUL(-0.1)         
 
Women Shot Put INV C/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W    74-03  1987        Natalya Lisovskakya, Soviet Union        
American Rec: @ 66-02.50  1988        Ramona Pagel, Mazda TC                   
 Meet Record: $ 66-10.50  1984        Claudia Losch, Germany                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jeneva Stevens               Unattached              18.63m   61-01.50 
      17.20m  17.47m  17.95m  18.50m  18.15m  18.63m
  2 Brittany Smith               Nike                    18.52m   60-09.25 
      18.48m  FOUL  FOUL  18.52m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Raven Saunders               Southern Ill            18.23m   59-09.75 
      17.21m  18.01m  18.19m  18.01m  18.23m  FOUL
  4 Becky O'Brien                Unattached              17.82m   58-05.75 
      17.82m  FOUL  16.47m  16.54m  17.27m  16.28m
  5 Taryn Suttie                 Unattached              17.01m   55-09.75 
      16.90m  FOUL  FOUL  17.01m  FOUL  16.86m
  6 Daniella Bunch               Unattached              16.78m   55-00.75 
      FOUL  16.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Danielle Frere               Unattached              16.58m   54-04.75 
      16.01m  16.19m  16.58m  FOUL  FOUL  15.87m
  8 DeAnna Price                 Southern Ill            16.30m   53-05.75 
      15.82m  FOUL  14.70m  16.30m  FOUL  15.56m
  9 Ashley Gaston                Southern Ill            16.19m   53-01.50 
      15.04m  FOUL  16.19m  FOUL  15.98m  15.94m
 10 Emily Lesser                 North Dakota            15.75m   51-08.25 
      15.52m  15.75m  FOUL            
 11 Torie Owers                  UCLA                    15.07m   49-05.50 
      FOUL  15.07m  FOUL         
 12 Alex Porlier-Langlois        Hawaii                  14.96m   49-01.00 
      14.34m  FOUL  14.96m            
 
Women Shot Put Open C/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W    74-03  1987        Natalya Lisovskakya, Soviet Union        
American Rec: @ 66-02.50  1988        Ramona Pagel, Mazda TC                   
 Meet Record: $ 66-00.50  1984        Claudia Losch, Germany                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alex Porlier-Langlois        Hawaii                  15.59m   51-01.75 
      FOUL  15.00m  14.98m  FOUL  15.59m  15.41m
  2 Mackenna Howard              UNLV                    15.35m   50-04.50 
      15.14m  14.81m  14.97m  15.35m  14.79m  FOUL
  3 Jessica Weise                Unattached              15.10m   49-06.50 
      14.45m  15.10m  14.59m  FOUL  FOUL  13.99m
  4 Breana Jemison               UC Riverside            14.99m   49-02.25 
      14.99m  14.42m  FOUL  FOUL  14.63m  FOUL
  5 Tochi Nlemchi                SMU                     14.98m   49-01.75 
      14.98m  14.61m  14.78m  0.71m  14.32m  14.83m
  6 Ashlie Blake                 Unattached              14.81m   48-07.25 
      14.41m  14.81m  14.33m  14.63m  14.71m  14.68m
  7 Alexus Scott                 Southern Ill            14.81m   48-07.25 
      13.39m  13.50m  14.60m  14.81m  14.19m  14.32m
  8 Tanya Sapa                   USC                     14.81m   48-07.25 
      14.81m  FOUL  12.99m         
  9 Danielle Waldner             South Dakota            14.31m   46-11.50 
      13.82m  14.31m  13.64m  FOUL  14.19m  FOUL
 10 Rayann Chin                  SMU                     13.92m   45-08.00 
      12.78m  13.63m  13.92m         
 11 Erinn Jones                  Sacramento St           13.92m   45-08.00 
      13.92m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Discus Throw INV C/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W 252-00  1988        Gabriele Reinsch, East Germany             
American Rec: @ 226-11  2014        Gia Lewis-Smallwood, Nike                  
 Meet Record: $ 221-05  1981        Meg Ritche, Arizona                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Yando Yang                   China                   60.90m     199-10 
      57.31m  58.63m  55.87m  FOUL  60.90m  FOUL
  2 Whitney Ashley               Chula Vista Elit        58.53m     192-00 
      56.88m  55.91m  53.86m  58.53m  57.74m  55.90m
  3 Fernanda Martins             Brazil                  58.48m     191-10 
      FOUL  58.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Summer Pierson               Unattached              57.75m     189-06 
      56.16m  57.75m  55.34m  53.55m  55.06m  56.14m
  5 Tera Novy                    USC                     57.64m     189-01 
      55.10m  54.74m  55.40m  57.64m  55.67m  56.37m
  6 Rachael Longfors             WorldAthleti            57.41m     188-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  54.58m  FOUL  57.41m  54.26m
  7 TeRina Keenan                Athl New Zealand        56.93m     186-09 
      52.71m  56.93m  56.29m  55.49m  54.96m  55.76m
  8 Siositina Hakeai             Athl New Zealand        56.43m     185-02 
      FOUL  56.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  56.43m
  9 Julia Viberg                 Nrthn Arizona           53.96m     177-00 
      52.84m  50.00m  53.96m  52.56m  FOUL  51.98m
 10 Anna Jelmini                 WorldAthleti            53.53m     175-07 
      53.53m  51.65m  51.35m            
 11 Izabela Oliveira             Brazil                  51.50m     168-11 
      49.08m  FOUL  51.50m            
 12 Laura Bobek                  Unattached              51.10m     167-08 
      51.10m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Jessica Sharbono             Unattached              50.82m     166-09 
      47.99m  48.86m  50.82m            
 14 Alexis Cooks                 Akron                   48.45m     158-11 
      45.67m  48.45m  FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw INV C/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W 255-09  2009        Anita Wlodarczyk, Poland                   
American Rec: @ 236-03  2002        Anna Norgren-Mahon, SoBe                   
 Meet Record: $ 234-00  2003        Anna Norgren-Mahon, Nike                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sultana Frizell              Canada                  72.52m     237-11 
      71.61m  FOUL  72.42m  72.42m  72.52m  69.71m
  2 Jeneva Stevens               Unattached              71.46m     234-05 
      66.10m  69.37m  69.90m  70.58m  71.46m  69.94m
  3 Britney Henry                NAI                     71.08m     233-02 
      71.08m  70.04m  FOUL  68.21m  70.04m  FOUL
  4 Gwendolyn Berry              New York AC             69.79m     229-00 
      68.36m  67.68m  68.38m  68.97m  69.79m  67.94m
  5 Kristin Smith                Chula Vista Elit        67.99m     223-01 
      FOUL  65.12m  63.31m  67.99m  67.54m  67.18m
  6 Lauren Stuart                Unattached              66.88m     219-05 
      66.88m  65.30m  64.57m  FOUL  65.31m  65.80m
  7 Heather Steacy               Unattached              66.82m     219-03 
      65.97m  FOUL  65.45m  64.86m  66.82m  64.27m
  8 Taylor Bush                  Unattached              64.66m     212-02 
      64.66m  63.30m  FOUL  62.04m  64.00m  FOUL
  9 DeAnna Price                 Southern Ill            64.52m     211-08 
      62.63m  64.52m  62.51m  FOUL  FOUL  63.44m
 10 Jillian Weir                 Oregon                  63.91m     209-08 
      62.49m  FOUL  63.91m            
 11 Ida Storm                    UCLA                    62.61m     205-05 
      57.99m  FOUL  62.61m            
 12 Jade Grace                   Unattached              62.48m     205-00 
      60.85m  62.48m  61.35m            
 13 Meagan McKee                 Weight City             59.45m     195-00 
      59.45m  58.65m  58.97m            
 14 Emily Hunsucker              Unattached              58.31m     191-04 
      56.69m  FOUL  58.31m            
 -- Shelby Ashe                  Georgia                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw Open C/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W 261-01  2014        Anita Wlodarczyk, Poland                   
American Rec: @ 243-05  2012        Jessica Cosby, Nike                        
 Meet Record: $ 235-00  2009        Sultana Frizell, Canada                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Lesser                 North Dakota            56.93m     186-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  56.49m  56.93m  56.70m  52.44m
  2 Katelyn Weimerskirch         North Dakota            55.85m     183-03 
      55.85m  FOUL  FOUL            
  3 Courtney Pasiowitz           North Dakota            55.83m     183-02 
      53.54m  55.83m  53.39m            
  4 Danica Dobosy                Azusa Pacific           54.92m     180-02 
      FOUL  54.92m  50.59m           
  5 Alexus Scott                 Southern Ill            54.61m     179-02 
      52.16m  54.61m  52.80m            
  6 Megan Dornisch               Akron                   53.89m     176-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  53.89m            
  7 Vesta Bell                   UC Riverside            53.10m     174-02 
      53.10m  FOUL  49.95m            
  8 Sophia Lozano                Southern Ill            52.78m     173-02 
      52.78m  52.64m  FOUL            
  9 Briana Cherry-Bronson        Albany                  52.59m     172-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  52.59m            
 10 Joanna Franke-Kuhn           Hawaii                  52.37m     171-10 
      52.37m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Emma Murillo                 Eastern Wash            49.38m     162-00 
      49.38m  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 Brooke Andersen              Nrthn Arizona           63.19m     207-04 
      58.70m  56.44m  59.84m  63.19m  58.60m  58.75m
  2 Alexis Cooks                 Akron                   60.43m     198-03 
      60.43m  FOUL  58.50m  58.36m  58.29m  FOUL
  3 Ashley Jenkins               Sam Houston             60.18m     197-05 
      57.89m  55.59m  55.51m  60.18m  59.35m  FOUL
  4 Ilse Kaaja                   Utah                    59.22m     194-03 
      59.22m  57.27m  58.86m  FOUL  58.07m  58.33m
  5 Kathryn Koeck                Marquette               59.21m     194-03 
      49.77m  FOUL  57.64m  55.77m  FOUL  59.21m
  6 Adrienne Quillin             Sam Houston             58.14m     190-09 
      56.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  58.14m  FOUL
  7 Annemie Smith                Iowa                    57.86m     189-10 
      56.67m  54.33m  57.73m  57.86m  56.96m  FOUL
  8 Wakana Sato                  Toho Bank               56.63m     185-09 
      55.52m  56.63m  54.19m  54.79m  FOUL  54.41m
  9 Olivia Midles                Eastern Wash            55.71m     182-09 
      53.78m  55.48m  55.71m            
 10 Jessica Flores               CS Fullerton            53.94m     177-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  53.94m            
 -- Asianna Covington            Georgia                     ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 
Women Javelin Throw Open C/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W 237-02  2008        Barbora Spotakova, Czech Republic          
American Rec: @ 210-07  2007        Kim Kreiner, Nike                          
 Meet Record: $ 188-04  2002        Kim Kreiner, Nike                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Channing Wilson              Unattached              50.17m     164-07 
      48.29m  45.89m  FOUL  48.40m  50.17m  FOUL
  2 Tairyn Montgomery            Unattached              50.08m     164-04 
      47.09m  47.98m  42.15m  46.44m  50.08m  46.78m
  3 Sierra Rosenau               North Dakota            50.05m     164-02 
      45.04m  47.27m  48.17m  50.05m  48.71m  46.46m
  4 Monika Gruszecki             Club Northwest          49.22m     161-06 
      44.52m  48.14m  49.22m  49.07m  49.12m  45.90m
  5 Jenna Wargo                  Georgia                 49.11m     161-01 
      47.31m  45.00m  45.04m  47.84m  44.91m  49.11m
  6 Allie Hadley                 Cal Lutheran            48.89m     160-05 
      FOUL  43.55m  48.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Katie Reichert               Western Wash            47.72m     156-07 
      42.83m  44.47m  47.72m  FOUL  47.24m  47.70m
  8 Celena Ward                  Washington St           47.26m     155-01 
      47.26m  46.72m  43.93m  45.72m  45.55m  41.88m
  9 Sonia Chartrand              Sherbrooke U            45.34m     148-09 
      39.32m  38.48m  45.34m  FOUL  41.25m  PASS
 10 Kylene Knutsen               Nrthn Arizona           44.14m     144-10 
      44.14m  43.57m  42.47m            
 11 Lindsey Hall                 Mountain West TC        43.02m     141-02 
      37.91m  40.68m  43.02m            
 12 Lucija Cvitanovic            SMU                     42.79m     140-05 
      41.06m  42.79m  PASS            
 13 Kaylie Van Loo               Portland                41.54m     136-03 
      40.40m  41.19m  41.54m            
 14 Jessica Delic                Akron                   40.89m     134-02 
      40.89m  FOUL  40.60m            
 -- Emma Murillo                 Eastern Wash              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw INV C/O
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ariana Ince                  Unattached              59.84m     196-04 
      55.79m  54.71m  59.84m  51.25m  54.80m  FOUL
  2 Jucilene Lima                Brazil                  59.80m     196-02 
      57.35m  59.80m  FOUL  56.33m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 brittany borman              Nike/NYAC               57.13m     187-05 
      56.25m  57.13m  FOUL  54.80m  FOUL  54.72m
  4 Lilian Seibert               Brazil                  55.55m     182-03 
      55.55m  51.33m  52.06m  50.02m  FOUL  50.53m
  5 Hannah Carson                Texas Tech              54.42m     178-06 
      48.24m  53.07m  54.42m  54.11m  53.39m  51.91m
  6 Leigh Petranoff              Unattached              52.70m     172-11 
      48.88m  46.88m  FOUL  50.58m  48.74m  52.70m
  7 Abigail Gomez                Mexico-FMAA             51.89m     170-03 
      FOUL  51.89m  50.43m  FOUL  49.44m  FOUL
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory Paralympic
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 13.50  2014        Megan Absten, USA Paralympic                
 HS Meet Rec: # 13.87  4/20/2013   Katie Walker, USA Paralympic                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.1 
  1 Kym Crosby                   USA Paralympics          12.51$ 
  2 April Holmes                 USA Paralympics          13.59# 
  3 Katie Walker                 NAI                      13.67# 
  4 Jasmine Rowe                 USA Paralympics          13.92  
  5 Lexi Youngberg               USA Paralympics          14.41  
  6 Allysa Seely                 USA Paralympics          16.01  
  7 Scout Bassett                USA Paralympics          16.94  
  8 Lacey Henderson              USA Paralympics          17.87  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair Paralympic
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 31.64  4/19/2013   Hannah McFadden, USA Paralympic             
 HS Meet Rec: # 31.64  4/19/2013   Hannah McFadden, USA Paralympic             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.8 
  1 Cheri Madsen                 USA Paralympics          17.28$ 
  2 Hannah McFadden              USA Paralympics          18.17$ 
  3 Kelsey LeFevour              USA Paralympics          18.50$ 
  4 Katrina Gerhard              USA Paralympics          18.85$ 
  5 Jill Moore                   USA Paralympics          19.01$ 
  6 Jenna Fessmeyer              USA Paralympics          22.02$ 
 -- Jessica Rogers               USA Paralympics            DNF  
 -- Alexa Halko                  Unattached                 DNF  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Ambulatory Paralympic
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.2 
  1 Kym Crosby                   USA Paralympics          25.61  
  2 Katie Walker                 NAI                      28.40  
  3 Jasmine Rowe                 USA Paralympics          29.49  
  4 Allysa Seely                 USA Paralympics          33.09  
  5 Scout Bassett                USA Paralympics          35.36  
 
Women 400 Meter Run Wheelchair Paralympic
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:01.46  2014        Hannah McFadden, USA Paralympic           
 HS Meet Rec: # 2:03.99  4/20/2013   Amberlynn Weber, USA Paralympic           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Cheri Madsen                 USA Paralympics          58.61$ 
  2 Hannah McFadden              USA Paralympics        1:03.82$ 
  3 Kelsey LeFevour              USA Paralympics        1:05.02$ 
  4 Katrina Gerhard              USA Paralympics        1:05.68$ 
  5 Alexa Halko                  Unattached             1:05.89$ 
  6 Jill Moore                   USA Paralympics        1:06.39$ 
  7 Jessica Rogers               USA Paralympics        1:13.41$ 
  8 Jenna Fessmeyer              USA Paralympics        1:13.77$ 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 12.90  2014        Joy Upshaw, Jackrabbits TC                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.4 
  1 Charrie Dickerson            Unattached               14.71  
  2 Kathy Bergen                 SC Striders              15.31  
  3 pat kelly                    SC Striders              15.94  
  4 Lois Allen                   Boise River              19.00  
 
Women 800 Meter Run Masters
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:11.58  2014        Sonja Friend-Uhl, AtlantaTC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Kimberly Smith               Unattached             2:19.66  
  2 Christine Gentile            Unattached             2:20.92  
  3 Tania Fischer                The Janes Elite        2:28.23  
  4 Kira Jorgensen-Abercromb     Running Divas          2:28.92  
  5 Jennifer Lacorara-Frere      Running Divas          2:29.69  
  6 Christine Olen               Boise River            2:30.76  
  7 Goldie Daniels               TrojanMaster           2:31.08  
  8 Lois Allen                   Boise River            3:23.39  
 
High Schools Boys
Boys 100 Meter Dash Seeded HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 10.72                                                          
 NHSF Record: % 10.15  1990        Henry Neal, Greenville, TX                  
  HS Nat Rec: * 10.00  2014        Trentavis Friday, North Carolina            
 HS Meet Rec: # 10.39  1984        Ray Brown, John Muir                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 5.4 
  1 Daniel Stokes                Diamond Ranc             10.49  
  2 Thaddeus Smith               Damien                   10.59  
  3 Nate Jones                   Tracy                    10.64  
  4 James Nool                   Great Oak                10.66  
  5 David Long                   Loyola                   10.67  
  6 Ahmed Amaar                  Redlands                 10.83  
  7 Demarcus Joseph              Centennial               10.85  
  8 John Kendrick lll            Morse                    10.86  
  9 Renard Bell                  Cathedral                10.89  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 10.48                                                          
 NHSF Record: % 10.15  1990        Henry Neal, Greenville, TX                  
  HS Nat Rec: * 10.00  2014        Trentavis Friday, North Carolina            
 HS Meet Rec: # 10.39  1984        Ray Brown, John Muir                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.6 
  1 Tj Brock                     Chaminade                10.20  
  2 Ian Mack                     Green Valley             10.43  
  3 Trevor Reid                  Notre Dame (SO)          10.48  
  4 Dominic Davis                Alemany                  10.52  
  5 Zachary Shinnick             Damien                   10.55  
  6 Antonio Woodard              Upland                   10.59  
  7 Diab Davis                   Alemany                  10.60  
  8 Zamore Zigler                Carter                   10.68  
  9 Cameron Edwards              Castro Valley            10.70  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Seeded HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 21.59                                                          
 NHSF Record: % 20.13  1985        Roy Martin, Dallas Roosevelt, TX            
 HS Meet Rec: # 21.03  1986        Quincy Watts, Taft                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 3.8 
  1 Daniel Stokes                Diamond Ranc             21.51  
  2 Corbin Bethurem              Adolfo Camarillo         21.68  
  3 Thomas Graham                Roosevelt (Cor)          21.77  
  4 Ahmed Amaar                  Redlands                 21.95  
  5 Isaiah Ford                  Desert Vista             23.40  
  6 Harley Brandon               Centennial               26.97  
 -- Zamore Zigler                Carter                     DNF  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 21.11                                                          
 NHSF Record: % 20.13  1985        Roy Martin, Dallas Roosevelt, TX            
 HS Meet Rec: # 21.03  1986        Quincy Watts, Taft                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 3.1 
  1 Ian Mack                     Green Valley             21.11  
  2 Thaddeus Smith               Damien                   21.32  
  3 Antonio Woodard              Upland                   21.48  
  4 Dominic Davis                Alemany                  21.55  
  5 Diab Davis                   Alemany                  21.72  
  6 Trevor Reid                  Notre Dame (SO)          21.78  
  7 Xavion Steele                Tahquitz                 22.10  
 -- Lavan Alston                 St. Bonaventure            DNF  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 47.53                                                          
 NHSF Record: % 45.19  2012        Aldrich Bailey, Timberview, TX              
  HS Nat Rec: * 44.69  1982        Darrell Robinson, Tacoma Wilson, WA         
 HS Meet Rec: # 46.49  1995        Michael Granville, Bell Gardens             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Gregory Campbell             Chaminade                47.97  
  2 Ross Niederhaus              St. Francis (LC)         48.33  
  3 Caleb Repp                   Los Osos                 48.38  
  4 Cameron Stone                Sheldon                  48.79  
  5 Corbin Bethurem              Adolfo Camarillo         48.83  
  6 Austin Nobis                 Bishop Gorma             49.30  
  7 Harley Brandon               Centennial               49.38  
  8 Ryan Finch                   Westlake                 49.49  
  9 Amari Howland                Cimarron-Mem             49.97  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Seeded HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 48.09                                                          
 NHSF Record: % 45.19  2012        Aldrich Bailey, Timberview, TX              
  HS Nat Rec: * 44.69  1982        Darrell Robinson, Tacoma Wilson, WA         
 HS Meet Rec: # 46.49  1995        Micahel Granville, Bell Gardens             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tristan Griffith             Adolfo Camarillo         48.64  
  2 Paul Resong                  Servite                  49.11  
  3 CJ Hicks                     Notre Dame (SO)          49.70  
  4 Joshua Mireku                Rancho                   49.97  
  5 Michael Purdy                Westlake                 50.02  
  6 Jonathon Cantle              Westlake                 50.37  
  7 Christian Atangana           North Hollyw             51.04  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Seeded HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:54.62                                                        
 NHSF Record: % 1:46.45  1996        Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA       
 HS Meet Rec: # 1:51.06  2012        Nick Hartle, Centennial, Las Vegas        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sergio Rodriguez             Redondo                1:54.19$ 
  2 Cooper Kossick               Edison (HB)            1:55.00  
  3 Connor Crowe                 Carlsbad               1:55.76  
  4 Jimmy De Mello               Westlake               1:55.95  
  5 Ethan Comeaux                Redondo                1:56.05  
  6 Jahleel Norwood              Lakewood               1:56.12  
  7 Lorenzo Johnson              Rancho                 1:56.67  
  8 Jonathan Rodriguez           Warren                 1:57.14  
  9 Zack Retzlaff                Pueblo West            1:57.39  
 10 Andrew Suda                  Tesoro                 1:57.48  
 11 Callum Westaway              Rundle HS              1:57.82  
 12 Luca Pop                     Bishop O'Byrne H       1:57.93  
 13 Zarin Redfud                 Paramount              1:58.51  
 14 Dominic Gonzales             Arcadia                1:58.63  
 15 Brian Zabilski               Saugus                 1:58.74  
 16 Andrew Boebinger             Martin L. Ki           2:00.01  
 17 Badger Paige                 Ontario                2:00.18  
 18 Daryon Baynard               Piedmont Hil           2:00.81  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:52.27                                                        
 NHSF Record: % 1:46.45  1996        Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA       
 HS Meet Rec: # 1:51.06  2012        Nick Hartle, Centennial, Las Vegas        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isaac Trevino                Centennial (bkrs       1:51.51$ 
  2 Arturo Sotomayor             Roseville              1:51.54$ 
  3 Carlton Orange               Memphis Univ           1:51.75$ 
  4 Willie Hall                  Davis                  1:53.05  
  5 Isaiah Jewett                Cathedral              1:54.50  
  6 Xolan Brown                  Redlands               1:54.64  
  7 Kai Benedict                 McQueen                1:54.73  
  8 Cristian Monsalud            James Logan            1:54.97  
  9 Copeland Laris               LB Wilson              1:54.99  
 10 Dajour Braxton               Centennial             1:55.21  
 11 Josh Silva                   Corona                 1:55.49  
 12 Steven Duran                 St. Pius X             1:56.03  
 13 Blake Croft                  Davis                  1:59.26  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run (Mile Race Splits)
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dajour Braxton               Centennial             4:07.79  
  2 Kai Benedict                 McQueen                4:07.82  
  3 Robert Brandt                Loyola                 4:09.25  
  4 Tyler Janes                  Martin L. Ki           4:11.80  
  5 Johain Ounadjela             CARM                   4:12.25  
  6 Evan Misuraca                Westview (Sa           4:13.01  
  7 Arturo Sotomayor             Roseville              4:13.34  
  8 Trevor Siniscalchi           Westview (Sa           4:14.35  
  9 Caleb Webb                   Big Bear               4:14.69  
 10 Millen Trujillo              Walnut                 4:15.21  
 11 Allen Siegler                University City        4:15.62  
 12 Jimmy FitzGerald             Rio Mesa               4:18.01  
 13 Branden Randall              Roosevelt (Cor)        4:18.35  
 14 Hector Garcia                John Marshal           4:18.56  
 15 Carlos Suarez                Redondo                4:22.66  
 16 Jarred Gregory-Grimes        Quartz Hill            4:23.06  
 17 Paul Luevano                 Venice                 4:26.72  
 18 Steven Duran                 St. Pius X             4:28.56  
 19 Nick Liebman                 Hart                   4:32.23  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Brooks Mile HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 4:08.55                                                        
 NHSF Record: % 3:58.30  1965        Jim Ryun, Kansas                          
  HS Nat Rec: * 3:53.43  2001        Alan Webb, South Lakes, VA                
 HS Meet Rec: # 4:07.72  2012        Bernie Montoya, Cibola, AZ                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kai Benedict                 McQueen                4:09.16  
  2 Dajour Braxton               Centennial             4:09.18  
  3 Robert Brandt                Loyola                 4:10.81  
  4 Tyler Janes                  Martin L. Ki           4:13.51  
  5 Johain Ounadjela             CARM                   4:13.75  
  6 Arturo Sotomayor             Roseville              4:14.84  
  7 Evan Misuraca                Westview (Sa           4:15.47  
  8 Trevor Siniscalchi           Westview (Sa           4:15.90  
  9 Caleb Webb                   Big Bear               4:16.29  
 10 Millen Trujillo              Walnut                 4:16.93  
 11 Allen Siegler                University City        4:17.46  
 12 Jimmy FitzGerald             Rio Mesa               4:19.93  
 13 Branden Randall              Roosevelt (Cor)        4:20.11  
 14 Hector Garcia                John Marshal           4:20.24  
 15 Carlos Suarez                Redondo                4:24.45  
 16 Jarred Gregory-Grimes        Quartz Hill            4:24.90  
 17 Paul Luevano                 Venice                 4:28.43  
 18 Steven Duran                 St. Pius X             4:30.50  
 19 Nick Liebman                 Hart                   4:34.26  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 9:04.49                                                        
 NHSF Record: % 8:34.23  2008        German Fernandez, Riverbank, CA           
 HS Meet Rec: # 9:02.20  2012        Danny Martinez, St John Bosco             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 William Ernst                San Luis Obi           9:06.21  
  2 Nicolas Jakowec              Loyola                 9:12.20  
  3 Nathan Williams              Carlsbad               9:14.79  
  4 Dillon Beckum                Bonita                 9:16.98  
  5 Julius Diehr                 La Jolla Cou           9:21.34  
  6 Dwain Stucker                Meridian               9:22.71  
  7 Salvador Capetillo           Baldwin Park           9:23.71  
  8 Adrian Diaz                  Bishop Amat            9:24.45  
  9 Jonah Ross                   Claremont              9:27.65  
 10 Ryan Tate                    Saugus                 9:28.66  
 11 Robbie Santoyo               Bishop Amat            9:29.58  
 12 Caleb McClain                Canyon (CC)            9:31.94  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 13.50                                                          
 NHSF Record: % 13.30  1999        Chris Nelloms, Dayton Dunbar, OH            
 HS Meet Rec: # 13.48  2011        Jonathan Cabral, Agoura                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.7 
  1 Joseph Anderson              Upland                   13.69  
  2 Alex Billing                 Simi Valley              13.91  
  3 Justin Collins               Carson                   13.95  
  4 Bradley Alexander II         Canyon Springs           14.30  
  5 Kyle Clancy                  Davis                    14.33  
  6 Alan Tantiwassadakran        Walnut                   14.71  
  7 Tre Shon Woods               Roseville                14.73  
  8 Tomi Adegoke                 Los Osos                 14.75  
  9 TreShawn Garrett             Highland (Pa             15.33  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Seeded HS
================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 13.30  1999        Chris Nelloms, Dayton Dunbar, OH            
 HS Meet Rec: # 13.48  2011        Jonathan Cabral, Agoura                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.6 
  1 Anthony Culpepper            Walnut                   14.63  
  2 Connor Meech                 San Juan Hills           14.68  
  3 Teryan Brown                 Tahquitz                 14.95  
  4 Cole Tippit                  Desert Vista             15.01  
  5 Gonzalo Lopez                Ontario                  15.02  
  6 Aniyah Nutter                Centennial               15.04  
  7 D'Anthony Walcott            Morse                    15.11  
  8 Zinovian Cannady             Serra (Gardena           15.48  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 37.81                                                          
 NHSF Record: % 35.02  2009        Reggie Wyatt, La Sierra, CA                 
 HS Meet Rec: # 36.7h  1983        Gordon Bugg, West Covina                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Justin Collins               Carson                   37.44$ 
  2 Connor Meech                 San Juan Hills           37.81$ 
  3 Bradley Alexander II         Canyon Springs           38.16  
  4 Tylon Lindsey                Bishop Gorma             38.31  
  5 Tre Shon Woods               Roseville                38.56  
  6 Andre Bernard-Joseph         Roosevelt (Cor)          38.79  
  7 Aidan Christensen            Los Osos                 39.72  
  8 Caleb Stanton                Bonita                   39.98  
  9 Anyah Nutter                 Centennial               40.53  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Seeded HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 38.37                                                          
 NHSF Record: % 35.02  2009        Reggie Wyatt, La Sierra, CA                 
 HS Meet Rec: # 36.7h  1983        Gordon Bugg, West Covina                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jasher Foster                St. Francis (LC)         38.56  
  2 Ian Ward                     Servite                  39.26  
  3 Austin Leitz                 Notre Dame (SO)          39.33  
  4 Lavonte James                LB Poly                  39.55  
  5 Mykal Walker                 Vacaville                39.56  
  6 Galen Swearingen             La Quinta                40.06  
  7 Eli Edwards                  Moorpark                 40.35  
  8 Alex Billing                 Simi Valley              40.44  
  9 Kaodilichi Nwuda             Damien                   40.48  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Open HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 42.72                                                          
 NHSF Record: % 39.76  1996        , Fort Worth Wyatt, TX                      
 HS Meet Rec: # 40.72  2010        , Long Beach Poly                           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oak Hills  'A'                                        42.81  
     1) Jordan Afolayan                 2) Jaloni Dedman                  
     3) Christian Hutton                4) Stephon Walker                 
  2 Paramount  'A'                                        43.52  
     1) Reynaldo Beech                  2) Daymon Chandler                
     3) Micqwuan Wright                 4) Setif Capelton                 
  3 Morse  'A'                                            43.76  
     1) Phillip McElroy                 2) Tereke Singleton               
     3) Richard Benson                  4) John Kendrick lll              
  4 Tracy  'A'                                            43.82  
     1) Gabriel McCreary                2) Brandon Russell                
     3) Jason Nelson                    4) Nate Jones                     
  5 Bishop Amat  'A'                                      44.29  
     1) Balderas Danny                  2) Azarcon Mikiah                 
     3) Cruz Josh                       4) Calcanas David                 
  6 Baldwin Park  'A'                                     44.52   44.517
     1) Apollo La Mig                   2) Nikolaus Caravantes            
     3) Miller Jayson                   4) Hernandez Patrick              
  7 Xavier College Prep  'A'                              44.92  
     1) Tom Bleicher                    2) Chris McElrath                 
     3) Daniel Stabile                  4) Fisayo Omilana                 
 -- Damien  'A'                                             DNF  
     1) Michael Fischer                 2) Brandon Carlin                 
     3) Trevar Davis                    4) Thaddeus Smith                 
 -- Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                      DNF  
     1) Malek Tabikha                   2) Carlos Wedlow                  
     3) Shawn Williams                  4) Ryan Wade                      
Section  2  
  1 Elsinore  'A'                                         43.66  
     1) Matt Galloway                   2) Jaime Sandoval                 
     3) Anthony Reyes                   4) Andres Hermosillo              
  2 Laguna Creek  'A'                                     44.09  
     1) Clinton Spellman                2) Calvin Spellman                
     3) Gabe Norvell                    4) Austin Smiley                  
  3 Clovis West  'A'                                      44.34  
     1) Chris Trumbo                    2) Ezra Cato-Scott                
     3) Maxwell Bessard                 4) Zach Bethel                    
  4 Mission Hills  'A'                                    44.80  
     1) Martrel Holmes                  2) Kameryn Coleman                
     3) Samuel Dixon                    4) Kameron Canteen                
  5 Cajon  'A'                                            45.00  
     1) Elijah Lily                     2) Moleke Forte                   
     3) Johnny Lomeli                   4) Nicolas Wilson                 
  6 Citrus Valley  'A'                                    45.02  
     1) Deshawn Davis                   2) Donovan Wilson                 
     3) Matt Casey                      4) Chris Shiley                   
  7 Long Beach Millikan  'A'                              45.31  
     1) Xavier Cortes                   2) Gage Ingram                    
     3) Francisco Marquez               4) Rza Stewart                    
  8 Tesoro  'A'                                           45.33  
     1) Michael Mitchell                2) Hugh Chachere                  
     3) Hunter Miranda                  4) Branden Mariles                
 -- Bonita  'A'                                              DQ   1st Exhange Violatio
     1) Alec Duran                      2) Anthony Roberts                
     3) Charles Terrazas                4) Caleb Stanton                  
Section  3  
  1 Diamond Ranch  'A'                                    42.89  
     1) Daniel Stokes                   2) Derek Williams                 
     3) Patrice Louissant               4) Carter Henderson               
  2 Rancho  'A'                                           43.07  
     1) Novell Reid                     2) Jonathan Davis                 
     3) Raquan Cooper                   4) Robert Howard                  
  3 Diamond Bar  'A'                                      43.90  
     1) Ryan Gan                        2) Mark Josepson                  
     3) Austin Cox                      4) Austin Warrington              
  4 Pomona  'A'                                           44.03  
     1) Musa Johnwell                   2) Desmond Bobo                   
     3) Shawn Wilson                    4) Dominick Flournoy              
  5 California (Whittier)  'A'                            44.11  
     1) Daylon Gamino                   2) Ricky Rodriguez                
     3) Richard Salinas                 4) Nathan Lowden                  
  6 Simi Valley  'A'                                      44.42  
     1) Jacob Toth                      2) Jack Stafford                  
     3) Chris Capotosto                 4) Kevin Joslin                   
  7 Carlsbad  'A'                                         44.73  
     1) Josiah Villagomez               2) Gabriel Retzer                 
     3) Tim Stanton                     4) Chris Spiering                 
  8 Crespi Carmelite  'A'                                 44.76  
     1) Austin Ojagho                   2) Kai Hamilton                   
     3) John Asidera                    4) Teddy Ma                       
  9 The Meadows  'A'                                      46.92  
     1) Andrew McCall                   2) Matt Hodapp                    
     3) Nathan Devera                   4) Sam Mason                      
Section  4  
  1 Serrano  'A'                                          44.33  
     1) Adam Brown                      2) Chance Griffin                 
     3) Nick Jackson                    4) Robert Smith                   
  2 Beckman  'A'                                          44.55  
  3 Arrowhead Christian  'A'                              44.65  
     1) Christian Gilbert               2) Teddy Trenery                  
     3) Matthew Kesuma                  4) Noah Mowbray                   
  4 Serra  'A'                                            44.94  
     1) Bryan Pratt                     2) Nolan Earl                     
     3) Isaiah Harris                   4) Jonathan Ziv                   
  5 John A. Rowland  'A'                                  44.96  
     1) Jerry Zheng                     2) Derek Ohara                    
     3) Noah Vitale                     4) Chris Rodriquez                
  6 John W. North  'A'                                    45.05  
     1) Austin Zelaya                   2) Joseph Seabrook                
     3) Tevin Usher                     4) Joshua Ngalima                 
  7 University City  'A'                                  45.27  
     1) To'mustomias Pollard            2) Arric Trammell                 
     3) Joseantonio Roacho              4) Sheldon Williams               
  8 Eagle Rock  'A'                                       46.60  
     1) John Alcos                      2) Andrew Lopez                   
     3) Kyle Kunnanragthai              4) Justin Montes                  
Section  5  
  1 Heritage (Romoland)  'A'                              43.85  
     1) Garrett Collins                 2) Issac Cervantes                
     3) Jarrett Carter                  4) James Philips                  
  2 Lakewood  'A'                                         44.48  
     1) Terrance Peace                  2) Andreux Smith                  
     3) Jordan Wooten                   4) Jayson Levias                  
  3 Thousand Oaks  'A'                                    44.83  
     1) Matthew Guzman                  2) Perry Martin                   
     3) Michael Fontanilla              4) Stephen Hernandez              
  4 El Toro  'A'                                          44.97  
  5 Delano  'A'                                           45.81  
     1) Gabriel Nunez                   2) Jeremiah Banuelos              
     3) Jeffrey Ott                     4) Robert Rivera                  
  6 West Covina  'A'                                      45.82  
     1) Jonathan Coach                  2) Jacob DeHaro                   
     3) Michael Gomez                   4) Robert Velasco                 
  7 Glendora  'A'                                         46.41  
     1) Glendora A                      2) Glendora B                     
     3) Glendora C                      4) Glendora D                     
 -- La Puente  'A'                                          DNF  
     1) Agredano Aidan                  2) Anthony Alarcon                
     3) Daniel Trancoso                 4) Jordan Fisher                  
 -- Marshall Fundamental  'A'                                DQ   Exchange 3 violation
     1) Tyler Slack                     2) Isaiah Da Slyveria             
     3) Jonathan Frimpong               4) Cory Woodard                   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 40.97                                                          
 NHSF Record: % 39.76  1998        , Fort Worth Wyatt, TX                      
 HS Meet Rec: # 40.72  2010        , Long Beach Poly                           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Chaminade College Prep  'A'                           41.16  
     1) Jordan Chin                     2) Nick Agabede                   
     3) Gregory Campbell                4) Tj Brock                       
  2 Upland  'A'                                           41.75  
     1) Joseph Anderson                 2) Tyrin Wells                    
     3) Myles Valentine                 4) Antonio Woodard                
  3 Loyola  'A'                                           41.92  
     1) Miles Bryant                    2) Rafael Ferguson                
     3) Kyle Oden                       4) David Long                     
  4 Highland (Palmdale)  'A'                              42.17  
     1) Xavier Brown                    2) Brandon Edwards                
     3) TreShawn Garrett                4) Victor Rivera                  
  5 Alemany  'A'                                          42.29  
     1) Johnny Edwards                  2) Dominic Davis                  
     3) Brian Barry                     4) Diab Davis                     
  6 Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)  'A'                        42.33  
     1) CJ Sanders                      2) Trevor Reid                    
     3) Taylor Aguilera                 4) Tyler Asemota                  
  7 Long Beach Poly  'A'                                  42.48  
     1) Aaron Shampklin                 2) Justin Calhoun                 
     3) Tariq Harness                   4) Tay Elliott                    
  8 Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                       42.58  
     1) Jordan Palmer                   2) Eric Miller                    
     3) Thomas Graham                   4) Evan Singletary                
  9 Desert Vista  'A'                                     43.04  
     1) Ryan Bender                     2) Isaiah Ford                    
     3) Steven Hartshorn-West           4) Justin Trotto                  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Seeded HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 41.79                                                          
 NHSF Record: % 39.76  1998        , Fort Worth Wyatt, TX                      
 HS Meet Rec: # 40.72  2010        , Long Beach Poly                           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carson  'A'                                           42.29  
     1) Justin Collins                  2) Ryan Hall                      
     3) Brandon Hasson                  4) Marquel Angelo                 
  2 Sheldon  'A'                                          42.48  
     1) Stephon Rhodes                  2) Marcus Beloney                 
     3) Elias Brown                     4) Erick Spivey                   
  3 Adolfo Camarillo  'A'                                 42.63  
     1) Corbin Bethurem                 2) Ethan Chen                     
     3) Tristan Griffith                4) Nike Reid                      
  4 Monrovia  'A'                                         42.77  
     1) Michael Washington              2) Aubry Mosley                   
     3) Seith Raines                    4) Octavious Spencer              
  5 Rancho Verde  'A'                                     42.81  
     1) Cavan Bluitt                    2) Rasaun House                   
     3) Bryan Thompson                  4) Isaiah Cunningham              
  6 Franklin (Elk Grove)  'A'                             43.03  
     1) Donnie Colma-Terry              2) Ugo Dike                       
     3) Patrick Walker                  4) Jordan Booth                   
  7 Canyon Springs  'A'                                   43.09  
     1) Bradley Alexander II            2) Kasey Allison                  
     3) Marques Williams                4) Zaviontay Stevenson            
  8 San Leandro  'A'                                      43.23  
     1) Anthony Pierce                  2) Rueben Baker                   
     3) Dominic Harper                  4) Stephen Johnson                
  9 Great Oak  'A'                                        44.16  
     1) James Nool                      2) Brandon Presley                
     3) Damion Marshall                 4) Jeremiah Ruger                 
Section  2  
  1 Pacifica (Oxnard)  'A'                                42.35  
     1) Jordan Gibson                   2) Julian Gibson                  
     3) Ryan Frash                      4) Jason Mesa                     
  2 Susan Miller Dorsey  'A'                              42.83  
  3 Covina  'A'                                           42.91  
     1) Pearnell Smalley                2) Eric Williams                  
     3) Greg Hennes                     4) D'Juan Shamburger              
  4 Bishop Gorman  'A'                                    43.30  
  5 Arcadia  'A'                                          43.49  
     1) Justin Tran                     2) Noah Wu                        
     3) Christopher Paul                4) Bradley Mills                  
  6 Quartz Hill  'A'                                      44.08  
     1) Faris Babineaux                 2) Vincent Gomez                  
     3) Berry Kendall                   4) Tyler Tracey                   
  7 Long Beach Wilson  'A'                                44.29  
     1) Mar'Yea Harris                  2) Ian Issa                       
     3) Joshua Kilson                   4) Jacobi Hardy                   
Section  3  
  1 Centennial  'A'                                       42.86  
     1) Ivan Ochoa                      2) Tyler Reyes                    
     3) Derrick Smith                   4) Savon Scarver                  
  2 Silverado  'A'                                        43.00  
     1) Aramis Aldredge                 2) Quencel Neal-Riles             
     3) Myvone Rawling                  4) Tyreece Myers                  
  3 Bellflower  'A'                                       43.33  
  4 Chino Hills  'A'                                      43.70  
     1) Grady O'Donnell                 2) Samuel Tito                    
     3) Jared Patuano                   4) Donovan Finn                   
  5 St. Francis (La Canada)  'A'                          43.91   43.904
     1) Izaiah Adams                    2) Davin Polchow                  
     3) Daniel Medina                   4) Ross Niederhaus                
  6 Palmdale  'B'                                         43.91   43.908
 -- Dana Hills  'A'                                          DQ   Out of zone
Section  4  
  1 Antelope Valley  'A'                                  43.58  
  2 Del Norte (SDS)  'A'                                  44.19  
  3 Saugus  'A'                                           44.69  
  4 Payson  'A'                                           44.77  
 -- Chino  'A'                                               DQ   Out of zone violatio
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:25.63                                                        
 NHSF Record: % 1:23.92  2007        , Fort Bend Hightower, TX                 
  HS Nat Rec: * 1:23.31  1998        , Fort Worth Wyatt, TX                    
 HS Meet Rec: # 1:24.35  1999        , Long Beach Poly                         
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Cathedral  'A'                                      1:27.54  
     1) Jesse Audelo                    2) Renard Bell                    
     3) Nicolas Godfrey                 4) Isaiah Jewett                  
  2 Chaminade College Prep  'A'                         1:28.21  
     1) Tj Brock                        2) Jordan Chin                    
     3) Nick Agabede                    4) Gregory Campbell               
  3 Centennial  'A'                                     1:29.05  
     1) Harley Brandon                  2) Aniyah Nutter                  
     3) Tre Harley                      4) Savon Scarver                  
  4 Upland  'A'                                         1:29.17  
     1) Sachiel Williams                2) Malik Goss                     
     3) Tim Potter                      4) Isaiah Johnson                 
  5 Covina  'A'                                         1:29.47  
     1) D'Juan Shamburger               2) Pearnell Smalley               
     3) Eric Williams                   4) Greg Hennes                    
  6 Bishop Gorman  'A'                                  1:29.87  
     1) Tylon Lindsey                   2)                                
  7 San Leandro  'A'                                    1:32.83  
  8 Great Oak  'A'                                      1:33.32  
     1) James Nool                      2) Brandon Presley                
     3) Damion Marshall                 4) Jordan McFadden                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Seeded HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:27.60                                                        
 NHSF Record: % 1:23.92  2007        , Fort Bend Hightower, TX                 
  HS Nat Rec: * 1:23.31  1998        , Fort Worth Wyatt, TX                    
 HS Meet Rec: # 1:24.35  1999        , Long Beach Poly                         
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. John Bosco  'A'                                 1:29.06  
     1) Re-al Mitchel                   2) Joey Chenoweth                 
     3) Brett Moran                     4) Jordan Harris                  
  2 Arcadia  'A'                                        1:29.21  
     1) Noah Wu                         2) Bradley Mills                  
     3) Yeab Guracha                    4) Christopher Paul               
  3 Long Beach Wilson  'A'                              1:29.30  
     1) Joshua Kilson                   2) Christopher Hall               
     3) Ian Issa                        4) Daniel Moore                   
  4 Long Beach Poly  'A'                                1:29.47  
     1) Tay Elliott                     2) Aaron Shampklin                
     3) Zion Bowens                     4) Tariq Harness                  
  5 Rancho  'A'                                         1:29.62  
     1) Robert Howard                   2) Novell Reid                    
     3) Joshua Mireku                   4) Jonathan Davis                 
  6 Canyon Springs  'A'                                 1:30.14  
     1) Kasey Allison                   2) Isaiah Johnson                 
     3) Bradley Alexander II            4) Zaviontay Stevenson            
  7 Los Osos  'A'                                       1:30.70  
     1) Aidan Christensen               2) Caleb Repp                     
     3) Donavan Williams                4) Charlie Timmerman              
  8 Pomona  'A'                                         1:32.51  
     1) Desmond Bobo                    2) Musa Johnwell                  
     3) Dominick Flournoy               4) Cortha McNair                  
  9 Thousand Oaks  'A'                                  1:34.36  
     1) Brandon Egerer                  2) Stephen Hernandez              
     3) Matthew Guzman                  4) Perry Martin                   
Section  2  
  1 Susan Miller Dorsey  'A'                            1:28.55  
     1) Jurrell Mickens                 2)                                
  2 Chaminade College Prep  'B'                         1:29.68  
     1) Dallas Cortez                   2) Reggie Hughes                  
     3) Kyron Charles                   4) TJ Pledger                     
  3 Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                  1:29.92  
     1) Shawn Williams                  2) Malek Tabikha                  
     3) Ryan Wade                       4) Carlos Wedlow                  
  4 Desert Vista  'A'                                   1:30.19  
     1) Justin Trotto                   2) Connor Watson                  
     3) Isaiah Ford                     4) Ryan Bender                    
  5 Paramount  'A'                                      1:30.38  
     1) Reynaldo Beech                  2) Louis Cerant                   
     3) Daymon Chandler                 4) Jerron Parker                  
  6 Serrano  'A'                                        1:31.54  
     1) Adam Brown                      2) Nick Jackson                   
     3) Chance Griffin                  4) Robert Smith                   
  7 Chino Hills  'A'                                    1:31.60  
     1) John Contreras                  2) Samuel Tito                    
     3) Jared Patuano                   4) Joshua Ortiz                   
  8 Franklin (Elk Grove)  'A'                           1:31.85  
     1) Gurshaun Singh                  2) Ugo Dike                       
     3) Kaderro Tamondong               4) Jordan Booth                   
  9 Long Beach Millikan  'A'                            1:36.15  
     1) Xavier Cortes                   2) Rza Stewart                    
     3) Francisco Marquez               4) Gage Ingram                    
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Seeded HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 3:19.44                                                        
 NHSF Record: % 3:07.40  1985        , Hawthorne, CA                           
 HS Meet Rec: # 3:13.71  1981        , John Muir                               
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Lakewood  'A'                                       3:20.77  
     1) Bradford Ferguson               2) Jahleel Norwood                
     3) Jayson Levias                   4) Jordon Wooten                  
  2 Davis  'A'                                          3:21.32  
     1) Willie Hall                     2) Blake Croft                    
     3) Juan Pablo Almanza-Soto         4) Ben Salcedo                    
  3 Centennial  'A'                                     3:21.55  
     1) Harley Brandon                  2) Tre Harley                     
     3) Randall Jubilee                 4) Keith Turner                   
  4 Servite  'A'                                        3:21.57  
     1) Paul Resong                     2) Jackson Taylor                 
     3) Gabe Zapata                     4) Josh Rugh                      
  5 La Quinta  'A'                                      3:24.54  
     1) Koty Burton                     2)                                
  6 Covina  'A'                                         3:25.29  
     1) Leo Brown                       2) D'Juan Shamburger              
     3) Eric Williams                   4) Greg Hennes                    
  7 Desert Vista  'A'                                   3:26.53  
     1) Ty Vlaming                      2) Ryan Bender                    
     3) Cornell (Jazz) Green            4) Joshua Suber                   
  8 Monrovia  'A'                                       3:27.62  
     1) Knail Bradley                   2) Aubry Mosley                   
     3) Octavious Spencer               4) Seith Raines                   
Section  2  
  1 St. John Bosco  'A'                                 3:21.06  
     1) Akili Smith                     2) Jordan Harris                  
     3) Brett Moran                     4) Re-al Mitchel                  
  2 Del Norte (SDS)  'A'                                3:21.28  
     1) D'Angelo Gunter                 2) Thomas Mackey                  
     3) Paul Holbel                     4) Nathan Marin                   
  3 Alemany  'A'                                        3:23.75  
     1) Dominic Davis                   2) Max Valadez                    
     3) Johnny Edwards                  4) Jack Brady                     
  4 Chino Hills  'A'                                    3:28.48  
     1) John Contreras                  2) Jared Patuano                  
     3) Andrew Darling                  4) Joshua Ortiz                   
  5 Bonita  'A'                                         3:29.77  
     1) Alec Duran                      2) Charles Terrazas               
     3) Sean Frescas                    4) Dillon Beckum                  
  6 Thousand Oaks  'A'                                  3:30.73  
     1) Stephen Hernandez               2) Brian Joerger                  
     3) Nicolas Scarangello             4) Spencer Flynn                  
  7 Independence (B)  'A'                               3:36.36  
     1) Carlos Perales                  2) Daniel Cacho                   
     3) Jackson Emerson                 4) Luke Parviainen                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Open HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 3:22.80                                                        
 NHSF Record: % 3:07.40  1985        , Hawthorne, CA                           
 HS Meet Rec: # 3:13.71  1981        , John Muir                               
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                  3:24.76  
  2 Roseville  'A'                                      3:25.63  
     1) Toj Davis                       2) Braden Leach                   
     3) Matt Sangria                    4) Arturo Sotomayor               
  3 Bellflower  'A'                                     3:26.26  
     1) Jahmal King                     2) Dacarreya Welcher              
     3) Emmanuel Ude                    4) Khalif Majied                  
  4 Morse  'A'                                          3:27.80  
     1) John Kendrick lll               2) D'Anthony Walcott              
     3) Jaylin White                    4) Tereke Singleton               
  5 Rancho  'A'                                         3:30.48  
  6 Santiago (Corona)  'B'                              3:31.67  
  7 Carlsbad  'A'                                       3:35.06  
     1) Tim Stanton                     2) Chris Spiering                 
     3) Connor Crowe                    4) Gabriel Retzer                 
Section  2  
  1 Rancho Verde  'A'                                   3:21.00$ 
     1) Cavan Bluitt                    2) Rasaun House                   
     3) Steven Rivera                   4) Isaiah Cunningham              
  2 Castro Valley  'A'                                  3:22.18$ 
     1) Antione Coates                  2) Aaron Jones                    
     3) Carter Mackey                   4) Randall LeBlanc                
  3 Highland (Palmdale)  'A'                            3:27.40  
     1) Xavier Brown                    2) Brandon Edwards                
     3) Asyrus Revis                    4) Cortland Burke                 
  4 Arcadia  'A'                                        3:29.01  
     1) Bradley Mills                   2) Sunny Hong                     
     3) Noah Wu                         4) Yeab Guracha                   
  5 Mission Hills  'A'                                  3:30.86  
     1) Quentin Bates                   2) Junior Salas                   
     3) Desmond Wright                  4) Trelani Waters                 
  6 John W. North  'A'                                  3:30.94  
     1) Austin Zelaya                   2) Ricky Cardenas                 
     3) Tevin Usher                     4) Juan Ambriz                    
  7 Bishop Amat  'A'                                    3:35.38  
     1) Torres Brandon                  2) Silva Edward                   
     3) Castillo Tate                   4) Cruz Josh                      
  8 San Juan Hills  'A'                                 3:40.13  
     1) Renz Lane                       2) David White                    
     3) Micah Ray                       4) Connor Meech                   
Section  3  
  1 Etiwanda  'A'                                       3:26.53  
     1) Daniel Essien                   2) Jonathan Nainggolan            
     3) Treyjohn Butler                 4) Trent Unkefer                  
  2 Franklin (Elk Grove)  'A'                           3:27.44  
     1) Xavier Weaver                   2) Kaderro Tamondong              
     3) Gurshaun Singh                  4) Jordan Tillis                  
  3 El Toro  'A'                                        3:30.62  
  4 Serrano  'A'                                        3:30.84  
     1) Chance Griffin                  2) Ben Gutierrez                  
     3) Erik Davis                      4) Tommy Manning                  
  5 Upland  'B'                                         3:30.87  
  6 Moorpark  'A'                                       3:31.69  
     1) Luis Jaras                      2) Josh Helms                     
     3) Juan Garcia                     4) Oliver Goch                    
  7 Elsinore  'A'                                       3:32.77  
     1) Stephan Folkes                  2) Anthony Reyes                  
     3) Andres Hermosillo               4) Jaime Sandoval                 
  8 Ontario  'A'                                        3:34.30  
     1) Conrad Ramirez                  2) David Holt                     
     3) Gonzalo Lopez                   4) Badger Paige                   
  9 Silverado  'A'                                      3:37.63  
     1) Darrius Hunter                  2) Joshua Jones                   
     3) Dae'Leon Flucas                 4) David Lerma                    
Section  4  
  1 Mira Mesa  'A'                                      3:26.37  
     1) Nicholas Tu                     2) Josh Bell                      
     3) Jeffrey Ouk                     4) Jason Bell                     
  2 Quartz Hill  'A'                                    3:27.07  
     1) Faris Babineaux                 2) Amari Heisser                  
     3) Berry Kendall                   4) Elias Taylor                   
  3 Tesoro  'A'                                         3:27.32  
     1) Kamran Tariq                    2) Ryan Cooper                    
     3) Christian Bryan                 4) Randall Knight                 
  4 Oak Hills  'A'                                      3:29.82  
     1) Kevin Davis                     2) Christian Hutton               
     3) Stephon Walker                  4) Jaloni Dedman                  
  5 Clovis West  'A'                                    3:32.68  
     1) Maxwell Bessard                 2) Chris Trumbo                   
     3) Zach Bethel                     4) Magoon Kenny                   
  6 Diamond Bar  'A'                                    3:35.05  
     1) Austin Cox                      2) Matthew Lee                    
     3) Dylan Kinney                    4) Papa Midley                    
  7 Payson  'A'                                         3:36.83  
     1) Spencer Herrera                 2) Braden Hancock                 
     3) Matt Davis                      4) Trevor Clawson                 
  8 Baldwin Park  'A'                                   3:40.45  
     1) Mendiola Issac                  2) Si Joe                         
     3) Miller Jayson                   4) Flores Luis                    
  9 Eagle Rock  'A'                                     3:41.54  
     1) Andrew Lopez                    2) Keith Enrile                   
     3) Elvis Elden                     4) John Alcos                     
Section  5  
  1 Serra  'A'                                          3:32.95  
     1) Hollis Stephens                 2) Isaiah Harris                  
     3) Ben Gonzalez                    4) Jonathan Ziv                   
  2 Downey  'A'                                         3:33.49  
     1) Ekene Chukwumezie               2) Miguel Esquitin                
     3) Miguel Gutierrez                4) Anthony Lopez                  
  3 Tracy  'A'                                          3:33.98  
     1) Nate Jones                      2) Jason Nelson                   
     3) Courtney Hawkins                4) William Alexander              
  4 Glendora  'A'                                       3:38.86  
     1) Glendora A                      2) Glendora B                     
     3) Glendora C                      4) Glendora D                     
  5 Delano  'A'                                         3:38.93  
     1) Jeffrey Ott                     2) Guyton Samuel                  
     3) Robert Rivera                   4) Guzman Jose                    
  6 The Meadows  'A'                                    3:39.35  
     1) Matt Hodapp                     2) Andrew McCall                  
     3) Nathan Devera                   4) Sam Mason                      
  7 West Ranch  'A'                                     3:40.94  
     1) Josh Tan                        2) Joshua Hong                    
     3) Brent Robinson                  4) Peter Sharifjoo                
  8 Crescenta Valley  'A'                               3:42.25  
     1) Armin Cardenas                  2) Kyle Dickinson                 
     3) Kenny Kang                      4) Hye Kwang Kim                  
  9 Chino  'A'                                          3:45.77  
Section  6  
  1 Laguna Creek  'A'                                   3:28.54  
     1) Sam Morrar                      2) Calvin Spellman                
     3) Gabe Norvell                    4) John Harrington                
  2 Citrus Valley  'A'                                  3:33.38  
     1) Cameron Smith                   2) Zavier Slaght                  
     3) Noel Villarreal                 4) Terrence Robinson              
  3 Cajon  'A'                                          3:34.11  
     1) Hunter Casperson                2) Giovonni Daniels               
     3) Moleke Forte                    4) Anthony Becker                 
  4 La Puente  'A'                                      3:34.68  
     1) Agredano Aidan                  2) Anthony Alarcon                
     3) Miguel Ayala                    4) Dravon Cota                    
  5 North Hollywood  'A'                                3:34.72  
     1) Darragh Hettrick                2) Jeffrey Lung                   
     3) Jay Ignacio                     4) Christian Atangana             
  6 Garfield  'A'                                       3:36.96  
     1) Dale Baker                      2) Rashad Swank-Jones             
     3) William Laird                   4) Jordan Hall                    
Section  7  
  1 Pacifica (Oxnard)  'A'                              3:29.91  
     1) Julian Gibson                   2) Kamar Wilson                   
     3) Thomas Duckett                  4) Ryan Frash                     
  2 Harvard Westlake  'A'                               3:30.09  
     1) Mason Rodriguez                 2) Justin Golden                  
     3) Olan Moon White                 4) Gabe Jenkinson                 
  3 Palmdale  'A'                                       3:32.84  
     1) Dameon Barber                   2) Daniel Calloway                
     3) Victor Harris                   4) Richard Newton                 
  4 Shadow Hills  'A'                                   3:32.98  
     1) Ivan Magana                     2) Isaiah Dage-Ortega             
     3) Brandon Arellano                4) Armando Munoz                  
  5 John A. Rowland  'A'                                3:33.22  
     1) Reese Chong                     2) Chris Rodriquez                
     3) Edwin Wu                        4) Ryan Lim                       
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 3:15.12                                                        
 NHSF Record: % 3:07.40  1985        , Hawthorne, CA                           
 HS Meet Rec: # 3:13.71  1981        , John Muir                               
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)  'A'                      3:16.33  
     1) CJ Hicks                        2) Taylor Aguilera                
     3) Leo Lambert                     4) Austin Leitz                   
  2 Long Beach Wilson  'A'                              3:17.00  
     1) Christopher Hall                2) M'Sai Mitchell                 
     3) Copeland Laris                  4) Mar'Yea Harris                 
  3 Cathedral  'A'                                      3:17.16  
     1) Jesse Audelo                    2) Renard Bell                    
     3) Nicolas Godfrey                 4) Isaiah Jewett                  
  4 Susan Miller Dorsey  'A'                            3:18.78  
     1) Jaylen Stamps                   2)                                
  5 Rio Mesa  'A'                                       3:21.55  
     1) Cameron Wrout                   2) Jimmy FitzGerald               
     3) David Thompson                  4) Gregory Vann                   
  6 Sheldon  'A'                                        3:21.82  
  7 Paramount  'A'                                      3:22.19  
  8 Bishop Gorman  'A'                                  3:25.42  
  9 Great Oak  'A'                                      3:43.01  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 7:41.20                                                        
 NHSF Record: % 7:28.75  2011        , Long Beach Poly                         
  HS Nat Rec: * 7:30.67  2009        , Albemarle, VA                           
 HS Meet Rec: # 7:40.30  2009        , Dana Hills                              
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Great Oak  'A'                                      7:37.09# 
     1) Nick Sams                       2) Nelson Quintana                
     3) George Binni                    4) Isaac Cortes                   
  2 Davis  'A'                                          7:48.94  
     1) Blake Croft                     2) Willie Hall                    
     3) Kellen Browning                 4) Brian Song                     
  3 Corona  'A'                                         7:49.05  
  4 Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)  'A'                      7:49.69  
     1) Christian Meyer                 2) Brennan Lagerstrom             
     3) Kristian Ruegg                  4) Anthony Chaidez                
  5 James Logan  'A'                                    7:51.31  
     1) Christian Monsalud              2) Ariel Monsalud                 
     3) Chester Quero                   4) Robert Sprotte                 
  6 Long Beach Wilson  'A'                              7:52.13  
  7 Martin L. King Jr. (Riverside)  'A'                 8:07.41  
  8 Great Oak  'B'                                      8:10.74  
     1) Solomon Fountain                2) Spencer Dodds                  
     3) Ryan Jones                      4) Damion Marshall                
  9 Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                     8:11.73  
     1) Andrew Graciano                 2) Carlos Moya                    
     3) Julian Robles                   4) Branden Randall                
 10 James Logan  'B'                                    8:29.58  
     1) Garrett Balao                   2) Arman Pabla                    
     3) Joshua Hall                     4) Ben Limsumalee                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Seeded HS
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Centennial  'A'                                     7:53.28  
  2 Quartz Hill  'A'                                    8:03.68  
     1) Alex Perez                      2) David Moreno                   
     3) Bryce Butler                    4) Jarred Gregory-Grimes          
  3 Bonita  'A'                                         8:05.78  
     1) Sean Frescas                    2) Noah Anderson                  
     3) Peter Wang                      4) Dillon Beckum                  
  4 Cathedral  'A'                                      8:08.17  
     1) Michael Caballero               2) Allan Gomez                    
     3) David Bravo                     4) Romare Ashford                 
  5 Walnut  'A'                                         8:11.70  
     1) Michael Fernando                2) Ethan Van Setten               
     3) Millen Trujillo                 4) Osamah Hassan                  
  6 Mira Mesa  'A'                                      8:15.11  
     1) Phillip Dorado                  2) Alex Tung                      
     3) Grant Senn                      4) Josh Bell                      
  7 Crescenta Valley  'A'                               8:17.51  
     1) Armin Cardenas                  2) Kyle Dickinson                 
     3) Colin Fitzgerald                4) Silas Fitzgerald               
  8 San Juan Hills  'A'                                 8:18.66  
     1) Ben Hill                        2) David White                    
     3) Micah Ray                       4) Kyle Gray                      
  9 Lakewood  'A'                                       8:19.67  
     1) Jahleel Norwood                 2) Hector Peralta                 
     3) Aldric Fraga                    4) Jayson Levias                  
 10 Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'B'                     8:21.78  
     1) Bryce Hamerski                  2) Justin Harrison                
     3) Wayne Richards                  4) Jeremy Beck                    
 11 Torrey Pines  'A'                                   8:25.18  
     1) Noah Monroy                     2) Michael McMahon                
     3) Ethan Yeh                       4) Charlie Pope                   
 12 Claremont  'A'                                      8:26.71  
     1) Dylan Powers                    2) Jonah Ross                     
     3) Mike Lowrie                     4) Adam Johnson                   
 13 Rancho  'A'                                         8:27.90  
     1) Lorenzo Johnson                 2) Chase Norberg                  
     3) Joshua Mireku                   4) Jacob Cabanero                 
 14 Independence (B)  'A'                               8:34.06  
     1) Ramon Flores                    2) Carlos Perales                 
     3) Daniel Cacho                    4) Luke Parviainen                
 15 Covina  'A'                                         8:51.76  
     1) Angel Lopez                     2) Daniel Hernandez               
     3) Kevin Herrera                   4) Daniel Salazar                 
 16 Harvard Westlake  'A'                               8:59.95  
     1) Justin Golden                   2) Mason Rodriguez                
     3) Austin McNab                    4) Jack Stovitz                   
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Seeded HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 17:53.62                                                       
 NHSF Record: % 17:06.6h  1976        , South Eugene, OR                       
 HS Meet Rec: # 17:17.99  2012        , Rancho Cucamonga                       
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Agoura  'A'                                        17:44.28$ 
     1) Chandler Ross                   2) Michael Powell                 
     3) Cole Hoff                       4) Logan Grove                    
  2 Davis  'A'                                         17:54.93  
     1) Willie Hall                     2) Kellen Browning                
     3) Brian Song                      4) Charlie Harris                 
  3 Martin L. King Jr. (Riverside)  'A'                17:59.74  
     1) Tyler Janes                     2) Daniel G. Gonzalez             
     3) Carlos Ramirez                  4) Rolando Phalen                 
  4 Carlsbad  'A'                                      18:00.28  
     1) Tanner Layton                   2) Everett Williams               
     3) Ryan Little                     4) Nathan Williams                
  5 San Pasqual  'A'                                   18:08.06  
     1) Connor Cavassa                  2) Jake Thompson                  
     3) Alex Egan                       4) Aidan Bohley                   
  6 Cathedral  'A'                                     18:09.33  
     1) David Bravo                     2) Romare Ashford                 
     3) Michael Caballero               4) Allan Gomez                    
  7 Crescenta Valley  'A'                              18:11.43  
     1) Armin Cardenas                  2) Colin Fitzgerald               
     3) Silas Fitzgerald                4) Manav Vats                     
  8 Baldwin Park  'A'                                  18:18.59  
     1) Salvador Capetillo              2) Adolfo Velazquez               
     3) Hernandez Adrian                4) Garcia Anthony                 
  9 Harvard Westlake  'A'                              18:19.92  
     1) Ben Weissenbach                 2) Jack Stovitz                   
     3) Henry Roskin                    4) Nick Sweeney                   
 10 West Ranch  'A'                                    18:22.12  
     1) Justin Sherfey                  2) Timothy Sterkel                
     3) Michael Haggenmiller            4) Ryan Painter                   
 11 Torrey Pines  'A'                                  18:22.97  
     1) Noah Monroy                     2) Michael McMahon                
     3) Ethan Yeh                       4) Charlie Pope                   
 12 Del Norte (SDS)  'A'                               18:24.29  
     1) Paul Holbel                     2) Evan Jameson                   
     3) Bryce Lennan                    4) Igor Landa                     
 13 Long Beach Millikan  'A'                           18:32.05  
     1) Cody Salter                     2) Jorge Borbon                   
     3) Spencer Goodman                 4) Alfredo Lopez                  
 14 Quartz Hill  'B'                                   18:35.15  
     1) Emil Ekanayake                  2) Lucas Trivisonno               
     3) Brad Sexton                     4) Kyle McRoberts                 
 15 Damien  'A'                                        18:39.80  
     1) Tim Corvese                     2) Patrick Bruce                  
     3) Ezekiel Garay                   4) Ryan Tessier                   
 16 Laguna Hills  'A'                                  18:42.88  
     1) Eric Rodriguez                  2) Tristan Kinnett                
     3) Joseph Grimm                    4) Tristan Wasley                 
 17 Hart  'A'                                          18:44.39  
     1) Garret Alcantara                2) Jake Burkholder                
     3) Tim Guttierez                   4) Israel Hernandez               
 18 Moorpark  'A'                                      18:51.49  
     1) James Coleman                   2) Garet Kaul                     
     3) Noah Lamb                       4) Ferid Ruano                    
 19 Simi Valley  'A'                                   18:55.59  
     1) Nick Abbinanti                  2) Wyatt Baxter                   
     3) Christian Moncada               4) Jaelin Rollins                 
 20 Wasco Union  'A'                                   19:16.17  
     1) Fabian Velazquez                2) Jorge Mariscal                 
     3) Andres Barboza                  4) Cutberto Salgado               
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 17:24.49                                                       
 NHSF Record: % 17:06.6h  1976        , South Eugene, OR                       
 HS Meet Rec: # 17:17.99  2012        , Rancho Cucamonga                       
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palos Verdes  'A'                                  17:23.21$ 
     1) Robert Franklin                 2) Bennett Gagnon                 
     3) Jacob Cohen                     4) Duncan Reid                    
  2 Canyon (Anaheim)  'A'                              17:23.26$ 
  3 Ventura  'A'                                       17:29.78  
     1) Evan Askar                      2) Daniel Mountcastle             
     3) Jordan Olson                    4) Garrett Reynolds               
  4 Corona  'A'                                        17:39.20  
  5 Great Oak  'A'                                     17:39.28  
     1) Isaac Cortes                    2) Spencer Dodds                  
     3) Cole Spencer                    4) Nelson Quintana                
  6 Desert Vista  'A'                                  17:41.81  
     1) Chris D'Angelo                  2) Xavier Esparza                 
     3) Kyle Havriliak                  4) Ben Davis                      
  7 Tesoro  'A'                                        17:44.77  
     1) Sander Kushen                   2) Andrew Suda                    
     3) Garrett Mitchell                4) Wyndal Skarsden                
  8 Bishop Amat  'A'                                   17:50.61  
     1) Adrian Diaz                     2) Robbie Santoyo                 
     3) Fernando Gonzalez               4) Francisco Guerrero             
  9 Ayala  'A'                                         17:50.67  
     1) Christian Barajas               2) Jordan Sherman                 
     3) Justin Helfer                   4) Gavin Bradley                  
 10 Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                    17:51.32  
     1) Andrew Graciano                 2) Julian Robles                  
     3) Raymon Ornelas                  4) Branden Randall                
 11 Covina  'A'                                        17:57.25  
     1) Daniel Salazar                  2) Nick Hernandez                 
     3) Daniel Hernandez                4) Kevin Herrera                  
 12 Dana Hills  'A'                                    17:59.98  
 13 University City  'A'                               18:01.59  
     1) Luke Grover                     2) Nikolas Chapman                
     3) Hayden Stone                    4) Allen Siegler                  
 14 Warren  'A'                                        18:05.28  
     1) Benjamin Gonzalez               2) Matthew Sanchez                
     3) Andres Barragan                 4) Jonathan Rodriguez             
 15 Claremont  'A'                                     18:10.30  
     1) Mike Lowrie                     2) Dylan Powers                   
     3) Jonah Ross                      4) Adam Johnson                   
 -- Redwood (Visalia)  'A'                                   DQ   Last Exhange Violati
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Open HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 17:47.98                                                       
 NHSF Record: % 17:06.6h  1976        , South Eugene, OR                       
 HS Meet Rec: # 17:17.99  2012        , Rancho Cucamonga                       
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Campolindo  'A'                                    18:21.31  
  2 John Marshall  'A'                                 18:21.86  
     1) Michael Merchan                 2) Carlos Calderon                
     3) Josue Lopez                     4) Hector Garcia                  
  3 Paramount  'A'                                     18:27.99  
     1) Alfonso Jimenez                 2) Rogelio Martinez               
     3) Angel Arzate                    4) Diego Munoz                    
  4 Downey  'A'                                        18:31.57  
     1) Anthony Lopez                   2) Luis Munoz                     
     3) David Flores                    4) Miguel Gutierrez               
  5 Saugus  'A'                                        18:33.79  
     1) Jonathan Summer                 2) John Vierra                    
     3) Austin Fischer                  4) Chris Ochoa                    
  6 Martin L. King Jr. (Riverside)  'B'                18:39.05  
     1) Seth Villanueva                 2) Mark Werley                    
     3) Michael Robinson                4) Dalton Seckinger               
  7 Valencia  'A'                                      18:46.93  
     1) Garrett Noltemeyer              2) Henry Butler                   
     3) Britain Reynolds                4) Spencer Makar                  
  8 Mira Mesa  'A'                                     18:51.58  
     1) Phillip Dorado                  2) Alex Tung                      
     3) Ethan Chong                     4) Zach Preslar                   
  9 Valley View  'A'                                   18:58.58  
     1) Pedro Gutierrez                 2) Jonathan Linares               
     3) Anthony Noble                   4) Avery Reliford                 
 10 Glendora  'A'                                      19:03.42  
     1) Glendora A                      2) Glendora B                     
     3) Glendora C                      4) Glendora D                     
 11 Calabasas  'A'                                     19:04.67  
     1) Spencer Levin                   2) Leighton Mair                  
     3) Benjamin Vertelney              4) Jack Martin                    
 12 Castro Valley  'A'                                 19:05.76  
     1) Chris Cervi                     2) Carter Mackey                  
     3) Reilly Berberian                4) Peter Normann                  
 13 Servite  'A'                                       19:05.83  
     1) Michael Cazarez                 2) Michael Holbrook               
     3) Vincent Sarino                  4) Tristen Somerville             
 14 Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                 19:08.42  
     1) Andrew Crooks-Yadron            2) Blair Board                    
     3) Michael Pfeil                   4) Parker Woodward                
 15 Serrano  'A'                                       19:11.66  
 16 Diamond Bar  'A'                                   19:12.42  
     1) Paul Abdo                       2) Ryan Alvarado                  
     3) Ajeet Bhatia                    4) Ronnie Alemany                 
 17 Newport Harbor  'A'                                19:15.58  
     1) Erik Herrera                    2) Conner DiPaolo                 
     3) Anthony Agama                   4) Ben Wilson                     
 18 Santee Education Complex  'A'                      19:15.58  
     1) Jesus Cortes                    2) Carlos Reyes                   
     3) Salvador Rodriguez              4) Usiel Ulloa                    
 19 Walnut  'A'                                        19:34.96  
     1) Osamah Hassan                   2) Julian Serrano                 
     3) Daniel Dobson                   4) Ethan Van Setten               
 20 Independence (B)  'A'                              19:43.78  
     1) Bryan Chanthemany               2) Daniel Cacho                   
     3) Ramon Flores                    4) Ramon Ramirez                  
 21 Sheldon  'A'                                       19:49.67  
     1) Matt Simons                     2) Andrew Mellick                 
     3) Derek Dokter                    4) Joel Giordano                  
 22 Payson  'A'                                        19:54.27  
     1) Matt Davis                      2) Ryland Wala                    
     3) Christian Mann                  4) Gerardo Moceri                 
Section  2  
  1 Highland (Palmdale)  'A'                           18:25.84  
     1) Camden Smith                    2) Herschel Smith                 
     3) Nickolas Chew                   4) Alexander Chew                 
  2 Redlands  'A'                                      18:59.96  
     1) Xolan Brown                     2) Daniel Tang                    
     3) Sam Thouas                      4) Alex Tongpo                    
  3 Pacifica (Oxnard)  'A'                             19:02.38  
     1) Alex Ambriz                     2) Richard Rodriguez              
     3) Angel Sahagun                   4) Olivar Sosa                    
  4 Serra  'A'                                         19:03.82  
     1) Anthony Benitez                 2) Daniel De Loe                  
     3) Dalan Hubbard                   4) Jacob Flores                   
  5 Whittier  'A'                                      19:04.86  
     1) Nicolas Mijarez                 2) Raymond Segura                 
     3) Alejandro Perez                 4) Bryan Lopez                    
  6 Long Beach Wilson  'A'                             19:11.75  
     1) Marc Rodriguez                  2) Ken Rivero                     
     3) Nic Nelson                      4) Christian Lubrin               
  7 California (Whittier)  'A'                         19:11.82  
     1) Angel Aguirre                   2) Jonathan Ayson                 
     3) Eziquiel Gurule                 4) Alejandro Contreras            
  8 Upland  'A'                                        19:23.16  
     1) Noah Collins                    2) Samer Alhayek                  
     3) Vincent Landeros                4) Freddy Perez                   
  9 Laguna Creek  'A'                                  19:26.28  
     1) Matt Ramsdell                   2) Karmveer Atwall                
     3) Nick Cain                       4) Desmond Bryant                 
 10 Cajon  'A'                                         19:30.47  
     1) Wesley Andrews                  2) Edgar Gastelum                 
     3) Wenceslao Madariagra            4) Jacob Paz                      
 11 Bolsa Grande  'A'                                  19:33.26  
     1) Victor Diaz                     2) Gomez Raymond                  
     3) Sosa Steve                      4) Soto Alejandro                 
 12 Los Osos  'A'                                      19:33.40  
     1) Tommy Lopez                     2) Dylan DeMasi                   
     3) Marco Ospino                    4) Lorenzo Corona                 
 13 Ontario  'A'                                       19:35.93  
     1) Charles Henigan                 2) John Bradshaw                  
     3) Misael Brunel                   4) Angel Campos                   
 14 William Howard Taft  'A'                           19:36.22  
     1) Jacob Raabe                     2) Brandon Hernandez              
     3) Alban Martinez                  4) James Whaley                   
 15 Elsinore  'A'                                      19:46.31  
 16 Shadow Hills  'A'                                  20:01.45  
     1) Ivan Magana                     2) Isaiah Pescador                
     3) Scott Rissman                   4) Alejandro Grant                
 17 La Puente  'A'                                     20:20.13  
     1) Jorge Fuentes                   2) Gim Ng                         
     3) Jose Perez                      4) Ariel Ruiz                     
 18 The Meadows  'A'                                   21:47.19  
     1) Robbi Netzorg                   2) Tucker Hansen                  
     3) Ryan Chen                       4) Jimmy Hood                     
 19 Chino  'A'                                         23:23.84  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 3:29.79                                                        
 NHSF Record: % 3:19.58  2009        , New Bern, SC                            
  HS Nat Rec: * 3:21.15  1985        , Hawthorne, CA                           
 HS Meet Rec: # 3:23.5h  1980        , Compton                                 
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Centennial  'A'                                     3:28.91$ 
     1) Tre Harley                      2) Demarcus Joseph                
     3) Harley Brandon                  4) Keith Turner                   
  2 Damien  'A'                                         3:30.21  
     1) Michael Fischer                 2) Thaddeus Smith                 
     3) Zachary Shinnick                4) Tim Corvese                    
  3 Rio Mesa  'A'                                       3:30.42  
     1) David Thompson                  2) Gregory Vann                   
     3) Cameron Wrout                   4) Jimmy FitzGerald               
  4 Del Norte (SDS)  'A'                                3:34.63  
     1) Eric Freilafert                 2) Thomas Mackey                  
     3) D'Angelo Gunter                 4) Paul Holbel                    
  5 Great Oak  'A'                                      3:34.81  
     1) James Nool                      2) Brandon Presley                
     3) Jordan McFadden                 4) Isaac Cortes                   
  6 Lakewood  'A'                                       3:36.78  
  7 Paramount  'A'                                      3:37.24  
  8 Long Beach Wilson  'A'                              3:40.39  
     1) Jacobi Hardy                    2) Austin Elingboe                
     3) M'Sai Mitchell                  4) Christopher Hall               
  9 Sir Francis Drake  'A'                              3:42.71  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Seeded HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 3:32.86                                                        
 NHSF Record: % 3:19.58  2009        , New Bern, SC                            
  HS Nat Rec: * 3:21.15  1985        , Hawthorne, CA                           
 HS Meet Rec: # 3:23.5h  1980        , Compton                                 
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 James Logan  'A'                                    3:30.34$ 
     1) Nashon Wright                   2) Joshua Hall                    
     3) Julian Young                    4) Damani Sestani                 
  2 Serrano  'A'                                        3:36.85  
     1) Robert Smith                    2) Adam Brown                     
     3) Tommy Manning                   4) Ben Gutierrez                  
  3 St. John Bosco  'A'                                 3:37.11  
  4 Pacific (San Bernardino)  'A'                       3:38.17  
     1) Trey Dozier                     2) Micheal Methus                 
     3) Darnell Collins                 4) Javin Singer                   
  5 Xavier College Prep  'A'                            3:39.18  
     1) Tom Bleicher                    2) Daniel Stabile                 
     3) Fisayo Omilana                  4) David Stabile                  
  6 Santiago (Corona)  'A'                              3:39.33  
     1) Kevin Kim                       2) Cade Clark                     
     3) Clayton Chiales                 4) Logan Karlen                   
  7 Downey  'A'                                         3:41.07  
     1) Terrell Coleman                 2) Miguel Esquitin                
     3) Ekene Chukwumezie               4) Anthony Lopez                  
  8 Chino Hills  'A'                                    3:41.25  
     1) Samuel Tito                     2) John Contreras                 
     3) Jared Patuano                   4) Nathaniel Colletti             
  9 Pomona  'A'                                         3:48.20  
     1) Dominic Terry                   2) Dequon Earl                    
     3) Marcello Medina                 4) Natraun Hangan                 
 
Boys Distance Medley Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 10:07.73                                                       
  HS Nat Rec: *  9:49.78  2001        , South Lakes Reston, VA                 
 HS Meet Rec: # 10:02.73  2011        , Loyola                                 
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Great Oak  'A'                                     10:05.35$ 
     1) Spencer Dodds                   2) Jordan McFadden                
     3) Nelson Quintana                 4) Isaac Cortes                   
  2 Westview (San Diego)  'A'                          10:12.18  
     1) Alex Tucker                     2) Evan Misuraca                  
     3) Trevor Siniscalchi              4) Josh McAfee                    
  3 Dana Hills  'A'                                    10:13.63  
  4 Loyola  'A'                                        10:14.89  
     1) Nicolas Jakowec                 2) Kyle Oden                      
     3) Nitai Chung                     4) Robert Brandt                  
  5 University City  'A'                               10:23.22  
     1) Nikolas Chapman                 2) Hayden Stone                   
     3) Allen Siegler                   4) Luke Grover                    
  6 Arcadia  'A'                                       10:23.73  
     1) Shady Makar                     2) Yeab Guracha                   
     3) Dominic Gonzales                4) Philip Rocha                   
  7 Great Oak  'B'                                     10:24.25  
     1) Ryan Jones                      2) Damion Marshall                
     3) George Binni                    4) Cole Spencer                   
  8 Covina  'A'                                        10:24.72  
     1) Daniel Salazar                  2) Greg Hennes                    
     3) Angel Lopez                     4) Kevin Herrera                  
  9 Saugus  'A'                                        10:25.56  
     1) Ryan Tate                       2) Michael Parker                 
     3) Justin Lightfeldt               4) Brian Zabilski                 
 10 Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                    10:30.73  
     1) Andrew Graciano                 2) Anthony Easter                 
     3) Carlos Moya                     4) Branden Randall                
 11 Warren  'A'                                        10:31.89  
     1) Jonathan Rodriguez              2) Christian Escobedo             
     3) Michelangelo Zavala             4) Benjamin Gonzalez              
 12 Ayala  'A'                                         10:35.29  
     1) Jordan Sherman                  2) Mason Orr                      
     3) Gavin Bradley                   4) Christian Barajas              
 13 Claremont  'A'                                     10:36.19  
     1) Adam Johnson                    2) Duy Tran Sampson               
     3) Dylan Powers                    4) Mike Lowrie                    
 14 West Ranch  'A'                                    10:40.66  
     1) Sean Grey-Tunkl                 2) Joshua Hong                    
     3) Josh Tan                        4) Ryan Painter                   
 15 California (Whittier)  'A'                         10:41.97  
     1) Julian Romero                   2) Richard Salinas                
     3) Benny Castillo                  4) Samuel Bautista                
 16 Redwood (Visalia)  'A'                             10:48.14  
     1) Adam Gonzalez                   2) De'vyd Lawson                  
     3) David Roderick                  4) Richard Smith                  
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Seeded HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:03.22                                                        
  HS Nat Rec: *   56.32  2004        , Westside Anderson, SC                   
 HS Meet Rec: #   58.6h  1984        , Hawthorne                               
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 John Burroughs (Burbank)  'A'                       1:03.09$ 
     1) Nathan Bradley                  2) Neron Palmer                   
     3) Brandon Tong                    4) Corwin Scherer                 
  2 Loyola  'A'                                         1:04.04  
     1) Oliver Ambros                   2) William In                     
     3) Jawala Johns                    4) Andres Rodriguez               
  3 Covina  'A'                                         1:04.63  
     1) Hakim Williams                  2) Joshua Phang                   
     3) Leo San Nicolas                 4) Leo Brown                      
  4 Damien  'A'                                         1:04.92  
     1) Kaodilichi Nwuda                2) Sean Cortes                    
     3) Joseph Duran                    4) Brandon Carlin                 
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:01.02                                                        
  HS Nat Rec: *   56.32  2004        , Westside Anderson, SC                   
 HS Meet Rec: #   58.6h  1984        , Hawthorne                               
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walnut  'A'                                         1:01.60  
     1) Anthony Culpepper               2) Paolo Camacho                  
     3) Gem Lazarowitz                  4) Alan Tantiwassadakran          
  2 Simi Valley  'A'                                    1:02.06  
     1) Logan Chirigotis                2) Ricky Moss                     
     3) Chris Capotosto                 4) Alex Billing                   
  3 Moorpark  'A'                                       1:03.36  
     1) Eli Edwards                     2) Tyler Norman                   
     3) Milos Garcia                    4) Ethan Garrett                  
  4 Desert Vista  'A'                                   1:03.64  
     1) Jack Sampson                    2) Cole Tippit                    
     3) Tyler Chambers                  4) Ty Vlaming                     
 
Boys High Jump Invitational HS
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: $    7-03                                                        
 NHSF Record: % 7-05.75  2009        James White, Grandview, MO                
  HS Nat Rec: *    7-07  2002        Andra Manson, Brenham, TX                 
 HS Meet Rec: #    7-03  1994        Jeremy Fischer/Randall Cunningham, Camaril
 HS Meet Rec: #    7-03  4/20/2013   Randall Cunningham, Bishop Gorman         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Michael Burke                Lemoore                6-08.00      2.03m 
  1 Earnest Sears                Alemany                6-08.00      2.03m 
  3 Kyle Clancy                  Davis                  6-06.00      1.98m 
  3 LaBryce Howard               LB Poly                6-06.00      1.98m 
  3 Elijah Hughes                JW. North              6-06.00      1.98m 
  6 Stirling McCulloch           Webb School            6-04.00      1.93m 
  7 Aj Beynon                    Edison (HB)            6-02.00      1.87m 
  7 John Watkins                 Liberty                6-02.00      1.87m 
  7 Anyah Nutter                 Centennial             6-02.00      1.87m 
  7 Robert Ramirez               Alemany                6-02.00      1.87m 
 
Boys High Jump Open HS
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: $    6-02                                                        
 NHSF Record: % 7-05.75  2009        James White, Grandview, MO                
  HS Nat Rec: *    7-07  2002        Andra Manson, Brenham, TX                 
 HS Meet Rec: #    7-03  1994        Jeremy Fischer/Randall Cunningham, Camaril
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brian Lowe                   Simi Valley            6-01.00      1.85m 
  2 Scott Norton                 Moorpark               6-00.00      1.82m 
  2 Quintin Mills                Galena                 6-00.00      1.82m 
  2 Charles McDugald             Loyola                 6-00.00      1.82m 
  2 Clifton Sullivan             Tahquitz               6-00.00      1.82m 
  6 Abram Wassily                Loyola                 5-10.00      1.77m 
  6 Nisani Avilez                Adolfo Camarillo       5-10.00      1.77m 
  8 Kamar Wilson                 Pacifica (Ox           5-08.00      1.72m 
  8 Kai Hamilton                 Crespi                 5-08.00      1.72m 
 -- Julian Read                  Notre Dame (SO)             NH            
 -- Brennan Carvalho             Servite                     NH            
 
Boys High Jump Seeded HS
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: $    6-06                                                        
 NHSF Record: % 7-05.75  2009        James White, Grandview, MO                
  HS Nat Rec: *    7-07  2002        Andra Manson, Brenham, TX                 
 HS Meet Rec: #    7-03  1994        Jeremy Fischer/Randall Cunningham, Camaril
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 John Watkins                 Liberty                6-06.00$     1.98m 
  2 Ryan Laudermilk              Martin L. Ki           6-04.00      1.93m 
  2 Tanner Torrez                Hemet HS               6-04.00      1.93m 
  2 Jymil Toney                  Desert Vista           6-04.00      1.93m 
  2 Colin Cavanaugh              Damien                 6-04.00      1.93m 
  6 Tommie Groce                 Susan Miller Dor       6-02.00      1.87m 
  7 James Phillips               Canyon (Anaheim)       6-00.00      1.82m 
  7 Jacob Funes                  Peninsula              6-00.00      1.82m 
  9 Mikey Sykes                  Fallbrook              5-10.00      1.77m 
  9 Josh Rennick                 Murrieta Mesa          5-10.00      1.77m 
 
Boys Pole Vault Seeded HS
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: $    15-06                                                       
 NHSF Record: % 18-02.25  1999        Eric Eshbach, Orangefield, TX            
  HS Nat Rec: * 18-03.50  2012        Shawn Barber, Park, Kingwood, TX         
 HS Meet Rec: #    16-07  2006        Scott Roth, Granite Bay                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nate Devore                  Desert Vista          15-00.00      4.57m 
  2 Milo Browder                 Oaks Christi          14-06.00      4.41m 
  2 Louis Kocina                 Quartz Hill           14-06.00      4.41m 
  2 Kent Truong                  Burroughs (Bur)       14-06.00      4.41m 
  5 Tyson Pereira                Lemoore               14-00.00      4.26m 
  5 Joe Blakewell                Davis                 14-00.00      4.26m 
  7 Logan Cantrell               West Ranch            13-06.00      4.11m 
  7 Jon Mau                      Walnut                13-06.00      4.11m 
  7 Christian Esplana            Roosevelt (Cor)       13-06.00      4.11m 
 10 Alex Casiano                 Loyola                13-00.00      3.96m 
 10 Asa Martin                   Great Oak             13-00.00      3.96m 
 -- Robert O'Brien               Loyola                      NH            
 -- Maxwell Orloff               Simi Valley                 NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Invitational HS
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 16-07.25                                                       
 NHSF Record: % 18-02.25  1999        Eric Eshbach, Orangefield, TX            
  HS Nat Rec: * 18-03.50  2012        Shawn Barber, Park, Kingwood, TX         
 HS Meet Rec: # 16-07.25  4/20/2013   Cole Walsh, Brophy Prep                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Steven French                Cabrillo (Lompoc      15-06.00      4.72m 
  2 Jorge Zapien                 California (Whit      15-00.00      4.57m 
  2 Nate Harper                  Davis                 15-00.00      4.57m 
  4 Ryan Polakiewicz             Great Oak             14-06.00      4.41m 
  4 Nate Devore                  Desert Vista          14-06.00      4.41m 
  4 Luciano Lopez                Loyola                14-06.00      4.41m 
  4 Kyle Brown                   La Costa Can          14-06.00      4.41m 
  8 Trevor McDonough             Centennial            14-00.00      4.26m 
  8 Landon Shank                 Servite               14-00.00      4.26m 
  8 Preston O'Connell            Servite               14-00.00      4.26m 
 -- Nathan Heck                  Churchill Co                NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Open HS
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: $    14-05                                                       
 NHSF Record: % 18-02.25  1999        Eric Eshbach, Orangefield, TX            
  HS Nat Rec: * 18-03.50  2012        Shawn Barber, Park, Kingwood, TX         
 HS Meet Rec: #    16-07  2006        Scott Roth, Granite Bay                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tanner Johnston              Davis                 13-05.00      4.08m 
  1 Asa Martin                   Great Oak             13-05.00      4.08m 
  1 Josh Inouye                  Davis                 13-05.00      4.08m 
  1 Troy Delaney                 Desert Vista          13-05.00      4.08m 
  5 Tyler Chambers               Desert Vista          13-00.00      3.96m 
  5 Zack Ferris                  Great Oak             13-00.00      3.96m 
  5 Mario Hong                   John Marshal          13-00.00      3.96m 
  5 Sandris Eglitis              Torrey Pines          13-00.00      3.96m 
  5 Randall LeBlanc              Castro Valley         13-00.00      3.96m 
  5 Hayden Mays                  Independence          13-00.00      3.96m 
 11 Cameron Baxter               DAHL                  12-06.00      3.81m 
 11 Brian Casillas               Downey                12-06.00      3.81m 
 13 Javan Nuzzolo                Mira Costa            12-00.00      3.65m 
 13 Daniel Mukasa                Martin L. Ki          12-00.00      3.65m 
 13 Cam Clerx                    DAHL                  12-00.00      3.65m 
 -- Nick Wilcots                 Clovis West                 NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Seeded HS
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 21-07.50                                                       
 NHSF Record: % 26-04.75  1989        James Stallworth, Tulare, CA             
  HS Nat Rec: *    26-10  2009        Marquis Goodwin, Rowlett, TX             
 HS Meet Rec: # 25-00.75  1979        M.T. Lee, Taiwan                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 LaBryce Howard               LB Poly                  6.86m   0.6  22-06.25 
     FOUL      6.70m(0.6) 6.68m(-0.0) 6.58m(1.4) 6.86m(0.6) FOUL     
  2 CJ Alumbres                  Vista Murrieta           6.78m   NWI  22-03.00 
     6.78m(-0.0) 6.45m(-0.0) 6.60m(0.4) 6.48m(0.6) 6.58m(0.2) FOUL     
  3 Jordan Testerman             Vista Murrieta           6.72m   1.2  22-00.75 
     6.38m(-0.0) 6.51m(-0.0) 6.60m(-0.0) 6.56m(0.2) 6.72m(1.2) 6.69m(-0.0)
  4 Christo Rom-Toribio          La Quinta                6.50m   0.7  21-04.00 
     5.72m(-1.5) 6.11m(0.3) 6.22m(0.6) 6.50m(0.7) 6.39m(0.6) 6.19m(1.6)
  5 Jaedon Rogers                Rio Mesa                 6.49m   0.9  21-03.50 
     6.09m(0.1) 6.05m(-0.0) 6.49m(0.9) 6.17m(-0.0) 6.12m(0.2) 6.31m(0.2)
  6 Duncan Sparks                Loyola                   6.44m   1.3  21-01.50 
     6.29m(-0.0) 6.20m(0.4) FOUL      5.78m(1.1) 6.44m(1.3) 6.32m(0.2)
  7 Michael Mitchell             Tesoro                   6.28m   0.5  20-07.25 
     6.03m(-0.0) 6.28m(0.5) 5.86m(-0.0) 5.81m(0.7) 5.94m(1.3) 5.70m(1.6)
  8 Trey Dozier                  Pacific (SB)             6.09m   NWI  19-11.75 
     6.09m(-0.0) FOUL      6.08m(0.6) 6.03m(0.3) 5.97m(1.2) FOUL     
  9 Micqwuan Wright              Paramount                5.94m   0.4  19-06.00 
     5.71m(-0.0) 5.90m(-0.0) 5.94m(0.4) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 
Boys Long Jump Open HS
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $    6.64m                                                       
 NHSF Record: % 26-04.75  1989        James Stallworth, Tulare, CA             
  HS Nat Rec: *    26-10  2009        Marquis Goodwin, Rowlett, TX             
 HS Meet Rec: # 25-00.75  1979        M.T. Lee, Taiwan                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Bryan Thompson               Rancho Verde          21-10.25   2.1     6.66m 
  2 Maverick Metoyer             Vista Murrieta        21-02.25   3.7     6.45m 
  3 Quran Crowder                Great Oak             20-11.25   3.0     6.38m 
  4 Isaiah Siverson              Royal                 20-09.00   2.2     6.32m 
  5 Joseph Seabrook              JW. North             20-05.75$  1.5     6.24m 
  6 Quintin Mills                Galena                20-05.25$  0.7     6.22m 
  7 Paul Romero                  DAHL                  20-00.25   2.1     6.10m 
  8 Rahzel Short                 Littlerock            19-07.00$  0.9     5.96m 
 
Boys Long Jump Invitational HS
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $    23-10                                                       
 NHSF Record: % 26-04.75  1989        James Stallworth, Tulare, CA             
  HS Nat Rec: *    26-10  2009        Marquis Goodwin, Rowlett, TX             
 HS Meet Rec: # 25-00.75  1979        M.T. Lee, Taiwan                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Derrick Monroe               Cibola                23-10.75$  1.7     7.28m 
  2 Gregory Vann                 Rio Mesa              23-10.25$  1.1     7.27m 
  3 Jordan Miller                Oceanside             22-04.50   1.0     6.81m 
  4 Kyle Clancy                  Davis                 22-02.75   1.6     6.77m 
  5 Ekene Chukwumezie            Downey                22-02.50   1.3     6.76m 
  6 William Perrance             Yucca Valley          21-09.25   1.1     6.63m 
  7 Lafayette Dorsey             Susan Miller Dor      21-06.00   1.6     6.55m 
  8 Ricky Wright                 Palm Springs          21-04.00   1.2     6.50m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Seeded HS
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 46-08.50                                                       
 NHSF Record: % 52-10.50  1980        Charles Mayfield, John Muir, CA          
  HS Nat Rec: * 54-10.25  1998        Kenny Hall, Baton Rouge Tara, LA         
 HS Meet Rec: # 50-11.50  1982        Ken Williams, Troy                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Brenden Scott                Carson                45-02.00   1.1    13.76m 
  2 Josh Rennick                 Murrieta Mesa         45-00.00   0.4    13.71m 
  3 Tomi Adegoke                 Los Osos              44-11.00   1.6    13.69m 
  4 David Williams               LB Poly               44-03.00   1.1    13.48m 
  5 Ricky Wright                 Palm Springs          44-01.00   0.3    13.43m 
  6 Charlie Kappes               DAHL                  43-11.00   1.6    13.38m 
  7 John Watkins                 Liberty               43-09.00   1.6    13.33m 
  8 Andrew Agyemang              Damien                43-04.00   0.5    13.20m 
  9 Ricky Rodriguez              California (Whit      42-06.00   1.9    12.95m 
 10 Jason Baker                  Point Loma            41-11.00   1.0    12.77m 
 11 Eli Edwards                  Moorpark              41-08.00   0.6    12.70m 
 12 Adam Knapp-Wachsner          Harvard West          41-06.00   1.6    12.64m 
 13 Dakota Kent                  Ayala                 40-11.00   0.9    12.47m 
 -- James Martin                 El Segundo                FOUL                 
 -- Jerry Zheng                  Rowland                   FOUL                 
 
Boys Triple Jump Invitational HS
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 45-11.50                                                       
 NHSF Record: % 52-10.50  1980        Charles Mayfield, John Muir, CA          
  HS Nat Rec: * 54-10.25  1998        Kenny Hall, Baton Rouge Tara, LA         
 HS Meet Rec: # 50-11.50  1982        Ken Williams, Troy                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 CJ Alumbres                  Vista Murrieta          14.69m   0.7  48-02.50 
     14.30m(0.8) FOUL      14.39m(0.7) 14.69m(0.7) 14.55m(0.9) FOUL     
  2 Jonnie Young                 Rancho Verde            13.98m   1.0  45-10.50 
     FOUL      13.74m(1.0) FOUL      13.90m(1.0) FOUL      13.98m(1.0)
  3 BJ McLaurin                  Bonita                  13.87m   0.8  45-06.25 
     13.73m(0.1) 13.48m(1.4) 13.87m(0.8) 13.55m(0.5) FOUL      13.66m(1.2)
  4 Mason Orr                    Ayala                   13.65m   1.0  44-09.50 
     13.02m(0.3) 13.65m(1.0) 13.15m(0.8) 13.06m(0.4) 13.24m(0.5) 12.99m(0.2)
  5 Terrell Coleman              Downey                  13.58m   0.8  44-06.75 
     13.58m(0.8) 11.90m(1.0) 13.43m(1.4) 13.49m(1.1) 13.48m(0.7) FOUL     
  6 Jordan Miller                Oceanside               13.55m   0.2  44-05.50 
     13.55m(0.2) 13.55m(0.7) 13.46m(0.5) FOUL      13.39m(0.9) 13.53m(0.7)
  7 Jah Strange                  Xavier C/Prep           13.55m   0.6  44-05.50 
     13.55m(0.6) 13.45m(1.3) 11.33m(1.5) 12.76m(-0.0) 12.55m(0.3) 12.96m(1.4)
  8 Micqwuan Wright              Paramount               13.53m   0.8  44-04.75 
     13.28m(0.4) 13.01m(1.8) 13.53m(0.8) 12.82m(0.6) 13.16m(1.0) 13.20m(0.6)
  9 Roderick Akinson             Serra (Gardena          13.37m   0.5  43-10.50 
     13.11m(1.1) 13.10m(-0.0) 13.37m(0.5) FOUL      13.00m(1.1) FOUL     
 10 Jacob Funes                  Peninsula               13.32m   0.5  43-08.50 
     13.32m(0.5) 12.60m(0.5) 12.82m(0.4)            
 11 Jovan Lamby                  Susan Miller Dor        13.20m   0.8  43-03.75 
     13.10m(0.4) 13.20m(0.8) FOUL                 
 12 Connor Watson                Desert Vista            13.13m   1.0  43-01.00 
     FOUL      13.13m(1.0) FOUL                 
 13 Jacob Zandi                  Murrieta Valley         12.89m   1.0  42-03.50 
     12.85m(1.6) 12.71m(0.8) 12.89m(1.0)            
 
Boys Triple Jump Open HS
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $   13.01m                                                       
 NHSF Record: % 52-10.50  1980        Charles Mayfield, John Muir, CA          
  HS Nat Rec: * 54-10.25  1998        Kenny Hall, Baton Rouge Tara, LA         
 HS Meet Rec: # 50-11.50  1982        Ken Williams, Troy                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Dakota Kent                  Ayala                   13.00m   1.4  42-08.00 
  2 CJ McCowan                   Vista Murrieta          12.84m   0.3  42-01.50 
  3 Lee Barents                  Arrowhead Ch            12.64m   1.3  41-05.75 
  4 Josh Crawford                Vista Murrieta          12.59m   0.7  41-03.75 
  5 Quran Crowder                Great Oak               12.54m   1.1  41-01.75 
  6 Ikeche Ajire                 Ayala                   12.51m   0.4  41-00.50 
  7 Nevin Sarao                  Mira Mesa               12.36m  +0.0  40-06.75 
  8 Jaron Barnes                 Citrus Valley           11.47m   1.3  37-07.75 
 -- Donovan House                Clovis West               FOUL                 
 
Boys Shot Put Seeded HS
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 54-03.50                                                       
 NHSF Record: %    77-00  1979        Michael Carter, Dallas Jefferson, TX     
  HS Nat Rec: * 81-03.50  1979        Michael Carter, Dallas Jefferson, TX     
 HS Meet Rec: #    67-11  1998        Van Mounts, Bakersfield                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Torrey Hickel                Desert Vista          54-10.25$    16.71m 
  2 Kyle Jenkins                 San Gorgonio          54-07.50$    16.64m 
  3 Greg Richardson              Shafter               53-08.25     16.36m 
  4 Patrick Gonzales             Sierra Canyo          53-03.00     16.23m 
  5 Joey Demarco                 Torrey Pines          52-07.00     16.02m 
  6 Clint Meyer                  Esperanza             52-02.50     15.91m 
  7 Francisco Padilla            Bellflower            51-10.25     15.80m 
  8 David Potts                  Roosevelt (Cor)       50-09.50     15.48m 
  9 Tyler Moulton                Burroughs (R          49-09.25     15.17m 
 10 Jordan Sykes                 Canyon (CC)           49-04.25     15.04m 
 11 Westley Siebdrath            La Quinta             49-02.50     14.99m 
 12 Mark Woodson                 The Meadows           45-06.25     13.87m 
 
Boys Shot Put Invitational HS
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: $    59-10                                                       
 NHSF Record: %    77-00  1979        Michael Carter, Dallas Jefferson, TX     
  HS Nat Rec: * 81-03.50  1979        Michael Carter, Dallas Jefferson, TX     
 HS Meet Rec: #    67-11  1998        Van Mounts, Bakersfield                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Matt Katnik                  St. John Bos            20.28m   66-06.50 
      20.28m  20.28m  FOUL  FOUL  19.45m  FOUL
  2 Nathan Bultman               West Ranch              19.41m   63-08.25 
      17.71m  FOUL  18.24m  18.19m  17.47m  19.41m
  3 Nick Coghill                 Valencia (Pl            18.13m   59-05.75 
      16.68m  16.78m  18.13m  FOUL  17.16m  FOUL
  4 Tyler Merkley                Los Osos                17.69m   58-00.50 
      17.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.26m  FOUL
  5 Aaron Haigler                Notre Dame (SO)         17.28m   56-08.50 
      16.92m  16.68m  16.60m  17.28m  16.20m  16.84m
  6 Charles Lenford              Oceanside               16.49m   54-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.49m  FOUL  16.45m  FOUL
  7 Kyle Swanson                 Notre Dame (SO)         16.43m   53-11.00 
      16.43m  FOUL  15.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Jalen Morgan                 Shadow Hills            16.33m   53-07.00 
      FOUL  16.24m  16.22m  16.09m  15.99m  16.33m
  9 Bronson Osborn               Esperanza               16.29m   53-05.50 
      15.61m  15.30m  16.24m  16.29m  16.04m  16.17m
 10 Torrey Hickel                Desert Vista            16.05m   52-08.00 
      16.05m  14.66m  15.08m            
 11 Kylan Wilborn                Notre Dame (SO)         15.97m   52-04.75 
      15.44m  15.97m  15.57m            
 12 Austin Swanson               Notre Dame (SO)         15.54m   51-00.00 
      FOUL  15.54m  15.44m            
 13 Darrell Kaanaana             Liberty                 15.46m   50-08.75 
      15.28m  15.19m  15.46m            
 14 Brady Williams               Green Valley            15.15m   49-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.15m            
 -- Michael Pertusati            Los Osos                    ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Omar Valenzuela              La Quinta                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put Open HS
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: $    51-02                                                       
 NHSF Record: %    77-00  1979        Michael Carter, Dallas Jefferson, TX     
  HS Nat Rec: * 81-03.50  1979        Michael Carter, Dallas Jefferson, TX     
 HS Meet Rec: #    67-11  1998        Van Mounts, Bakersfield                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jordan Davis                 Elsinore              54-02.00$    16.51m 
  2 Zach Lutge                   Saugus                52-09.50$    16.09m 
  3 Sayre Samuel                 Crespi                51-10.00$    15.79m 
  4 Antoine Williams             Notre Dame (SO)       51-09.00$    15.77m 
  5 Seth Knowlton                Great Oak             51-03.00$    15.62m 
  6 Isaiah Chavez                Downey                49-05.50     15.07m 
  7 Jordon Ammann                Esperanza             48-08.00     14.83m 
  8 Vince Raggio                 Notre Dame (SO)       47-07.50     14.51m 
  9 Bobby Orellano               La Quinta             46-11.00     14.30m 
 10 Jarrod Amyx                  Milikan (LB)          45-09.00     13.94m 
 11 Peter Timoti                 Valencia (Pl          40-07.00     12.36m 
 -- Julian Ortega                Walnut                    FOUL            
 -- Dekari DeRamus               Roosevelt (Cor)           FOUL            
 
Boys Discus Throw Seeded HS
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 171-06                                                         
 NHSF Record: % 236-06  2009        Mason Finley, Buena Vista, CO              
 HS Meet Rec: # 224-01  1987        Kami Keshmeri, Reno                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nash Parker                  DAHL                    47.18m     154-09 
      43.80m  42.58m  43.41m  47.18m  46.22m  43.33m
  2 Chris McDermott              DAHL                    46.11m     151-03 
      FOUL  46.11m  41.36m  41.37m  44.66m  44.02m
  3 Clint Meyer                  Esperanza               45.42m     149-00 
      42.87m  41.55m  44.86m  44.82m  44.92m  45.42m
  4 Tama Finau                   Murrieta Mesa           45.31m     148-08 
      45.23m  42.66m  FOUL  45.31m  43.88m  43.46m
  5 Cyrius Vea                   Liberty                 42.21m     138-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.21m            
  6 Mark Woodson                 The Meadows             42.01m     137-10 
      39.37m  41.68m  42.01m            
  7 Brandon LaBreche             Serrano                 41.64m     136-07 
      41.64m  36.46m  38.92m            
  8 TJ Mauga                     Churchill Co            40.88m     134-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.88m            
  9 John Fer                     DAHL                    37.39m     122-08 
      35.25m  FOUL  37.39m            
Flight  2  
  1 Elijah Mason                 Desert Vista            50.57m     165-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.11m  FOUL  45.09m  50.57m
  2 Aaron Haigler                Notre Dame (SO)         48.46m     159-00 
      42.24m  45.03m  45.01m  48.46m  47.22m  42.23m
  3 David Potts                  Roosevelt (Cor)         48.26m     158-04 
      47.66m  47.80m  FOUL  48.26m  47.13m  FOUL
  4 Jordon Ammann                Esperanza               47.88m     157-01 
      45.35m  44.63m  FOUL  44.61m  44.18m  47.88m
  5 Davion Grey                  Moon Valley             44.37m     145-07 
      33.33m  44.16m  44.02m  44.37m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Peter Timoti                 Valencia (Pl            42.82m     140-06 
      FOUL  42.82m  FOUL            
  7 Antoine Williams             Notre Dame (SO)         39.91m     130-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.91m            
 
Boys Discus Throw Open HS
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 46.16m                                                         
 NHSF Record: % 236-06  2009        Mason Finley, Buena Vista, CO              
 HS Meet Rec: # 224-01  1987        Kami Keshmeri, Reno                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Greg Richardson              Shafter                 162-00$    49.37m 
  2 Francisco Padilla            Bellflower              159-10$    48.71m 
  3 David France                 Desert Vista            158-04$    48.26m 
  4 Nicholas Brilliant           Centennial              157-03$    47.92m 
  5 Tyler Moulton                Burroughs (R            156-11$    47.82m 
  6 Chad Helou                   Damien                  150-00$    45.72m 
  7 Brandon Sedlaczek            La Quinta               149-01$    45.44m 
  8 Westley Siebdrath            La Quinta               146-09$    44.72m 
  9 CJ Lockwood                  Moon Valley             132-03$    40.30m 
 10 Darrell Kaanaana             Liberty                 119-07$    36.44m 
 11 Lucas Neil                   Simi Valley             116-02$    35.40m 
 12 Cameron Dorris               San Juan Hills          100-11$    30.75m 
 -- Myles Hundley                Torrey Pines                ND            
 
Boys Discus Throw Invitational HS
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 188-02                                                         
 NHSF Record: % 236-06  2009        Mason Finley, Buena Vista, CO              
 HS Meet Rec: # 224-01  1987        Kami Keshmeri, Reno                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Michael Pertusati            Los Osos                58.74m     192-08 
      54.42m  53.53m  50.83m  54.22m  58.74m  57.25m
  2 Torrey Hickel                Desert Vista            55.25m     181-03 
      50.85m  55.25m  47.23m  52.78m  51.05m  49.09m
  3 Omar Valenzuela              La Quinta               55.18m     181-00 
      40.52m  53.03m  52.80m  55.18m  FOUL  53.42m
  4 Brady Williams               Green Valley            54.59m     179-01 
      50.32m  49.09m  54.59m  47.32m  49.96m  50.81m
  5 Tyler Merkley                Los Osos                54.56m     179-00 
      45.68m  46.98m  51.42m  54.56m  53.24m  FOUL
  6 Bronson Osborn               Esperanza               53.80m     176-06 
      51.10m  47.44m  FOUL  49.52m  53.80m  51.66m
  7 Matt Katnik                  St. John Bos            53.16m     174-05 
      51.69m  51.76m  FOUL  53.16m  51.37m  50.63m
  8 Jalen Morgan                 Shadow Hills            52.78m     173-02 
      51.00m  50.91m  49.09m  52.47m  52.78m  51.87m
  9 Jordan Davis                 Elsinore                52.21m     171-03 
      52.21m  40.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Nick Coghill                 Valencia (Pl            50.91m     167-00 
      46.86m  FOUL  50.91m            
 11 Nico Hudson                  Kings Christ            50.83m     166-09 
      49.57m  50.83m  50.57m            
 12 Kyle Carrillo                Westlake                50.37m     165-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  50.37m            
 13 Elijah Mason                 Desert Vista            50.21m     164-09 
      FOUL  50.21m  38.45m            
 14 Clinton Anderson             Paramount               49.29m     161-08 
      FOUL  49.29m  FOUL            
 15 Charles Lenford              Oceanside               49.10m     161-01 
      FOUL  49.10m  FOUL            
 16 Seth Knowlton                Great Oak               48.83m     160-02 
      48.83m  42.26m  FOUL            
 17 Nathan Bultman               West Ranch              47.67m     156-05 
      47.67m  43.09m  FOUL            

                  Boys - HS - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Great Oak                   57        2) Chaminade College Prep     56   
    3) Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)   44        4) Upland                     42   
    5) Centennial  (LV)            41        6) Davis                      39   
    7) Loyola                      37        8) Cathedral                  35   
    9) Damien                      27       10) Alemany                    26   
   10) Rio Mesa                    26       12) Simi Valley                24   
   12) Los Osos                    24       14) Desert Vista               23   
   15) Green Valley                22       15) Walnut                     22   
   17) Corona                      20       17) Long Beach Wilson          20   
   17) Palos Verdes                20       20) Westview (San Diego)       17   
   21) Carson                      16       21) Canyon (Anaheim)           16   
   23) Roseville                   14       24) Dana Hills                 12   
   24) Ventura                     12       24) Moorpark                   12   
   27) McQueen                     11       27) St. John Bosco             11   
   29) Bishop Gorman               10       29) Cabrillo (Lompoc)          10   
   29) Canyon Springs              10       29) Lemoore                    10   
   29) Vista Murrieta High School  10       29) Bonita                     10   
   29) San Luis Obispo             10       29) Cibola                     10   
   29) Oceanside                   10       29) Centennial (Bakersfield)   10   
   39) Susan Miller Dorsey          9       40) Del Norte (SDS)             8   
   40) West Ranch                   8       40) Sheldon                     8   
   40) St. Francis (La Canada)      8       40) San Juan Hills              8   
   40) Highland (Palmdale)          8       40) Rancho Verde                8   
   40) California (Whittier)        8       48) Valencia (Placentia)        6   
   48) La Quinta                    6       48) University City             6   
   48) Downey                       6       48) Long Beach Poly             6   
   48) Carlsbad                     6       48) Covina                      6   
   48) Memphis University School    6       48) Martin L. King Jr. (River   6   
   48) James Logan                  6       58) Paramount                   4   
   58) Lakewood                     4       58) Arcadia                     4   
   58) Ayala                        4       62) Carlmont                    3   
   62) John W. North                3       62) Adolfo Camarillo            3   
   62) La Jolla Country Day Schoo   3       66) Esperanza                   2   
   66) Redlands                     2       66) Tesoro                      2   
   66) Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)   2       66) San Leandro                 2   
   66) Webb School                  2       66) Meridian                    2   
   66) Yucca Valley                 2       74) Edison (Huntington Beach)   1   
   74) Tahquitz                     1       74) La Costa Canyon             1   
   74) Xavier College Prep          1       74) Baldwin Park                1   

Collegiate/Elite Men 
Men 100 Meter Dash Open C/O
================================================================
World Record: W  9.58  2009        Usain Bolt, Jamaica                         
American Rec: @  9.69  2009        Tyson Gay, Nike                             
 Meet Record: $  9.86  1998        Ato Boldon, Trinidad                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 4.4 
  1 Kyree King                   UNAT-Mt. SAC             10.20  
  2 Rubin Williams               Unattached               10.21  
  3 Alex Donigian                Western Wash             10.22  
  4 Jeremy Dodson                World Athlet             10.35   10.342
  5 Leshon Collins               Houston                  10.35   10.345
  6 Jurgen Themen                Adams State              10.37  
  7 Chaz Butler                  Adams State              10.43  
  8 Curtis King                  World Athletic C         10.58  
  9 Marcus Johnson               UC Davis                 10.77   10.763
Section  2     Wind: 2.8 
  1 Emmanuel Matadi              Minnesota St             10.26  
  2 Justin Jenkins               Sam Houston              10.35   10.348
  3 Just'N Thymes                USC                      10.41  
  4 Parker Bluth                 Utah State               10.42   10.417
  5 Brandon Carnes               Northern Iowa            10.46  
  6 Gregory Veals                CS LA                    10.47   10.463
  7 Leon Powell                  UCLA                     10.54   10.534
  8 Lance Parker                 God Speed                10.57   10.567
  9 James Arnett                 Houston                  10.72   10.713
Section  3     Wind: 2.1 
  1 Giorgio Giurdanella          showtyme                 10.38  
  2 Kyran Stewart                Minnesota St             10.39  
  3 Bryan Mercado                USC                      10.47   10.463
  4 Khalfani Muhammad            California               10.47   10.466
  5 Ja'Karyus Redwine            Western Kent             10.55  
  6 Cravon Gillespie             Mt. SAC                  10.59  
  7 Fabian Griffith              CS LA                    10.72   10.717
  8 Napoleon Singletary          Unattached               10.89  
  9 Sava Boyadjiev               Sheffield Elite          10.97  
Section  4     Wind: 2.5 
  1 Louis Martin                 Cal Poly Pomona          10.42   10.414
  2 Eric Adorno                  Sacramento St            10.48  
  3 Stetson Sartor               Utah Valley              10.51  
  4 James Weiner                 Cal Poly Pomona          10.52  
  5 Aaron Thurber                Grand Canyon             10.54   10.535
  6 Alexandru Terpezan           Boise State              10.57   10.561
  7 Shaw Gifford                 Colorado                 10.64  
  8 Michael Turner               Sacramento St            10.90  
Section  5     Wind: 1.8 
  1 Vinnie Saucer                Iowa                     10.44  
  2 Chris Strup                  Loyola (Ill.             10.54   10.535
  3 Austin Mitsch                Colorado                 10.61  
  4 Nick Sole                    CS Fullerton             10.67  
  5 Marcus Flannigan             Grand Canyon             10.79  
Section  6     Wind: 1.6 
  1 James Fisher                 Nrthn Arizona            10.49  
  2 Xavier Floyd                 Houston                  10.77   10.763
  3 Bryan Cuellar                Sacramento St            10.80  
  4 Joseph Sanfilippo            Cal Poly                 10.83  
  5 Brian Maldonado              Adams State              10.86  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash INV C/O
================================================================
World Record: W  9.58  2009        Usain Bolt, Jamaica                         
American Rec: @  9.69  2009        Tyson Gay, Nike                             
 Meet Record: $  9.86  1998        Ato Boldon, Trinidad                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 4.0 
  1 Andre DeGrasse               USC                       9.87  
  2 Beejay Lee                   USC                       9.96   9.952
  3 Remontay McClain             HSI                       9.96   9.959
  4 Joe Morris                   Unattached                9.99  
  5 Sean McLean                  Nike                     10.13  
  6 Jeff Henderson               NAI                      10.19  
  7 Brijesh Lawrence             Triple Crown             10.32  
  8 Cordero Gray                 Unattached               10.33  
Section  2     Wind: 1.2 
  1 Albert Huntley               WorldAthleti             10.25  
  2 Kyree King                   UNAT-Mt. SAC             10.34  
  3 Deviyon Pendergrass          Unattached               10.45  
  4 Jose Carlos Herrera          Mexico-FMAA              10.47   10.461
  5 Kenneth Jackson              Unattached               10.47   10.468
  6 Philip Redrick               Unattached               10.56  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Open C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 19.19  2009        Usain Bolt, Jamaica                         
American Rec: @ 19.32  1996        Michael Johnson, Nike                       
 Meet Record: $ 19.97  2005        Wallace Spearman, Arkansas                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.1 
  1 Parker Bluth                 Utah State               20.78  
  2 Emmanuel Dasor               Western Kent             20.79  
  3 Davonte Stewart              USC                      20.85   20.846
  4 Ventavius Sears              Western Kent             21.01  
  5 Kenneth Jackson              Unattached               21.17  
  6 Josh Mance                   Unattached               21.47   21.461
  7 Chaz Butler                  Adams State              21.57  
  8 Jesse Sorensen               Idaho St                 21.93  
  9 Michael McPherson            Utah Valley              22.31  
Section  2     Wind: 2.3 
  1 Emmanuel Matadi              Minnesota St             20.70  
  2 Brandon Carnes               Northern Iowa            20.85   20.841
  3 Lance Parker                 God Speed                20.86  
  4 Leshon Collins               Houston                  21.00  
  5 Gregory Veals                CS LA                    21.23  
  6 Shaw Gifford                 Colorado                 21.58  
  7 Jacopo Spano                 Washington               21.62  
  8 Jaz Hayes                    Loyola (Ill.             21.73   21.725
Section  3     Wind: 1.2 
  1 Kyran Stewart                Minnesota St             21.03  
  2 Cameron Glasgow              Long Beach St            21.35   21.349
  3 Alexandru Terpezan           Boise State              21.38  
  4 Armani Mcneal                Mt. SAC                  21.41  
  5 Rodrigo Rocha                Miss State               21.47   21.465
  6 Khalfani Muhammad            California               21.52  
  7 Ja'Karyus Redwine            Western Kent             21.61  
  8 Sadio Diallo                 World Athletic C         21.63   21.624
  9 Marcus Johnson               UC Davis                 22.22  
Section  4     Wind: 2.0 
  1 Christopher Hall             UTSA                     21.15  
  2 Drelan Bramwell              Sequoias                 21.20  
  3 Terrance Chambers            Washington St            21.21  
  4 Austin Mitsch                Colorado                 21.25  
  5 Ricky Morgan                 USC                      21.26   21.255
  6 James Arnett                 Houston                  21.63   21.626
  7 Jacob Bryant                 Sequoias                 21.74  
Section  5     Wind: 0.6 
  1 Vinnie Saucer                Iowa                     21.22  
  2 Jurgen Themen                Adams State              21.26   21.258
  3 Louis Martin                 Cal Poly Pomona          21.28  
  4 Quadelle Satterwhite         Washington               21.30  
  5 Curtis Brown                 Houston                  21.54  
  6 Alex Donigian                Western Wash             21.69  
  7 Richard Wilhite              Minnesota St             21.73   21.721
  8 Jake Spuller                 Air Force                21.78  
  9 Alante Oliver                Akron                    22.06  
Section  6     Wind: 1.4 
  1 James Fisher                 Nrthn Arizona            21.10  
  2 Bryan Mercado                USC                      21.35   21.342
  3 Tony Osheku Junior           Weber State              21.56  
  4 Taylor Schneider             Nrthn Arizona            21.92  
  5 Mickey Grimes                South Bay TC             21.94  
  6 Xavier Floyd                 Houston                  21.98  
  7 Anthony Gustafson            Minnesota St             21.99  
  8 Michael Songore              Western Kent             22.62  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash INV C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 19.19  2009        Usain Bolt, Jamica                          
American Rec: @ 19.32  1996        Michael Johnson, Nike                       
 Meet Record: $ 19.97  2005        Wallace Spearman, Arkansas                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.3 
  1 Andre DeGrasse               USC                      20.16  
  2 Jermaine Brown               Triple Crown             20.51  
  3 Remontay McClain             HSI                      20.52  
  4 Joe Morris                   Unattached               20.55  
  5 Jose Carlos Herrera          Mexico-FMAA              20.68  
  6 Yousef Masrahi               HSI/Nike                 20.96  
  7 Cesar Ramirez                Mexico-FMAA              21.01  
  8 Just'N Thymes                USC                      21.10  
  9 Jeremy Dodson                World Athlet             21.46  
Section  2     Wind: 0.9 
  1 Deviyon Pendergrass          Unattached               20.76  
  2 Rubin Williams               Unattached               20.78  
  3 Marek Niit                   Unattached               20.88  
  4 Kyree King                   UNAT-Mt. SAC             20.99  
  5 Neil Braddy                  Unattached               21.37  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Open C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 43.18  1996        Michael Johnson, USA                        
American Rec: @ 43.18  1996        Michael Johnson, Nike                       
 Meet Record: $ 44.45  1992        Steve Lewis, Santa Monica TC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Brent Gray                   Akron                    46.68  
  2 Alexander McElwee            Pasadena                 46.74  
  3 Kevin Glastetter             Loyola (Ill.             46.79  
  4 Christopher Hall             UTSA                     46.87  
  5 Arte' Collins                Unattached               47.12  
  6 Michael Perez-Rogers         Long Beach St            47.60  
  7 Shaquille Howard             Acad of Art              47.79  
  8 William McCaskill            World Athlet             47.87  
 -- Jacob Sealby                 Washington St              DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Ricky Morgan                 USC                      47.21   47.205
  2 Miles Baldwin                Akron                    47.26  
  3 Josh Ralston                 Grand Canyon             47.62  
  4 Joe Herrera                  UCLA                     47.89  
  5 Jordan Medina                Nrthn Colorado           48.23  
  6 Jesse Sorensen               Idaho St                 48.29  
  7 darion zimmerman             Unattached               48.39  
  8 Jonny Moniz                  UCLA                     48.66  
  9 Brad Michael                 Eastern Wash             48.84  
Section  3  
  1 Cameron Glasgow              Long Beach St            46.91  
  2 Andrew Brown                 Washington               47.32  
  3 Adel al Nasser               Nrthn Arizona            47.93  
  4 Joshua Gordan                CS Fullerton             47.99  
  5 Tanner Hunt                  Utah State               48.00  
  6 Brennan Davey                Iowa                     48.25  
  7 Kyle Orloff                  Sacramento St            48.55  
  8 Landon Jochim                North Dakota             51.56  
 -- Jordan Scott                 UC Santa Barbara           DNF  
Section  4  
  1 Korey Thieleke               Portland                 47.21   47.206
  2 Taylor Ros                   CS Fullerton             47.81  
  3 Ohdel James                  Sequoias                 48.09  
  4 Theon Lewis                  Sequoias                 48.30  
  5 Darren Centi                 Redlands                 48.49  
  6 Taylor Schneider             Nrthn Arizona            49.41  
  7 Jaylyn Mars                  Colorado                 49.87  
  8 Michael Songore              Western Kent             50.25  
  9 Amir Mason-Bradley           Cal Poly                 50.53  
Section  5  
  1 Kyle Kelley                  Boise State              47.85  
  2 Alex Gilreath                Sam Houston              48.12  
  3 Darrin Haynes                Colorado                 48.35  
  4 Jared Ganschow               Iowa                     48.85  
  5 Cliff Lekas                  Cal Poly                 48.93  
  6 Lucas Sealby                 Washington St            49.80  
  7 Cameron Coleman              Nrthn Arizona            49.93  
  8 Dominique Charles            Houston                  50.54  
 -- Tyler Bates                  Minot State                DNF  
Section  6  
  1 Nikolai Gall                 Southern Ill             47.48  
  2 Kristopher Pollard           Sequoias                 47.95  
  3 Ryan Olson                   MSU-Moorhead             48.11   48.103
  4 Justin Parker                UC Riverside             48.42  
  5 Jake Morgan                  Utah Valley              48.60  
  6 Brendan Thompson             Iowa                     48.78  
  7 James Steptoe                Acad of Art              49.16  
  8 Erik Gaytan                  Colorado                 49.21  
  9 Josh Mielke                  Nrthn Colorado           50.50  
Section  7  
  1 Alex Wesley                  Nrthn Colorado           47.65  
  2 Grant Swinton                Western Kent             48.11   48.110
  3 Chaz Harmon                  CS Fullerton             48.41  
  4 Austin Upmeyer               Eastern Wash             48.81  
  5 Sawyer Pehkonen              Nrthn Colorado           48.83  
  6 Osaretin Ogbeide             Sacramento St            50.22  
Section  8  
  1 Matt Bedard                  North Dakota             48.86  
  2 Kenny Andri                  MSU-Moorhead             49.27  
  3 Robertino Salgado            Cal Poly Pomona          49.32  
  4 Terrance Chambers            Washington St            49.76  
 -- Nicholas Aly                 Iowa                       DNF  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash INV C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 43.18  1996        Michael Johnson, USA                        
American Rec: @ 43.18  1996        Michael Johnson, Nike                       
 Meet Record: $ 44.45  1992        Steve Lewis, Santa Monica TC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Patrick Feeney               Unattached               45.69  
  2 Jarrin Solomon               Trinidad and Tbg         45.86  
  3 James Harris                 Unattached               45.87  
  4 Michael Berry                Nike                     46.36  
  5 Robert Simmons               Nigeria                  46.56   46.551
  6 Akeem Alexander              Unattached               46.57  
  7 Josh Mance                   Unattached               46.98  
  8 Manteo Mitchell              Under Armour             47.65  
Section  2  
  1 Cole Lambourne               Utah State               46.16  
  2 Rodney Jones                 Sam Houston              46.56   46.557
  3 Keith Cleveland Jr.          World Athlet             46.73  
  4 Joel Lynch                   World Athlet             46.89  
  5 Alfred Larry                 Miss State               47.01  
 
Men 600 Meter Run INV C/O
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Duane Solomon                Saucony                1:15.44  
  2 Boris Berian                 Big Bear TC            1:16.14  
  3 Richard Jones                Unattached             1:16.50  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Open C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 1:40.91  2012        David Rudisha, Kenya                      
American Rec: @ 1:42.60  1985        Johnny Gray, Santa Monica TC              
 Meet Record: $ 1:43.88  2014        Duane Solomon, Saucony                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jake Burton                  Florida St             1:49.15  
  2 Tonatiuh Lopez               Mexico-FMAA            1:49.16  
  3 Robert Ford                  USC                    1:49.67  
  4 Jake Mazanke                 Loyola (Ill.           1:49.97  
  5 Peter Archibald              Loyola (Ill.           1:50.29  
  6 Drevan Anderson Kaapa        Houston                1:50.34  
  7 Sacha Smart                  Toronto                1:50.50  
  8 Otniel Teixeira              Florida St             1:50.59  
  9 Will Teubel                  Iowa                   1:51.20  
 10 Tomas Squella                Arkansas               1:51.70  
 11 Tim Rowberry                 Unattached             1:52.24  
 12 Michael Schaefer             West Texas A           1:52.31  
 13 Anthony Coleman              Houston                1:52.40  
 14 Myles Andrews                USC                    1:53.95  
 15 Cameron Mitchell             Amour Athlet           1:54.82  
Section  2  
  1 Clay Lambourne               Utah State             1:49.51  
  2 Kisean Smith                 Georgia                1:50.07  
  3 Mitchell Thompson            Unattached             1:50.14  
  4 Arnaud Froidmont             Belgium                1:51.25  
  5 Josh Hanna                   Western Oreg           1:51.62  
  6 Badane Sultessa              Western Oreg           1:51.74  
  7 Brett McAdams                Utah State             1:52.01  
  8 Eric Sandall                 Southern Utah          1:52.10  
  9 Mach Dojiok                  South Dakota           1:52.44  
 10 Alexander Engel              Unattached             1:52.48  
 11 Marrico Greenhowe            Track West             1:54.54  
 12 Nick Rivera                  Texas Tech             1:55.55  
 13 Terrance Ellis               Strava TC              1:56.69  
 14 Alex Grigoriev               UC Davis               2:06.69  
Section  3  
  1 Carter Lilly                 Iowa                   1:50.12  
  2 Briton Page                  Utah State             1:50.72  
  3 Ryan Van Portfliet           Loyola (Ill.           1:51.53  
  4 Andrew Prentice              Washington             1:52.08  
  5 Mark Fernando                Houston                1:52.42  
  6 Philip Kostelnik             UCLA                   1:52.88  
  7 Paul Messana                 Pomona-Pitzer          1:53.04  
  8 Shelby Hernandez Jr.         CS Fullerton           1:55.15  
  9 Mattias Ohlsson              Sweden                 1:56.05  
 
Men 800 Meter Run INV C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 1:41.11  1997        Wilson Kipketer, Denmark                  
American Rec: @ 1:42.60  1985        Johnny Gray, Santa Monica TC              
 Meet Record: $ 1:44.98  2006        Khadevis Robinson, Nike                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Brandon McBride              Miss State             1:46.28  
  2 Brandon Johnson              Nike                   1:46.90  
  3 Erik Sowinski                Nike                   1:47.03  
  4 Collins Kibet                Arizona                1:47.23  
  5 Ryan Martin                  Asics                  1:47.67  
  6 Joe Abbott                   Unattached             1:48.19  
  7 Anthony Romaniw              Speed River            1:49.05  
  8 Tetlo Emmen                  Brooks I.D.            1:49.61  
Section  2  
  1 Clayton Murphy               Akron                  1:47.98  
  2 Charles Grethen              Georgia                1:48.46  
  3 James Gilreath               Adidas Team            1:48.79  
  4 Mark Husted                  Brooks I.D.            1:49.40  
  5 Bryan Antonio Martinez S     Mexico-FMAA            1:50.21  
  6 Eric Avila                   HOKA One One           1:56.17  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Open C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 3:26.00  1998        Hicham El Guerrouj, Morocco               
American Rec: @ 3:29.30  2005        Bernard Lagat, Nike                       
 Meet Record: $ 3:35.70  2011        Russell Brown, Nike/Oregon                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Chase Rathke                 Tarleton St            3:46.08  
  2 Bryce McAndrew               North Texas            3:46.35  
  3 Nick Morken                  U Nrth Florida         3:46.36  
  4 Eric Shellhorn               Utah State             3:46.87  
  5 Travis Vugteveen             Simon Fraser           3:47.63  
  6 Esau Arias                   Mexico-FMAA            3:47.98  
  7 Richard Shroy                Washington St          3:48.95  
  8 Michael Medrano              UTSA                   3:49.05  
  9 Nathan Strum                 UC Davis               3:49.21  
 10 Jared Hixon                  Unattached             3:49.34  
 11 Evan Molineux                Claremont-MS           3:49.47  
 12 Nicholas Ratto               UC Davis               3:49.57  
 13 Marc-Antoine Rouleau         Simon Fraser           3:50.37  
 14 Matthew Beer                 Arizona                3:50.44  
 15 Cameron Proceviat            Simon Fraser           3:51.37  
 16 Daniel Zupan                 Akron                  3:53.41  
 17 Scott Whitaker               Malone                 3:55.58  
 -- Yonas Tesfai                 Houston                    DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Nick Rivera                  Texas Tech             3:46.63  
  2 Taylor Chapman               South Dakota           3:47.64  
  3 Chase Horrocks               BYU                    3:48.24  
  4 Sean Davis                   UCLA                   3:48.48  
  5 Evan Argyle                  BYU                    3:48.58  
  6 Jack Williams                British Columbia       3:49.11  
  7 Joey Berriatua               Santa Clara            3:49.35  
  8 Cormac McCullaugh            St. Mary's (Ca)        3:49.45  
  9 Cale Wallace                 Arkansas               3:49.77  
 10 Trac Norris                  Utah Valley            3:49.84  
 11 Zach Hansen                  St. Mary's (Ca)        3:49.99  
 12 Samuel Willis                Arizona                3:50.35  
 13 Phillipe Gravel              Simon Fraser           3:53.30  
 14 George Beamish               New Zealand            3:53.82  
 15 Christian Gonzales           Sacramento St          3:55.09  
 16 Tyler Wynn                   Purdue                 3:56.72  
 17 Raul Arcos                   Nike Run LA            3:58.62  
 18 Jacob Huston                 Sacramento St          3:59.27  
Section  3  
  1 Patrick Monaghan             Miss State             3:49.38  
  2 Chandler Diffee              Loyola (Ill.           3:50.89  
  3 Trevor Ehlenbach             UC Davis               3:51.74  
  4 Sam Naffziger                Western Oreg           3:51.76  
  5 Sean Gomes                   San Francisco          3:51.79  
  6 Rickus Jacobs                Arkansas St            3:51.89   3:51.888
  7 Michael Scolarici            Saint Louis            3:52.82  
  8 John Cusick                  Colorado Mesa          3:53.20  
  9 Jordan Senko                 UCLA                   3:53.61  
 10 Jason Dowell                 MSU-Moorhead           3:54.01  
 11 Dillon Hinen                 Purdue                 3:54.05  
 12 Michael Godbout              Arizona                3:55.15  
 13 Blake Contreras              Houston                3:58.15  
 14 Jamison Dale                 Loyola (Ill.           3:58.98  
 15 Austin Goins                 UC Davis               4:01.12  
 16 Andrew Azevedo               Sacramento St          4:04.92  
 17 Brennon Koryta               Cal Poly Pomona        4:06.27  
 18 Josh Monsen                  Utah Valley            4:09.28  
Section  4  
  1 Shane Niksic                 Colorado Mesa          3:51.26  
  2 Joshua Sealand               Claremont-MS           3:51.36  
  3 Tyson Lambert                Utah Valley            3:51.73  
  4 KC Hunsicker                 Idaho St               3:51.89   3:51.888
  5 Todd Mickey                  Texas Tech             3:52.90  
  6 Thomas O'Leary               Vermont                3:52.95  
  7 Edwardo Vasquez              Sacramento St          3:54.78  
  8 William Rush                 Missouri Southn        3:54.86  
  9 David Salas                  St. Mary's (Ca)        3:55.69  
 10 Zach Kirkland                North Texas            3:56.24  
 11 Hiob Gebisso                 Saint Louis            3:56.29  
 12 Isaac Allen                  South Dakota           3:56.58  
 13 Brenden Emery                Utah Valley            3:56.69  
 14 Nick Hicks                   San Francisco          3:57.57  
 15 Omar Solis                   San Francisco          3:58.02  
 16 Harry Ewing                  St Peters NZ           3:58.37  
 17 Jon Bazinet                  UCLA                   3:58.59  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run INV - B C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 3:26.00  1998        Hicham El Guerrouj, Morocco               
American Rec: @ 3:29.30  2005        Bernard Lagat, Nike                       
 Meet Record: $ 3:37.99  2009        Lee Emanuel, New Mexico                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Clayton Murphy               Akron                  3:43.08  
  2 Izaic Yorks                  Washington             3:43.31  
  3 Christopher Antonio Sand     Mexico-FMAA            3:43.35  
  4 Marcus Bridger-Wilkinson     Belmont                3:44.06  
  5 Michael Davila               Empire TC              3:44.66  
  6 Anass Zouhry                 CSU Northridge         3:45.14  
  7 Robert Allen                 UMass Lowell           3:47.02  
  8 Luis Gutierrez               Unattached             3:47.29  
  9 Collins Kibet                Arizona                3:48.68  
 10 Nick Hartle                  UCLA                   3:49.25  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run INV -A C/O
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Atchoo               Strava TC              3:40.47  
  2 Cristian Soratos             Montana St             3:41.17  
  3 Eric Avila                   HOKA One One           3:41.35  
  4 Matt Hughes                  Canada                 3:41.49  
  5 Tamas Kazi                   Santa Monica TC        3:41.71  
  6 Zak Seddon                   Florida St             3:42.02  
  7 Kemoy Campbell               Arkansas               3:42.30  
  8 Jonathan Peterson            Team USA Minn          3:44.90  
  9 Johan Rogestedt              Hlle IF               3:46.76  
 10 Daniel Herrera               UCLA                   3:48.82  
 11 Valentin Pepiot              Acad of Art            3:51.49  
 12 Felix Kitur                  Santa Monica TC        3:54.69  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run INV - B C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 12:37.35  2004        Kenenisa Bekele, Ethiopa                 
American Rec: @ 12:54.12  2010        Bernard Lagat, Nike                      
 Meet Record: $ 13:11.37  2007        Juan Barrios, Mexico                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caleb Hoover                 Unattached            13:52.73  
  2 Daniel Lundgren              Turebergs FK          13:54.83  
  3 Jerrell Mock                 Colorado St.          13:55.18  
  4 Lane Werley                  UCLA                  13:56.49  
  5 Brian Barraza                Houston               13:56.76  
  6 Tim Ritchie                  Saucony               13:57.05  
  7 Marty Andrie                 Colorado Mines        13:57.29  
  8 Oscar Robayo                 IDRD-COLOMBI          13:59.25  
  9 Connor McMillan              BYU                   13:59.91  
 10 Tim Rackers                  Tulsa                 13:59.92  
 11 Johnnie Guy                  Southern Ind          14:01.32  
 12 Samuel Macaluso              Arizona               14:01.88  
 13 Andrew Nixon                 Speed River           14:07.03  
 14 Andrew Mclain                Lewis                 14:08.74  
 15 Evan Esselink                Indiana               14:09.78  
 16 Antoine Thibeault            Universite Laval      14:09.91  
 17 Ben Larson                   Colorado St.          14:15.53  
 18 Clifford Childs              Running Room          14:32.51
 19 Jesus Romo                   Strava TC             14:32.98    
 19 Francisco Garcia             Marymount (C          14:52.07  
 -- Dan Wallis                   Nike New Zealand           DNF  
 -- Chafik Oussemgane            CSU Northridge             DNF  
 -- Sergio Pedraza               Mexico-FMAA                DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Open-A C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 12:37.35  2004        Kenenisa Bekele, Ethiopa                 
American Rec: @ 12:53.60  2011        Bernard Lagat, Nike                      
 Meet Record: $ 13:11.37  2007        Juan Barrios, Mexico                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Federico Bruno               Unattached            13:53.40  
  2 Ben Sathre                   Unattached            13:54.71  
  3 Alex Monroe                  Boulder TC            13:55.12  
  4 JJ Webber                    Nrthn Kentucky        13:55.57  
  5 Sam Penzenstadler            Loyola (Ill.          13:58.24  
  6 Trevor Halsted               UC Davis              13:58.78  
  7 Tyler Pence                  Southern Ind          13:59.87  
  8 Hayden Hawks                 Southern Utah         14:03.88  
  9 Matthew Schwartzer           Indiana               14:03.92  
 10 Christoph Graf               South Alabama         14:06.43  
 11 Curtis King                  Dartmouth             14:07.26  
 12 Bryce Bradley                Grand Valley          14:12.64  
 13 Kyle Cochrun                 Akron                 14:17.08  
 14 Bryan Guijarro               UC Santa Barbara      14:18.84  
 15 Alex Dillenbeck              Colorado St.          14:18.93  
 16 CJ Albertson                 Arizona St            14:21.53  
 17 Luis Morales                 Cal Poly              14:26.71  
 18 Istvan Szogi                 Southern Utah         14:58.57  
 19 Caleb Kerr                   Purdue                15:03.39  
 -- Alexis Peña                 Venezuela                  DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run INV-A C/O
================================================================
American Rec: @ 12:54.12  2010        Bernard Lagat, Nike                      
 Meet Record: $  3:11.37  2007        Juan Barrios, Mexico                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Diego Estrada                Asics                 13:31.64  
  2 Jose Juan Esparza Perez      Mexico-FMAA           13:33.43  
  3 Jason Witt                   BYU                   13:34.96  
  4 Morgan Pearson               Colorado              13:36.22  
  5 Christo Landry               Mizuno                13:36.69  
  6 Paul Chelimo                 WCAP                  13:39.53  
  7 Diego Alberto Borrego Mo     Mexico-FMAA           13:39.76  
  8 Tyler Pennel                 Zap Fitness/          13:40.96  
  9 Ammar Moussa                 Colorado              13:41.87  
 10 shadrack Kipchirchir         WCAP                  13:42.51  
 11 Sean Quigley                 Boulder TC            13:45.08  
 12 Adam Bitchell                Unattached            13:45.57  
 13 Jake Shelley                 Unattached            13:46.17  
 14 Ivan Gonzalez                Colombia              13:47.97  
 15 Andrew Colley                Zap Fitness/          13:50.95  
 16 Ryan Herson                  Arizona St            13:51.82  
 17 Aaron Hendrikx               Guelph                13:52.26  
 18 Mauricio Gonzalez            Porvenir-Col          13:55.64  
 19 Hugo Beamish                 HTCB                  13:56.64  
 20 John Gilbertson              Unattached            13:58.25  
 21 Drew Jordan                  Washington St         14:13.21  
 22 Tony Okello                  Santa Monica TC       14:14.66  
 23 Jarrett LeBlanc              Adidas Team           14:15.41  
 24 Kevin Lewis                  Iowa                  14:21.41  
 -- Aron Rono                    WCAP                       DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Open-C C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 12:37.35  2004        Kenenisa Bekele, Ethiopia                
American Rec: @ 12:53.60  2011        Bernard Lagat, Nike                      
 Meet Record: $ 13:11.37  2007        Juan Barrios, Mexico                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Austin O'Neil                UCLA                  14:18.36  
  2 Mark Huizar                  Cal Poly Pomona       14:19.14  
  3 Nick Roche                   Gonzaga               14:19.43  
  4 Mario Pacay                  Guatemala             14:19.78  
  5 Brian Masterson              Dartmouth             14:19.98  
  6 Sergey Sushchickh            UCLA                  14:20.35  
  7 Paul Hogan                   UMass Lowell          14:20.58  
  8 Sam Levora                   Washington St         14:25.46  
  9 Robert Brockmueller          Sioux Falls           14:25.87  
 10 DJ Flores                    Eastern Oregon        14:26.47  
 11 Lucas Degree                 North Dakota          14:30.41  
 12 Dimitri Voytilla             Cal Poly              14:31.14  
 13 Jason Lynch                  Utah Valley           14:31.37  
 14 Myles Smith                  UCLA                  14:32.17  
 15 Tanner Collins               UC San Diego          14:33.10  
 16 Jacob Priddey                Unattached            14:33.98  
 17 Drew Feldman                 San Francisco St      14:34.17  
 18 Tareq Alwafai                UC San Diego          14:34.91  
 19 Victor Manuel Gonzalez       Unattached            14:35.42  
 20 Michael Giguere              Cal Poly              14:35.79  
 21 Aaron Back                   Boise State           14:38.29  
 22 Juan Carrera                 Southern Ill          14:42.88  
 23 Evan Lewandowski             Wis.-Parkside         14:44.46  
 24 Dan Oekerman                 Boise State           14:45.30  
 25 Tyler Huntley                Cal Poly              14:45.48  
 26 Michael Damato               U Nrth Florida        14:48.11  
 27 Manuel Agudelo Cano          Ruta n Medel          14:48.77  
 28 John Fowler                  Pomona-Pitzer         14:51.89  
 29 Alex Tebbe                   UC Irvine             14:54.78  
 30 Miguel Bautista              Texas Tech            15:04.20  
 31 Falco DiGiallonardo          Chico State           15:05.44  
 32 Oscar Roberto Galindo Pe     Mexico-FMAA           15:10.35  
 33 Carlos Arias                 Texas-Arling          15:27.85  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Open-B C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 12:37.35  2004        Kenenisa Bekele, Ethiopa                 
American Rec: @ 12:53.60  2011        Bernard Lagat, Nike                      
 Meet Record: $ 13:11.37  2007        Juan Barrios, Mexico                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mike Tate                    Southern Utah         14:00.08  
  2 Michael Williams             Washington St         14:08.26  
  3 Alex McGuirk                 Chico State           14:10.51  
  4 Cody Reed                    Nrthn Arizona         14:10.72  
  5 Zack Sims                    Georgia               14:11.16  
  6 Byron Jones                  Colorado St.          14:11.21  
  7 Eli Horton                   Central Coll          14:11.28  
  8 Jose Madera                  San Francisco         14:11.86  
  9 Alejandro Montano            Nrthn Arizona         14:12.97  
 10 Joey Chapin                  Dartmouth             14:13.75  
 11 Nick Scarpello               Penn State A          14:14.83  
 12 Chris Borg                   Portland              14:15.88  
 13 Juan Gonzalez                Lipscomb              14:15.98  
 14 Jake Turner                  Montana St            14:16.98  
 15 Craig Lautenslager           Texas-Arling          14:17.74  
 16 Conner Peloquin              BYU                   14:19.13  
 17 Albert Gamez                 Cal Poly              14:19.94  
 18 Daniel De La Torre           UCLA                  14:21.52  
 19 Neal Fitzpatrick             Saint Louis           14:23.31  
 20 Swarnjit Boyal               Cal Poly              14:23.65  
 21 Nathaniel Adams              Dartmouth             14:35.64  
 22 Joshua Mirth                 Hillsdale             14:41.40  
 23 Tyler Schickel               Southern Ind          15:01.05  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run Open A C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 26:17.53  2005        Kenenisa Bekele, Ethiopa                 
American Rec: @ 26:44.36  2014        Galen Rupp, Nike                         
 Meet Record: $ 27:36.2h  1982        Gabriel Kamau, UTEP                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Endalow Takele               Western Kent          29:50.54  
  2 Riley Coates                 Air Force             29:58.66  
  3 Reed Fischer                 Drake                 29:59.09  
  4 Brian Dixon                  Southern Ill          30:04.40  
  5 John Patterson               Western State Co      30:06.23  
  6 Mubarik Musa                 South Dakota          30:08.46  
  7 Chris May                    Grand Valley          30:12.38  
  8 Paul Yak                     Augustana (SD)        30:14.15  
  9 Dan Mahoney                  Colorado Mines        30:14.25  
 10 Jack Espeset                 Adams State           30:15.01  
 11 Ryan Roush                   Malone                30:18.71  
 12 Grant Fischer                Colorado St.          30:19.30  
 13 Chad Palmer                  Adams State           30:19.44  
 14 Sean Pengelly                Michigan Tech         30:30.41  
 15 Keegan Symmes                Portland              30:32.36  
 16 Dominic Cabada               Adams State           30:42.71  
 17 Ben Forsee                   Portland              30:42.95  
 18 William Brockmueller         Sioux Falls           30:43.31  
 19 Roosevelt Cook               Mountie Alum          30:54.28  
 20 Bobby Johnson                Butler                30:55.03  
 21 Nick Spector                 SRA Elite             30:57.20  
 22 Richard Ho                   UCLA                  31:04.07  
 23 Silvester Harrison           North Texas           31:07.67  
 24 Griffin Hay                  Portland              31:24.43  
 25 Joey Southgate               Saginaw Valley        31:33.04  
 26 James Martin                 Butler                31:43.75  
 27 Derek Alcorn                 Tool Zone TC          32:53.41  
 -- Seth Topper                  Colorado Mines             DNF  
 -- Eric Ojeda                   Texas-Arling               DNF  
 -- Johnny Sanchez               Chico State                DNF  
 -- jose pena                    Venezuela                  DNF  
 -- Bahlbi Gebreyohanns          Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Andrew Monaghan              Miss State                 DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run INV - B C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 26:17.53  2005        Kenenisa Bekele, Ethiopia                
American Rec: @ 27:13.98  2001        Meb Keflezighi, Nike                     
 Meet Record: $ 27:36.2h  1982        Gabriel Kamau, UTEP                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Luke Baker                   Georgia               29:36.95  
  2 Victor Manuel Gonzalez       Unattached            29:38.82  
  3 Will Reyes                   UNAT-Chico S          29:41.38  
  4 John Whelan                  Washington St         29:43.41  
  5 Brian King                   Georgetown            29:46.66  
  6 John Murray                  Georgetown            29:46.97  
  7 Seth Garbett                 Montana St            29:57.49  
  8 Eric Schott                  Missouri Southn       29:57.55  
  9 Jaakko Nieminen              Team Finland          29:58.81  
 10 Sid Vaughn                   Georgia               30:00.66  
 11 Trevor LaFontaine            Army                  30:01.40  
 12 Michael McCabe               UCLA                  30:01.65  
 13 Josh Guy                     Southern Ind          30:04.94  
 14 Troy Fraley                  Gonzaga               30:07.13  
 15 Alex Dillard                 Portland              30:08.54  
 16 Andrew Fenske                Loyola (Ill.          30:10.47  
 17 Jesus Mendoza                New Mexico            30:13.80  
 18 Philipp Baar                 Unattached            30:18.56  
 19 Anthony Monroy               UC Santa Barbara      30:20.49  
 20 Kurt Ruegg                   Santa Clara           30:24.35  
 21 Stephen Kersh                Georgetown            30:26.39  
 22 Alex Dunbar                  Lamar                 30:31.58  
 23 DJ Flores                    Eastern Oregon        30:37.25  
 24 Andrew Trusty                Malone                30:40.89  
 25 Alexis Peña                 Venezuela             30:45.97  
 26 Danny Martinez               Portland              30:52.79  
 27 Sean Gildea                  Cal Coast TC          30:53.76  
 28 Conor McCandless             Gonzaga               31:05.81  
 29 Dylan Anthony                Alaska Ancho          31:14.63  
 -- Ian Butler                   Western State Co           DNF  
 -- Adam Zutz                    Minnesota                  DNF  
 -- Alex Bowns                   Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run Open  B C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 26:17.53  2005        Kenenisa Berele, Ethiopa                 
American Rec: @ 26:44.36  2014        Galen Rupp, Nike                         
 Meet Record: $ 27:36.2h  1982        Gabriel Kamau, UTEP                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stanley Linton               Florida St            30:01.99  
  2 Luis Miguel Ortiz Torres     Puerto Rico           30:03.43  
  3 Jeff Bickert                 Arizona St            30:03.83  
  4 Cody Christ                  MSU-Moorhead          30:05.37  
  5 Matthew Crichlow             Gonzaga               30:07.27  
  6 Alexis Lavoie-Gilbert        Universite Laval      30:09.02  
  7 Victor Samoei                Alaska Ancho          30:11.79  
  8 Francisco Gomez              Cal Poly Pomona       30:11.88  
  9 Miguel Lozano                IUPUI                 30:14.10  
 10 Cole Decker                  Central Coll          30:14.82  
 11 Colby Mehmen                 Stephen F. Austn      30:22.07  
 12 Joey Zielinski               IUPUI                 30:23.45  
 13 Michael Guerrero             Texas-Arling          30:24.31  
 14 Wil Norris                   Arkansas St           30:34.85  
 15 Trevor Capra                 South Dakota St       30:36.00  
 16 Jose Penaloza                CS Fullerton          30:38.14  
 17 Bryan Hayes                  La Verne              30:48.65  
 18 Daniel Gibson                Loyola Marymount      30:49.24  
 19 Conner Thompson              Alabama               30:50.41  
 20 Jonathan Burgess             Central Arkansas      30:53.53  
 21 Michael Nelson               Colorado Mesa         30:58.92  
 22 Tom Ohlman                   IUPUI                 31:05.07  
 23 Nick Schrader                Southern Ill          31:05.29  
 24 Damon Pruett                 IUPUI                 31:05.71  
 25 Nicolas Montanez             BYU                   31:12.92  
 26 Brady Selner                 Grand Valley          31:14.29  
 27 Edwin Kangogo                Alaska Ancho          31:15.57  
 28 Benjamin Girodias            Pomona-Pitzer         31:18.25  
 29 Matt Horan                   Sioux Falls           31:19.18  
 30 Joe Harter                   Nebraska              31:23.00  
 31 Andrew Monaghan              Miss State            31:27.89  
 32 Brad Hort                    U Nrth Florida        31:28.84  
 33 Curtis Kelly                 Miss State            31:30.40  
 34 Roy Bowling                  Colorado Mines        31:45.96  
 35 Dan Moroney                  Vermont               33:02.11  
 36 Matthew Bearden              Army                  33:10.10  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run INV - A C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 26:17.53  2005        Kenenisa Bekele, Ethiopa                 
American Rec: @ 27:13.98  2001        Meb Keflezighi, Nike                     
 Meet Record: $ 27:36.2h  1982        Gabriel Kamau, UTEP                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matt McClintock              Purdue                28:54.77  
  2 Carlos Romero                Mexico-FMAA           28:58.41  
  3 Daniel Vargas                Mexico-FMAA           29:00.60  
  4 Jonathan Green               Georgetown            29:06.52  
  5 Brandon Lord                 Georgia               29:09.46  
  6 Mario Pacay                  Guatemala             29:15.58  
  7 Alan Peterson                Unattached            29:23.41  
  8 Damian Roszko                Miss State            29:25.35  
  9 Dallin Farnsworth            BYU                   29:25.64  
 10 Dominik Notz                 Alaska Ancho          29:26.29  
 11 Julian Florez                New Mexico            29:33.71  
 12 Charles Mathenge             Stephen F. Austn      29:34.18  
 13 Anthony Solis                Brooks                29:40.50  
 14 Spencer Gardner              BYU                   29:44.52  
 15 Henry Cheseto                Alaska Ancho          29:49.06  
 16 Willie Milam                 Gonzaga               29:49.78  
 17 Michael Castel               Southern Ill          30:48.90  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles INV C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 12.87  2008        Dayron Robles, Cuba                         
American Rec: @ 12.90  2006        Dominique Arnold, Nike                      
 Meet Record: $ 13.22  1999        Larry Wade, Nike                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.8 
  1 Aleec Harris                 Unattached               13.23  
  2 Mikel Thomas                 WorldAthleti             13.32  
  3 Ray Stewart                  Unattached               13.46  
  4 Isaac Williams               Houston                  13.56  
  5 Ryan Wilson                  Threshold                13.57  
  6 Matthias Buehler             World Athlet             13.67  
  7 Ronald Brookins              NAI                      13.77   13.763
  8 Omo Osaghae                  Adidas                   14.01  
Section  2     Wind: 2.5 
  1 Logan Taylor                 Double Pilla             13.68  
  2 Aaron Mallett                Iowa                     13.77   13.768
  3 Lloyd Sicard                 UC Irvine                13.78  
  4 N'Aithan Scott               World Athlet             13.80  
  5 Sebastian Barth              Northern Iowa            13.92   13.916
  6 Keyunta Hayes                UTSA                     13.92   13.920
  7 Ingvar Moseley               Unattached               14.06  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Open C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 12.80  2012        Aries Merritt, USA                          
American Rec: @ 12.80  2012        Aries Merritt, Nike                         
 Meet Record: $ 13.22  1999        Larry Wade, Nike                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.9 
  1 Pedro Bustamante             Mexico-FMAA              13.92  
  2 Myles Hunter                 Minnesota St             14.03  
  3 N'Aithan Scott               World Athlet             14.10  
  4 Vernon Jamison               Nrthn Arizona            14.12  
  5 Paul Lyons                   Sacramento St            14.22  
  6 Jaron Thomas                 Colorado                 14.45  
  7 Jonathan Hayden              Western Kent             14.55  
  8 Devin Hickey                 Long Beach St            14.64   14.638
  9 Davon wilson-angel           Unattached               14.75   14.748
Section  2     Wind: 0.4 
  1 Wayne Newman                 Lipscomb                 14.01   14.003
  2 Matthew Viverette            Sam Houston              14.02   14.001
  3 Marquis Morris               USC                      14.06  
  4 Ashtyn Davis                 California               14.13  
  5 Javon Davis                  Miss State               14.18  
  6 Slater Powell                Minnesota St             14.57  
  7 Cedrique Smith               Acad of Speed            14.61  
  8 Allen Williams               USC                      14.75   14.747
  9 Jake Hare                    Acad of Speed            15.04   15.032
Section  3     Wind: 0.7 
  1 Aric Walden                  Sacramento St            14.39  
  2 Cole Eisenhour               Utah Valley              14.53  
  3 Marlon Britton               Acad of Art              14.62  
  4 Abu Kamara                   Washington St            14.70  
  5 Jahliell Wiltshire           Grand Canyon             14.94  
  6 Simon Lveill               Sherbrooke               15.04   15.040
  7 Ben Hartinger                Cal Poly                 15.11  
  8 Austin Tinsley               Sacramento St            15.45  
Section  4     Wind: 0.6 
  1 Cameron Akins                Mt. SAC                  14.54  
  2 Dean Laing                   South Bay TC             14.59  
  3 LeSean Marks                 Grand Canyon             14.66  
  4 Logan Myers                  Western Wash             14.77  
  5 Benjamin Ojika               Minnesota St             14.79  
  6 Kyle Hubbard                 UC Irvine                14.93  
  7 Justin Gerbrecht             UTSA                     15.56  
Section  5     Wind: 0.9 
  1 Travis Milbrandt             Western Wash             14.33  
  2 Eric Simpson                 Washington               14.64   14.636
  3 Howard Lao                   Washington               14.80  
  4 William Stark                Sam Houston              14.90  
  5 Cameron Vaca                 UC Irvine                15.02  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles Open C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 46.78  1992        Kevin Young, USA                            
American Rec: @ 46.78  1992        Kevin Young, Footlocker                     
 Meet Record: $ 48.49  2002        Chris Rawlinson, Great Britain              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Matthew Viverette            Sam Houston              51.78  
  2 Gregory MacNeill             Toronto                  52.05  
  3 Daniel Ross                  QuickStars               52.07  
  4 Aaron Mallett                Iowa                     52.34  
  5 Juan Stenner                 Mexico-FMAA              53.31  
  6 LeSean Marks                 Grand Canyon             53.73  
  7 Rex Stanley                  Boise State              53.96  
  8 Kyler Sprague                Utah Valley              55.43  
  9 Sean Weems                   Akron                    57.98  
Section  2  
  1 Jonte Turner                 California               52.48  
  2 Lukas Bernard                South Dakota             52.51  
  3 Jason Chandler               UC Davis                 52.62  
  4 Mallory Duncan               Vermont                  53.56  
  5 Mohamed Isse                 Mt. SAC                  53.62  
  6 Chris Milosch                Unattached               54.03  
  7 Casey Wheeler                Sacramento St            54.64  
  8 Andy Kemmer                  Nrthn Colorado           55.94  
  9 Fred Rosser                  Humboldt St              57.08  
Section  3  
  1 Mitch Wolff                  Iowa                     52.08  
  2 Casey Lane                   Ark Little Rock          53.53  
  3 Erik Hill                    South Dakota             53.59   53.585
  4 Marlon Dixon                 Sequoias                 53.99  
  5 Kevin Powell                 AOS                      54.33  
  6 Jonathan Hayden              Western Kent             54.36  
  7 Andre Chapman                UCLA                     54.48  
  8 Brandon Howard               UC Irvine                55.20  
Section  4  
  1 Zachary Lewis                UC Riverside             52.61  
  2 Cody Smith                   Long Beach St            53.18  
  3 Aron Klos                    North Dakota             53.59   53.588
  4 Tyler Flatland               Minot State              53.87  
  5 Caleb Holl                   Houston                  54.92  
  6 Chris Oestmann               Nrthn Arizona            54.97  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles INV C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 46.78  1992        Kevin Young, USA                            
American Rec: @ 46.78  1992        Kevin Young, Footlocker                     
 Meet Record: $ 48.49  2002        Chris Rawlinson, Great Britain              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Scottie Hearn                Miss State               50.20  
  2 Jordin Andrade               Boise State              50.62  
  3 Khallifah Rosser             Unattached               50.78  
  4 Keyunta Hayes                UTSA                     50.95  
  5 Fernando Martinez            Boise State              51.35  
  6 Javon Davis                  Miss State               51.80  
  7 Arnaud Ghislain              Unattached               52.12   52.119
 -- Isa Phillips                 Jamaica                    DNF  
Section  2  
  1 CJ Allen                     Washington St            50.83  
  2 Michael Koger                UC Riverside             51.85  
  3 Karl Moran                   Unattached               52.12   52.114
  4 Hector Gomez Villalobos      Mexico-FMAA              52.38  
  5 Jaron Thomas                 Colorado                 52.60  
  6 Daniel Ross                  QuickStars               53.26  
  7 Paul Lyons                   Sacramento St            54.37  
  8 Reynaldo Radlin              World Athlet             55.79  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase B C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 7:53.63  2004        Saif Shaheen, Qatar                       
American Rec: @ 8:04.71  2014        Evan Jager, Oregon TC                     
 Meet Record: $ 8:26.14  2012        Evan Jager, Oregon TC                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Adam Peterman                Colorado               8:48.68  
  2 Connor Winter                Colorado               8:54.32  
  3 Mitch Kraft                  Black Hills St         8:56.25  
  4 Dawid Konieczek              Western State Co       8:56.45  
  5 Ricardo Estremera            PUR - Nation           8:59.40  
  6 Brendan Hoban                Georgia                9:00.59  
  7 Sal Perdomo                  Dukes TC               9:00.97  
  8 CJ Albertson                 Arizona St             9:01.73  
  9 Luis Alberto Gallegos He     Futuro                 9:03.00  
 10 Parker Deuel                 Alabama                9:05.77  
 11 Aaron Bartnik                Minnesota              9:06.53  
 12 Andres De La Cruz            Run With Us            9:10.30  
 13 Antony Taylor                Florida St             9:27.83  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase A C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 7:53.63  2004        Saif Shaheen, Qatar                       
American Rec: @ 8:04.71  2014        Evan Jager, Oregon TC                     
 Meet Record: $ 8:26.14  2012        Evan Jager, Oregon TC                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tate Schienbein              Purdue                 8:53.11  
  2 Trac Norris                  Utah Valley            8:53.58  
  3 Daniel Wong                  Arizona St             8:55.72  
  4 Patrick Rohr                 South Alabama          8:55.79  
  5 Michael Vennard              Boise State            8:56.31  
  6 Brett Kelly                  North Dakota           8:58.53  
  7 Adam Avila                   UC Santa Barbara       8:59.60  
  8 Daniel Zupan                 Akron                  8:59.62  
  9 Forrest Shaffer              Washington St          8:59.85  
 10 Valentin Robert              Cal Baptist            9:00.04  
 11 Mohamed Aziz                 San Francisco          9:03.13  
 12 Kevin Bierig                 Arizona                9:07.30  
 13 Jan Lukas Becker             Lamar                  9:08.54  
 14 Barron Maizland              Chico State            9:15.56  
 15 Bennett Naden                Unattached             9:20.82  
 16 JP Nelson                    Arizona St             9:23.93  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase C C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 7:53.63  2004        Saif Shaheen, Qatar                       
American Rec: @ 8:04.71  2014        Evan Jager, Oregon TC                     
 Meet Record: $ 8:26.14  2012        Evan Jager, Oregon TC                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isaac Updike                 Eastern Oregon         8:54.74  
  2 Lucas Updike                 Eastern Oregon         9:00.25  
  3 Brendan Skime                North Dakota           9:02.58  
  4 Brady Beagley                Unattached             9:05.04  
  5 Jake Turner                  Montana St             9:06.52  
  6 Christian Freeman            Lipscomb               9:09.70  
  7 Spencer Ruebke               MSU-Moorhead           9:10.50  
  8 Thomas Valente               Arizona                9:11.11  
  9 Oliver Jorgensen             Simon Fraser           9:11.54  
 10 Thomas Worob                 Weber State            9:15.47  
 11 Dusan Makevic                UTSA                   9:16.13  
 12 Ryan Haebe                   Western State Co       9:17.03  
 13 Gonzalo Ceja                 CS LA                  9:24.68  
 14 Drew Kraft                   South Dakota St        9:31.32  
 15 Grant Colligan               Colorado Mines         9:38.20  
 16 Michael Vorgitch             Loyola Marymount       9:49.53  
 17 John Gay                     British Columbia       9:57.97  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase INV - A C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 7:53.63  2004        Saif Shaheen, Qatar                       
American Rec: @ 8:08.82  2006        Daniel Lincoln, Nike                      
 Meet Record: $ 8:26.6h  1993        Marc Davis, Footlocker                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stanley Kebenei              Arkansas               8:31.86  
  2 jose pena                    Venezuela              8:32.89  
  3 Gerard Giraldo               Porvenir-Col           8:33.62  
  4 Emil Blomberg                Texas-Arling           8:36.98  
  5 Andres Camilo Camargo        IDRD - COLOM           8:38.09  
  6 Luis Enrique Ibarra Camp     Mexico-FMAA            8:40.27  
  7 Colby Wilson                 Utah State             8:45.71  
  8 Ben Bruce                    HOKA One One           8:49.55  
  9 Mauricio Franco Ceballos     Ruta N Colom           8:50.50  
 10 Steve Flint                  BYU                    8:51.37  
 11 Trevor Ricks                 Weber State            8:51.47  
 12 Ryan Brockerville            Unattached             8:54.70  
 13 Marvin Blanco                Venezuela              9:05.86  
 14 Andrew Benford               Team Run Flagsta       9:11.33  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase INV-B C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 7:53.63  2004        Saif Shaheen, Qatar                       
American Rec: @ 8:08.82  2006        Daniel Lincoln, Nike                      
 Meet Record: $ 8:26.6h  1993        Marc Davis, Footlocker                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Justin Kent                  British Columbia       8:48.19  
  2 Carl Stones                  Unattached             8:51.25  
  3 James Tracy                  BYU                    8:51.26  
  4 Bryce Rausa                  UC Santa Barbara       8:53.96  
  5 Jackson Sayler               Adams State            8:55.88  
  6 Kirk Harvey                  Unattached             8:56.25  
  7 Frankline Tonui              Arkansas               8:56.56  
  8 Harald Karbo                 Augustana (SD)         8:56.82   8:56.812
  9 Dawson Miller                Wis.-Whitewater        8:56.82   8:56.814
 10 Evans Tuitoek                Texas Tech             8:57.13  
 11 Blake Ahrold                 Cal Poly               8:58.61  
 12 Abdel-Samad El-Hajjami       Cal Baptist            9:00.05  
 13 Scott Dahlberg               BoulderRunCo           9:01.80  
 14 Andrew Goodman               Colorado St.           9:15.67  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay INV C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 37.10  2008        , Jamaica                                   
American Rec: @ 37.40  1992        , National Team                             
 Meet Record: $ 37.79  1994        , Santa Monica TC                           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 USC  'A'                                              38.98  
     1) Beejay Lee                      2) Andre DeGrasse                 
     3) Just'N Thymes                   4) Bryan Mercado                  
  2 HSI/Nike  'A'                                         39.14  
     1) Tyson Gay                       2) Gil Roberts                    
     3) Remontay McClain                4) Yousef Masrahi                 
  3 Hong Kong  'A'                                        39.87  
     1) Tsui Chi Ho                     2) Ng Ka Fung                     
     3) So Chun Hong                    4) Tang Yik Chun                  
  4 Houston  'A'                                          40.10  
     1) Leshon Collins                  2) James Arnett                   
     3) Curtis Brown                    4) Isaac Williams                 
  5 Triple Crown Esc  'A'                                 40.20  
     1) Brijesh Lawrence                2) Phillip Redrick                
     3) Jermaine Brown                  4) Rushane Scott                  
  6 California  'A'                                       41.05  
     1) Karsten Wethington              2) Walter Jones                   
     3) Ashtyn Davis                    4) Khalfani Muhammad              
 -- Iowa  'A'                                               DNF  
     1) Vinnie Saucer                   2) Brendan Thompson               
     3) Jared Ganschow                  4) Aaron Mallett                  
 -- Western Kentucky  'A'                                    DQ   Exchange zone violat
     1) Grant Swinton                   2) Ventavius Sears                
     3) Emmanuel Dasor                  4) Ja'Karyus Redwine              
 -- Track Master B TC  'A'                                   DQ   Exchange zone Violat
     1) Shawn Crawford                  2) Bryan Wesley Williams          
     3) Ameer Webb                      4) Bano Traore                    
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Open C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 36.84  2012        , Jamaica                                   
American Rec: @ 37.04  2012        , National Team                             
                       Kimmons, Gatlin, Gay, Bailey                      
 Meet Record: $ 37.79  1994        , Santa Monica TC                           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sequoias  'A'                                         40.13  
     1) Drelan Bramwell                 2) Holland Cabara                 
     3) Ayodele Taffe                   4) Jacob Bryant                   
  2 Minnesota State  'A'                                  40.15  
     1) Kyran Stewart                   2) Emmanuel Matadi                
     3) Richard Wilhite                 4) Anthony Gustafson              
  3 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                    40.53  
     1) James McLachlan                 2) Chris Strup                    
     3) Jaz Hayes                       4) Kevin Glastetter               
  4 Sam Houston St.  'A'                                  40.60  
     1) Simon Imagbe                    2) Justin Jenkins                 
     3) Rodney Jones                    4) Chris Jefferson                
  5 Grand Canyon  'A'                                     41.03  
     1) Niels Theijs                    2) Josh Ralston                   
     3) Marcus Flannigan                4) Aaron Thurber                  
  6 Sacramento St.  'A'                                   41.12  
     1) Michael Turner                  2) Karsten Niederer               
     3) Bryan Cuellar                   4) Eric Adorno                    
  7 Utah Valley  'A'                                      41.67  
     1) Stetson Sartor                  2) Alex Walton                    
     3) Nicholas Taylor                 4) Drake Walker                   
 -- Long Beach St.  'A'                                     DNF  
     1) AJ Elam                         2) Cameron Glasgow                
     3) Jahmani Lockett                 4) Dylan McCloskey                
 -- Washington  'A'                                          DQ   Zone 3
     1) Chris Williams                  2) Quadelle Satterwhite           
     3) Lucas Strong                    4) Jacopo Spano                   
Section  2  
  1 Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                  41.02  
     1) Gabriel Wirtz                   2) Jordan Morris                  
     3) Louis Martin                    4) James Weiner                   
  2 Northern Arizona  'A'                                 41.46  
     1) Cameron Coleman                 2) Taylor Schneider               
     3) James Fisher                    4) Vernon Jamison                 
  3 Cal State Fullerton  'A'                              41.63  
  4 UC Riverside  'A'                                     41.70  
     1) Chadwick Duncan                 2) Michael Kojin                  
     3) Charles Wheeler                 4) Mathew Vasel                   
  5 Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                              41.72  
     1) Anthony Awoyele                 2) Gregory Veals                  
     3) Johnathan Hill                  4) Fabian Griffith                
  6 Redlands  'A'                                         42.03  
     1) Dale Stoller                    2) Joey Colucci                   
     3) Myles Speegle                   4) Taylor Browning                
  7 Colorado Mesa  'A'                                    42.25  
     1) Augustus Barnes                 2) Tyreek Carter                  
     3) Nick Patton                     4) Vinnie Moore                   
 -- Arkansas-Little Rock  'A'                               DNF  
     1) Kendrick Dunn                   2) Tre James                      
     3) Anonthy Louden                  4) Dylan Wood                     
 -- Northern Colorado  'A'                                  DNF  
     1) Bryce Adams                     2) Isaiah Grady                   
     3) Andy Kemmer                     4) Alex Mead                      
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay INV C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 2:54.20  1998        , USA                                     
American Rec: @ 2:54.20  1998        , National Team                           
 Meet Record: $ 3:00.48  1992        , Mazda TC                                
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jack Rabbit Elite  'A'                              3:03.14  
     1) James Howell                    2) Kind Bulter                    
     3) Jory Hughe                      4) Bryshon Nellum                 
  2 Utah State  'A'                                     3:05.28  
     1) Parker Bluth                    2) Tanner Hunt                    
     3) Clay Lambourne                  4) Cole Lambourne                 
  3 Western Kentucky  'A'                               3:05.95  
     1) Ja'Karyus Redwine               2) Emmanuel Dasor                 
     3) Grant Swinton                   4) Ventavius Sears                
  4 Miss State  'A'                                     3:06.70  
     1) Scottie Hearn                   2) Juston Waters                  
     3) Alfred Larry                    4) Brandon McBride                
  5 Sequoias  'A'                                       3:07.10  
     1) Kristopher Pollard              2) Ohdel James                    
     3) Theon Lewis                     4) Drelan Bramwell                
  6 World Athletics Center  'A'                         3:07.80  
     1) Joel Lynch                      2) William McCaskill              
     3) Reynaldo Radlin                 4) Keith Cleveland Jr.            
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 2:54.20  1998        , USA                                     
American Rec: @ 2:54.20  1998        , National Team                           
 Meet Record: $ 3:00.48  1992        , Mazda TC                                
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Iowa  'A'                                           3:08.23  
     1) Mitch Wolff                     2) Brendan Thompson               
     3) Aaron Mallett                   4) Brennan Davey                  
  2 UCLA  'A'                                           3:11.91  
     1) Joe Herrera                     2) Jonny Moniz                    
     3) Darnell Roberson                4) Philip Kostelnik               
  3 Northern Colorado  'A'                              3:12.27  
     1) Jordan Medina                   2) Sawyer Pehkonen                
     3) Anthony Powell                  4) Alex Wesley                    
  4 Utah Valley  'A'                                    3:12.51  
     1) Brandon Smart                   2) Michael McPherson              
     3) Gabe Famodu                     4) Jake Morgan                    
  5 Sam Houston St.  'A'                                3:12.99  
     1) Dedrick Brooks                  2) Alex Gilreath                  
     3) Rodney Jones                    4) Robert Monticone               
  6 New Mexico  'A'                                     3:13.07  
     1) Mustafa Mudada                  2) Chris Kline                    
     3) Mark Haywood                    4) Charles Lewis                  
  7 UC Riverside  'A'                                   3:13.30  
     1) Justin Parker                   2) Zachary Lewis                  
     3) Michael Pare                    4) Michael Koger                  
  8 Akron  'A'                                          3:15.01  
     1) Miles Baldwin                   2) Brent Gray                     
     3) Michael Ohiembor                4) Sean Weems                     
  9 Grand Canyon  'A'                                   3:15.30  
     1) LeSean Marks                    2) Anthony Phelps                 
     3) Mykeal Ham                      4) Josh Ralston                   
Section  2  
  1 Northern Arizona  'A'                               3:12.33  
     1) Vernon Jamison                  2) Adel al Nasser                 
     3) James Fisher                    4) Taylor Schneider               
  2 Cal State Fullerton  'A'                            3:12.38  
  3 Sacramento St.  'A'                                 3:12.96  
     1) Casey Wheeler                   2) Evan Crayton-Crogan            
     3) Paul Lyons                      4) Osaretin Ogbeide               
  4 South Dakota St.  'A'                               3:13.56  
     1) Sam Johnson                     2) Adam Belhaj                    
     3) Marc Husman                     4) Cal Lawton                     
  5 Mt. SAC  'A'                                        3:14.14  
     1) David Christensen               2) Isaiah Kennedy                 
     3) Armani Mcneal                   4) Michael Jolly                  
  6 Colorado  'A'                                       3:15.77  
     1) Jaylyn Mars                     2) Darrin Haynes                  
     3) Garrett Losty                   4) Shaw Gifford                   
  7 Redlands  'A'                                       3:21.54  
     1) Antwain Morgan                  2) Auston Tribble                 
     3) Taylor Browning                 4) Darren Centi                   
 
Men High Jump INV C/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W 8-00.50  1993        Javier Sotomayor, Cuba                    
American Rec: @ 7-10.50  1991        Charles Austin, Unat                      
 Meet Record: $ 7-07.25  1992        Hollis Conway, Nike                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Guowei Zhang                 Nike China               2.35m    7-08.50 
     2.13 2.18 2.23 2.28 2.33 2.35 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXO 
  2 Mike Mason                   Valleys Roya             2.28m    7-05.75 
     2.13 2.18 2.23 2.28 2.33 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Trevor Barry                 Bahamas/WAC              2.23m    7-03.75 
     2.18 2.23 2.28 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 Ricky Robertson              Chula Vista Elit         2.23m    7-03.75 
     2.18 2.23 2.28 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Montez Blair                 Adidas                   2.18m    7-01.75 
     2.13 2.18 2.23 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Donte Nall                   ITG Elite                2.18m    7-01.75 
     2.13 2.18 2.23 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Deante Kemper                Unattached               2.18m    7-01.75 
     2.13 2.18 2.23 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Randall Cunningham           USC                      2.18m    7-01.75 
     2.13 2.18 2.23 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Hoova Taylor                 SJFS                     2.18m    7-01.75 
     2.13 2.18 2.23 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Marcus Jackson               Miss State               2.13m    6-11.75 
     2.13 2.18 
        O  XXX 
 10 Wally Ellenson               Marquette                2.13m    6-11.75 
     2.13 2.18 
        O  XXX 
 12 Darius Purcell               ITG Elite                2.13m    6-11.75 
     2.13 2.18 
       XO  XXX 
 
Men High Jump Open C/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W 8-00.50  1993        Javier Sotomayor, Cuba                    
American Rec: @ 7-10.50  1991        Charles Austin, Unat                      
 Meet Record: $ 7-07.25  1992        Hollis Conway, Nike                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kevin Spejcher               Iowa                     2.14m    7-00.25 
     2.04 2.09 2.14 2.19 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Jeremy Eckert                WAC                      2.14m    7-00.25 
     2.04 2.09 2.14 2.19 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Tacuma Anderson-Richards     Sequoias                 2.09m    6-10.25 
     2.04 2.09 2.14 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Taylor Smith                 Air Force                2.09m    6-10.25 
     2.04 2.09 2.14 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Noel Frazier                 California               2.09m    6-10.25 
     2.09 2.14 
      XXO  XXX 
  6 Tyler Ruiz                   Unattached               2.04m    6-08.25 
     2.04 2.09 
        O  XXX 
  7 Thane Pierson                Washington St            2.04m    6-08.25 
     2.04 2.09 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Tyler Adams                  Sam Houston              2.04m    6-08.25 
     2.04 2.09 
      XXO  XXX 
  8 Philippe St-Hilaire          Club vainque             2.04m    6-08.25 
     2.04 2.09 
      XXO  XXX 
  8 Michael Krone                USC                      2.04m    6-08.25 
     2.04 2.09 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Roderick Townsend            USA Paralympics             NH            
     2.04 
      XXX 
 -- Keyvan Rudd                  Minnesota St                NH            
     2.04 
      XXX 
 -- Kyle Landon                  Southern Ill                NH            
     2.09 
      XXX 
 -- Trevor Evanson               Nrthn Colorado              NH            
     2.04 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault Open-C C/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W 20-01.50  2014        Renaud Lavillenie, France                
American Rec: @ 19-09.75  2008        Brad Walker, Nike                        
 Meet Record: $    19-01  2007        Giovanni Lannaro, Mexico                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Garrett Larson               Sam Houston              5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 5.35 
        P    P  XXO   XO    P  XXX 
  2 Steven Pust                  Sacramento St            4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Marc Toney                   UC Davis                 4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Ryan Kropp                   Montana St               4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Raul A. Rios                 Mexico-FMAA              4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
        P    O    P  XXX 
  6 Erik Jorgensen               South Dakota             4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Barrett Brock                UTSA                     4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Christopher Morales          Houston                  4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault INV C/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W 20-01.75  1994        Sergey Bubka, Ukraine                    
American Rec: @ 19-09.25  2006        Brad Walker, Nike                        
 Meet Record: $    19-01  2007        Giovanni Lannaro, Mexico                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hiroki Ogita                 Japan                    5.55m   18-02.50 
     5.35 5.55 5.65 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Mike Arnold                  Unattached               5.45m   17-10.50 
     5.20 5.35 5.45 5.55 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Victor Weirich               NAI                      5.45m   17-10.50 
     5.45 5.55 
      XXO  XXX 
  4 Seito Yamamoto               Japan                    5.35m   17-06.50 
     5.35 5.55 
        O  XXX 
  5 Jax Thoirs                   Washington               5.35m   17-06.50 
     5.20 5.35 5.45 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Daichi Sawano                Japan                    5.35m   17-06.50 
     5.35 5.55 
       XO  XXX 
  7 John Prader                  Unattached               5.20m   17-00.75 
     5.20 5.35 
        O  XXX 
  8 Michael Woepse               Unattached               5.20m   17-00.75 
     5.20 5.35 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Joey Uhle                    Air Force                5.20m   17-00.75 
     5.20 5.35 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Dustin Deleo                 Unattached                  NH            
     5.20 
      XXX 
 -- Dylan Bell                   Air Force                   NH            
     5.20 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault Open-A C/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W 20-01.50  2014        Renaud Lavellenie, France                
American Rec: @ 19-09.75  2008        Brad Walker, Nike                        
 Meet Record: $    19-01  2007        Giovanni Lannaro, Mexico                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shawn Barber                 Akron                    5.35m   17-06.50 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 5.35 5.45 5.55 
        P    P    O   XO  PPP  XXX 
  2 Matthew Rowland              Akron                    5.20m   17-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 5.35 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Jay Roberson                 Sam Houston              5.20m   17-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 5.35 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Kyle Brown                   BYU                      5.20m   17-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 5.35 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Tyler Wallace                Ultimate AC              5.20m   17-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 5.35 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 JJ Juilfs                    Washington               5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 5.35 
        O    O  XPP  XXP 
  7 Adam Mikkelsen               BYU                      5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Chris Williams               Washington               5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Lev Marcus                   Washington               4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 
        O  XXX 
 -- Levi Keller                  Club Northwest              NH            
     4.90 5.05 5.20 5.35 
        P    P  XPP  XXP 
 -- Andrej Poljanec              Risen Perfor                NH            
     4.90 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault Open-B C/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W 20-01.50  2014        Renaud Lavillenie, France                
American Rec: @ 19-09.75  2008        Brad Walker, Nike                        
 Meet Record: $    19-01  2007        Giovanni Lannaro, Mexico                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jake David                   South Dakota             5.20m   17-00.75 
     4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 5.35 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Logan Pflibsen               New Mexico               5.20m   17-00.75 
     4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 5.35 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Mark Sakioka                 UCLA                     5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Peter Chapman                South Dakota             5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Kyle Pater                   Air Force                4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.75 4.90 5.05 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Preston Perkins              Idaho St                    NH            
     4.75 
      XXX 
 -- Kevin Sarehkhani             South Dakota                NH            
     4.75 4.90 
        P  XXX 
 -- Nick Stearns                 Eastern Wash                NH            
     4.75 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump Open C/O
===============================================================================
World Record: W 29-04.50  1991        Mike Powell, USA                         
American Rec: @ 29-04.50  1991        Mike Powell, Footlocker AC               
 Meet Record: $    28-05  1987        Carl Lewis, Santa Monica TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kouta Minemura               Japan                    7.90m   2.5  25-11.00 
     7.85m(1.0) 7.78m(2.0) 7.78m(2.1) FOUL      FOUL      7.90m(2.5)
  2 Eric Sloan                   San Joaquin              7.88m   2.7  25-10.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      7.71m(3.5) 7.82m(1.5) 7.88m(2.7) 7.74m(1.5)
  3 James McLachlan              Loyola (Ill.             7.77m   3.0  25-06.00 
     7.62m(0.4) FOUL      7.77m(3.0) FOUL      FOUL      PASS     
  4 Jordan Latimer               Akron                    7.67m   2.4  25-02.00 
     7.55m(0.2) FOUL      7.67m(2.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4 Ted Hooper                   Unattached               7.67m   1.8  25-02.00 
     FOUL      7.60m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      7.67m(1.8)
  6 Willie Alexander             Long Beach St            7.65m   4.4  25-01.25 
     7.65m(4.4) 7.56m(1.4) 7.48m(0.5) FOUL      7.37m(1.1) 7.48m(1.9)
  7 Adoree Jackson               USC                      7.62m   2.8  25-00.00 
     7.09m(2.5) 7.62m(2.8) FOUL      7.25m(1.2) 7.36m(0.8) 7.59m(2.3)
  8 Walter Jones                 California               7.50m   1.8  24-07.25 
     7.12m(3.4) 7.50m(1.8) 6.86m(1.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 reindell cole                Unattached               7.45m   0.7  24-05.50 
     7.20m(0.6) 7.38m(2.1) FOUL      7.45m(0.7) FOUL      FOUL     
 10 Damarcus Simpson             Chadron St               7.35m   1.8  24-01.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      7.35m(1.8)           
 11 Terrell McClain              Akron                    7.34m   0.9  24-01.00 
     7.27m(1.6) 7.34m(0.9) 7.24m(2.5)          
 12 Antwon James                 Loyola (Ill.             6.81m   1.5  22-04.25 
     6.81m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL              
 
Men Long Jump INV C/O
===============================================================================
World Record: W 29-04.50  1991        Mike Powell, USA                         
American Rec: @ 29-04.50  1991        Mike Powell, Footlocker AC               
 Meet Record: $    28-05  1987        Carl Lewis, Santa Monica TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jeff Henderson               NAI                      8.50m   1.8  27-10.75 
     8.50m(1.8) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Yohei Sugai                  Japan                    8.18m   1.3  26-10.00 
     7.74m(1.4) 7.80m(2.0) 8.11m(0.6) 7.85m(0.4) 8.00m(2.4) 8.18m(1.3)
  3 Prem Kumar Kumaravel         India                    8.04m   1.3  26-04.50 
     8.04m(1.3) 7.76m(1.9) 7.44m(0.6) 7.77m(1.0) 7.63m(1.4) 7.94m(0.7)
  4 Tyrone Smith                 Bermuda                  7.97m   0.8  26-01.75 
     FOUL      7.96m(0.4) FOUL      7.76m(3.3) 7.97m(0.8) 7.86m(0.5)
  5 Norris Frederick             ITG Elite                7.79m   1.7  25-06.75 
     FOUL      7.38m(1.5) 7.70m(0.8) 7.51m(0.6) 7.79m(1.7) FOUL     
  6 Raymond Higgs                Bahamas/WAC              7.76m   1.4  25-05.50 
     7.44m(-0.0) 7.76m(1.4) FOUL      7.52m(2.4) FOUL      7.63m(1.2)
  7 Luis Alberto Rivera Mora     Mexico-FMAA              7.75m   2.3  25-05.25 
     7.44m(1.3) 7.75m(2.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8 George Kitchens              Goldcal Spor             7.69m   1.4  25-02.75 
     7.15m(1.1) 7.69m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL      7.30m(0.9) 7.50m(-0.5)
 -- David Registe                Dominica                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Men Triple Jump Open C/O
===============================================================================
World Record: W 60-00.25  1995        Jonathan Edwards, Great Britain          
American Rec: @ 59-04.25  1996        Kenny Harrison, Nike                     
 Meet Record: $ 57-10.25  2002        Kenta Bell, Mizuno TC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Damon Mclean                 World Athlet            16.19m  -2.0  53-01.50 
     15.78m(0.8) 16.05m(-1.2) 16.01m(0.8) 16.10m(-0.5) 16.09m(-1.0) 16.19m(-2.0)
  2 Alberto Alvarez              Mexico-FMAA             16.12m  -0.4  52-10.75 
     15.84m(-0.7) 16.12m(-0.4) 16.02m(1.0) 15.89m(-0.3) FOUL(-0.9) PASS     
  3 Jonte Grant                  California              15.75m   0.5  51-08.25 
     15.24m(0.2) 15.75m(0.5) 15.58m(0.4) FOUL(-1.0) 15.28m(-0.8) 15.63m(-0.6)
  4 Luke James                   Southern Ill            15.69m  -0.5  51-05.75 
     15.69m(-0.5) 15.29m(0.2) 15.09m(-1.1) FOUL(1.0) 15.04m(-1.1) FOUL(-2.7)
  5 Ryan Sanders                 Long Beach St           15.53m  -0.7  50-11.50 
     FOUL(1.4) 15.14m(-0.1) 15.53m(-0.7) FOUL(1.3) 15.48m(-0.2) 15.52m(-0.6)
  6 Babatunde Amosu              Iowa                    15.35m  -0.7  50-04.50 
     13.57m(-0.6) 14.89m(-0.6) FOUL(1.9) 14.94m(0.5) FOUL(-0.7) 15.35m(-0.7)
  7 Klyvens Delaunay             Iowa                    15.29m   0.3  50-02.00 
     FOUL(-0.9) 15.05m(-0.1) 15.23m(1.4) FOUL(0.4) 15.29m(0.3) 13.68m(-0.1)
  8 Cyrus Johnson                Western Kent            15.28m  -0.3  50-01.75 
     14.26m(0.4) 14.78m(0.9) FOUL(-0.7) 14.33m(0.4) 14.99m(-1.3) 15.28m(-0.3)
  9 David Brown                  Houston                 14.62m  -1.5  47-11.75 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(0.2) 14.62m(-1.5) PASS      FOUL(-1.0) PASS     
 
Men Triple Jump INV C/O
===============================================================================
World Record: W 60-00.25  1995        Jonathan Edwards, Great Britain          
American Rec: @ 59-04.25  1996        Kenny Harrison, Nike                     
 Meet Record: $ 57-10.25  2002        Kenta Bell, Mizuno TC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jonathan Silva               Brazil                  16.46m   2.8  54-00.00 
     15.85m(2.2) FOUL      16.46m(2.8) 16.41m(1.4) 16.36m(1.6) 16.43m(0.7)
  2 Olu Olamigoke                Nigeria                 16.37m   2.2  53-08.50 
     16.29m(-0.7) 16.37m(2.2) FOUL      PASS      FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Samyr Laine                  Unattached              16.18m   2.3  53-01.00 
     16.02m(0.7) 16.18m(2.3) 15.57m(-0.4) 15.62m(3.0) 15.76m(1.8) 15.46m(3.1)
  4 Josh Honeycutt               World Athlet            16.17m   1.9  53-00.75 
     16.12m(2.1) 16.17m(1.9) 16.03m(0.4) 15.37m(0.6) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Troy Doris                   Chula Vista Elit        16.02m   0.4  52-06.75 
     15.67m(1.6) 15.60m(2.4) 16.02m(0.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Rex Parker                   Unattached              14.72m   0.7  48-03.50 
     14.72m(0.7) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 
Men Shot Put INV C/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W 75-10.25  1990        Randy Barnes, USA                        
American Rec: @ 75-10.25  1990        Randy Barnes, Mazda TC                   
 Meet Record: $ 73-10.75  1987        John Brenner, Mazda TC                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Willy Irwin                  Unattached              19.57m   64-02.50 
      18.85m  FOUL  FOUL  18.79m  19.03m  19.57m
  2 Eric Weskey                  Chula Vista Elit        19.49m   63-11.50 
      FOUL  19.07m  FOUL  FOUL  19.49m  FOUL
  3 Nicholas Ponzio              USC                     19.19m   62-11.50 
      18.90m  FOUL  FOUL  18.28m  18.69m  19.19m
  4 Nick Vena                    Georgia                 19.13m   62-09.25 
      19.13m  19.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18.90m
  5 Josh Freeman                 Southern Ill            19.09m   62-07.75 
      19.01m  19.07m  FOUL  FOUL  19.03m  19.09m
  6 Ashinia Miller               Georgia                 18.67m   61-03.00 
      18.23m  18.64m  18.67m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Aaron Castle                 Arizona                 18.30m   60-00.50 
      18.15m  FOUL  FOUL  18.30m  FOUL  18.23m
  8 Mario Cota Castro            Mexico-FMAA             18.06m   59-03.00 
      17.76m  17.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18.06m
 -- Nicholas Scarvelis           UCLA                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Shot Put Open C/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W 75-10.25  1990        Randy Barnes, USA                        
American Rec: @ 75-10.25  1990        Randy Barnes, Mazda TC                   
 Meet Record: $ 73-10.75  1987        John Brenner, Mazda TC                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nicholas Ponzio              USC                     19.26m   63-02.25 
      17.97m  18.11m  18.63m  FOUL  18.54m  19.26m
  2 Curtis Wideman               Southern Ill            18.96m   62-02.50 
      17.12m  17.62m  17.78m  FOUL  FOUL  18.96m
  3 Andrew Akens                 UTSA                    17.99m   59-00.25 
      17.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.51m  17.99m
  4 Dotun Ogundeji               Unattached              17.85m   58-06.75 
      16.78m  FOUL  17.85m  17.09m  FOUL  16.69m
  5 Mason Miller                 UC Irvine               17.81m   58-05.25 
      17.28m  17.61m  17.61m  FOUL  FOUL  17.81m
  6 Alex Renner                  North Dakota            17.71m   58-01.25 
      17.71m  17.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.42m
  7 Mike Thalken                 WAC                     17.54m   57-06.50 
      15.69m  15.56m  17.54m  FOUL  FOUL  17.03m
  8 Zach Coniglio                Sacramento St           17.44m   57-02.75 
      16.31m  16.47m  17.28m  FOUL  17.44m  FOUL
  9 Cameron Cornelius            Houston                 17.15m   56-03.25 
      17.15m  FOUL  FOUL         
  9 Rashad Williams              World Athlet            17.15m   56-03.25 
      16.32m  17.15m  16.10m  16.25m  FOUL  16.58m
 11 Felipe Valencia              Houston                 16.90m   55-05.50 
      15.42m  FOUL  16.90m         
 12 Avery Meyers                 Iowa                    16.21m   53-02.25 
      15.63m  6.00m  16.21m         
 13 Jairo Moran                  Mexico-FMAA             15.49m   50-10.00 
      14.66m  14.69m  15.49m           
 
Men Discus Throw INV C/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W 243-00  1986        Jurgen Schult, East Germany                
American Rec: @ 237-04  1981        Ben Plucknett, SoCal Striders              
 Meet Record: $ 227-07  1983        Ben Plucknett, SoCal Striders              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vikas Gowda                  Nike/India              63.21m     207-04 
      61.55m  63.21m  61.11m  60.75m  62.00m  60.42m
  2 Gerhard De Beer              Arizona                 58.95m     193-05 
      55.87m  56.84m  FOUL  55.66m  FOUL  58.95m
  3 Ronald Juliao                Brazil                  58.89m     193-02 
      58.89m  58.17m  58.71m  58.85m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Gabe Hull                    Iowa                    57.51m     188-08 
      54.52m  55.70m  56.71m  55.56m  55.89m  57.51m
  5 Carl Myerscough              Unattached              57.46m     188-06 
      52.19m  56.47m  55.38m  FOUL  53.59m  57.46m
  6 Marshall Hall                Athl New Zealand        57.31m     188-00 
      55.84m  56.54m  57.31m  53.44m  55.73m  FOUL
  7 Jan-Louw Kotze               South Alabama           57.00m     187-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  56.40m  57.00m  56.19m  53.10m
  8 Cody Snyder                  South Dakota            56.76m     186-03 
      49.81m  56.76m  53.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Mario Cota Castro            Mexico-FMAA             56.50m     185-04 
      54.95m  56.50m  55.80m  55.60m  FOUL  55.84m
 10 Tautvydas Kieras             Miss State              55.69m     182-08 
      55.69m  55.19m  55.57m            
 11 Felipe Lorenzon              Brazil                  54.88m     180-01 
      53.46m  54.88m  53.19m            
 12 Ethan Cochran                California              54.54m     178-11 
      52.33m  54.54m  FOUL            
 13 Jason Harrell                Arete                   54.03m     177-03 
      54.03m  53.62m  FOUL            
 14 Phillip Jagers               Akron                   51.83m     170-00 
      FOUL  51.83m  FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw Open C/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W 284-07  1986        Yuriy Syedikh, Soviet Union                
American Rec: @ 270-09  1996        Lance Deal, New York AC                    
 Meet Record: $ 265-04  1986        Jud Logan, New York AC                     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims           
==========================================================================
Flight  1 Preliminaries
  1 Sean Ferriter                Montana St              61.52mq    201-10 
      56.75m  61.43m  FOUL  61.52m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Bradley Sauer                Southern Ill            60.91mq    199-10 
      58.34m  58.68m  60.91m  FOUL  60.88m  FOUL
  3 Gary Randolph                CS Stanislaus           58.94mq    193-04 
      50.08m  58.94m  58.36m  FOUL  FOUL  56.15m
  4 Jacob Hollister              Colorado Mines          58.43mq    191-08 
      FOUL  58.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Zachary Shull                Akron                   58.18m     190-10 
      FOUL  56.52m  58.18m  FOUL  FOUL  57.31m
  6 Javier Carretero             Texas-Pan Am            57.43m     188-05 
      55.38m  56.40m  57.43m         
  7 Trevor Berner                North Dakota            57.17m     187-07 
      56.39m  54.95m  57.17m         
  8 Albert Hughes                UC Santa Barbara        56.52m     185-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  56.52m         
  9 Jan-Louw Kotze               South Alabama           56.35m     184-10 
      FOUL  54.30m  56.35m         
 10 Damon Thompson               Houston                 54.37m     178-04 
      FOUL  54.37m  FOUL         
 11 Daniel Whitham               Arizona                 49.64m     162-10 
      49.64m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Scott Esparza                California                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Brady Rutt                   Colorado                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
Flight  2 Preliminaries
  1 Jordan Arakawa               Eastern Wash            64.39mq    211-03 
      62.08m  61.08m  61.84m  62.26m  64.39m  FOUL
  2 Alec Faldermeyer             UCLA                    61.92mq    203-02 
      60.55m  60.95m  61.92m  61.49m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 William Koeck                Marquette               61.18mq    200-09 
      58.87m  FOUL  61.18m  FOUL  57.99m  60.25m
  4 Alex Kizirian                Colorado                60.80mq    199-06 
      60.80m  59.39m  59.32m  54.87m  FOUL  57.90m
  5 Brandt Berghuis              North Dakota            57.55m     188-10 
      FOUL  57.55m  57.40m         
  6 Ben Parodi                   UC Davis                57.49m     188-07 
      57.21m  57.49m  FOUL         
  7 Diego Berrios                Guatemala               57.47m     188-06 
      55.77m  FOUL  57.47m         
  8 James Kinloch                Sacramento St           55.66m     182-07 
      53.52m  55.66m  54.61m         
  8 Bret Hardin                  Marquette               55.66m     182-07 
      55.66m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Zach Coniglio                Sacramento St           54.37m     178-04 
      53.92m  54.37m  FOUL         
 11 Uchenna Oniah                UC Riverside            54.01m     177-02 
      54.01m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Zach Sharp                   Montana St              52.82m     173-03 
      52.82m  52.33m  FOUL         
 -- Austin Roup                  Colorado Mines            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw INV C/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W 284-07  1986        Yuriy Syedikh, Soviet Union                
American Rec: @ 270-09  1996        Lance Deal, New York AC                    
 Meet Record: $ 265-04  1986        Jud Logan, New York AC                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Conor McCullough             USC                     73.70m     241-09 
      71.75m  72.39m  71.73m  70.38m  73.13m  73.70m
  2 Diego A. Del Real            Mexico-FMAA             72.66m     238-05 
      69.00m  69.23m  70.40m  70.83m  72.66m  71.89m
  3 colin dunbar                 Unattached              70.26m     230-06 
      69.29m  70.26m  69.36m  68.39m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Remy Conatser                Unattached              70.25m     230-06 
      70.25m  FOUL  68.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Kamalpreet Singh             ONGC                    69.76m     228-10 
      67.90m  69.76m  68.51m  68.96m  69.01m  68.48m
  6 Renaldo Frechou              South Alabama           68.79m     225-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  65.72m  66.17m  68.79m  FOUL
  7 Alex Poursanidis             Georgia                 68.49m     224-08 
      67.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  68.49m  FOUL
  8 Curtis Wideman               Southern Ill            67.38m     221-01 
      64.43m  66.68m  67.34m  FOUL  FOUL  67.38m
  9 Alex Larsson                 Georgia                 62.79m     206-00 
      62.03m  FOUL  62.79m  61.46m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Isaac Dan                    Unattached              61.54m     201-11 
      60.70m  61.54m  FOUL            
 -- Bryce Buffaloe               Unattached                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Marc-Antoine Lafrenaye-D     Sherbrooke U                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Joaquim Gomez                Unattached                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 
Men Javelin Throw Open C/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W 323-01  1996        Jan Zelezny, Czech Republic                
American Rec: @ 299-06  2007        Breaux Greer, adidas                       
 Meet Record: $ 287-06  2005        Breaux Greer, adidas                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Matti Mortimore              North Dakota            72.33m     237-04 
      67.27m  69.17m  69.29m  72.33m  68.76m  69.71m
  2 LanLiew Timothy              Unattached              71.23m     233-08 
      FOUL  71.23m  FOUL  70.81m  FOUL  70.84m
  3 Brad Stevens                 Washington St           71.07m     233-02 
      62.65m  59.62m  65.58m  62.77m  FOUL  71.07m
  4 Carlos A. Armenta            Mexico-FMAA             69.53m     228-01 
      69.53m  68.72m  69.36m  65.90m  67.05m  FOUL
  5 Andy White                   Burnaby Stri            68.50m     224-09 
      66.10m  FOUL  65.56m  67.83m  66.70m  68.50m
  6 Chris Kirkwood               Unattached              68.22m     223-10 
      67.88m  65.89m  65.49m  68.22m  64.40m  66.72m
  7 Kyle Stevens                 Washington St           68.15m     223-07 
      62.32m  59.70m  68.15m  65.36m  63.00m  FOUL
  8 Curtis Thompson              Miss State              67.84m     222-07 
      54.07m  67.84m  66.01m  60.51m  60.81m  63.29m
  9 Tyler Parker                 North Dakota            66.32m     217-07 
      62.25m  62.01m  66.32m  63.27m  FOUL  64.91m
 10 Derek Eager                  UCLA                    64.94m     213-01 
      64.94m  FOUL  64.33m            
 11 Jack Thomas                  Houston                 61.98m     203-04 
      61.98m  60.55m  61.93m            
 12 Sam Ferenchak                Washington St           61.89m     203-01 
      57.96m  58.82m  61.89m            
 13 Adam Bianchessi              Ultimate AC             57.35m     188-02 
      57.35m  FOUL  55.00m            
 
Men Javelin Throw INV C/O
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Riley Dolezal                Nike                    79.69m     261-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  70.19m  75.15m  75.91m  79.69m
  2 Craig Kinsley                Chula Vista Elit        77.85m     255-05 
      73.27m  73.47m  FOUL  77.30m  77.19m  77.85m
  3 Sam Crouser                  Oregon                  76.75m     251-10 
      73.10m  FOUL  72.55m  76.75m  76.29m  74.05m
  4 Benjamin Woodruff            Unattached              71.80m     235-07 
      71.06m  71.01m  71.80m  FOUL  FOUL  71.07m
  5 Juan Jose Mendez Blasco      Mexico-FMAA             70.04m     229-09 
      70.04m  FOUL  67.99m  66.28m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Cooper Thompson              Unattached              67.49m     221-05 
      65.76m  66.43m  FOUL  67.49m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Ryan Young                   Unattached              67.39m     221-01 
      67.39m  62.39m  FOUL  62.24m  FOUL  63.71m
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair Paralympic
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 26.66  4/19/2013   Erik Hightower, USA Paralympic              
 HS Meet Rec: # 26.66  4/19/2013   Erik Hightower, USA Paralympic              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.7 
  1 Erik Hightower               NAI                      14.42$ 
  2 Mark Braun                   USA Paralympics          15.23$ 
  3 Trey Roy                     USA Paralympics          15.68$ 
  4 Casey Followay               USA Paralympics          16.77$ 
  5 Austin Pruitt                USA Paralympics          17.14$ 
  6 Gianfranco Iannotta          USA Paralympics          17.70$ 
  7 Joshua Roberts               UAB                      17.91$ 
  8 Zach Abbott                  UAB                      18.19$ 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory Paralympic
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 13.33  4/20/2013   Shaquille Vance, USA Paralympic             
 HS Meet Rec: # 13.33  4/20/2013   Shaquille Vance, USA Paralympic             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.2 
  1 David Prince                 USA Paralympics          11.22  
  2 Jerome Singleton             USA Paralympics          11.26  
  3 Roderick Townsend-Robert     Unattached               11.29  
  4 Rob Brown                    USA Paralympics          11.88  
  5 Desmond Jackson              USA Paralympics          13.23  
  6 Regas Woods                  USA Paralympics          13.29  
  7 Andre Slay                   USA Paralympics          13.83  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Vis Impaired Paralympic
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 11.41  4/20/2013   Josiah Jamison, USA Paralympic              
 HS Meet Rec: # 11.41  4/20/2013   Josiah Jamison, USA Paralympic              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.0 
  1 David Brown                  NAI                      11.13$ 
  2 Jerome Avery                 UAB                      11.16$ 
  3 Markeith Price               NAI                      11.51  
  4 Tyson Gunter                 USA Paralympics          11.53  
  5 Lex Gillette                 USA Paralympics          11.83  
  6 Wesley Williams              USA Paralympics          11.89  
  7 Tim Tanner                   UAB                      11.91  
  8 Carlos McCormick             USA Paralympics          12.14  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Ambulatory Paralympic
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 28.48  4/19/2013   Rudy Garcia-Tolson, USA Paralympic          
 HS Meet Rec: # 28.48  4/19/2013   Rudy Garcia-Tolson, USA Paralympic          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.3 
  1 David Prince                 USA Paralympics          22.58$ 
  2 Blake Leeper                 UAB                      22.98$ 
  3 Jerome Singleton             USA Paralympics          23.18$ 
  4 Rob Brown                    USA Paralympics          24.57$ 
  5 Regas Woods                  USA Paralympics          25.54$ 
  6 Desmond Jackson              USA Paralympics          28.85  
  7 Andre Slay                   USA Paralympics          29.92  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Vis Impaired Paralympic
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 22.73  4/19/2013   Josiah Jamison, USA Paralympic              
 HS Meet Rec: # 22.73  4/19/2013   Josiah Jamison, USA Paralympic              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.0 
  1 David Brown                  NAI                      23.02  
  2 Jerome Avery                 UAB                      23.10  
  3 Tyson Gunter                 USA Paralympics          23.20  
  4 Markeith Price               NAI                      23.27  
  5 Tim Tanner                   UAB                      24.44  
  6 Carlos McCormick             USA Paralympics          24.55  
  7 Dustin Walsh                 Canadian Paralym         25.08  
  8 Dylan Williamson             Canadian Paralym         25.16  
 
Men 400 Meter Run Wheelchair Paralympic
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:49.98  4/20/2013   Erik Hightower, USA Paralympic            
 HS Meet Rec: # 1:49.98  4/20/2013   Erik Hightower, USA Paralympic            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Erik Hightower               NAI                      51.46$ 
  2 Mark Braun                   USA Paralympics          54.27$ 
  3 Trey Roy                     USA Paralympics          56.26$ 
  4 Austin Pruitt                USA Paralympics          56.48$ 
  5 Casey Followay               USA Paralympics        1:03.43$ 
  6 Gianfranco Iannotta          USA Paralympics        1:07.09$ 
  7 Zach Abbott                  UAB                    1:07.50$ 
  8 Joshua Roberts               UAB                    1:09.39$ 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 11.76  4/20/2013   Johnny Speed, Unattached                    
 HS Meet Rec: # 11.76  4/20/2013   Johnny Speed, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.7 
  1 Matt Walker                  Trojan Maste             11.74$ 
  2 damien leake                 SC Striders              12.06  
  3 J Smith                      Trojan Maste             12.42  
  4 Malik Muhammad               Unattached               12.46  
  5 Kevin Biggers                Trojan Maste             12.75  
  6 rudy Llavanes                Unattached               12.92  
  7 BobbyG Griffiths             Unattached               13.13  
  8 Scott Evans                  Trojan Maste             13.65  
  9 F. Eugene Driver III         Trojan Masters T         13.77  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Michael Smith                Unattached             2:04.13  
  2 Ray Knerr                    Cal Coast              2:04.75  
 
Men Hammer Throw Open Masters
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 71.96m  2014        Joaquin Gomez, Argentina                   
 HS Meet Rec: # 53.64m  4/20/2013   Larry Hart, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Joaquim Gomez                Unattached              75.47m$    247-07 
      73.86m  74.18m  FOUL  75.47m  75.44m  FOUL
  2 John Goldhammer              Masters                 56.13m#    184-02 
      54.32m  55.91m  FOUL  56.13m  54.87m  55.78m
  3 Nick White                   Weight City             50.84m     166-09 
      46.31m  50.00m  48.94m  49.14m  50.84m  48.92m
  4 Terry Noyes                  Team Moffett            48.40m     158-09 
      46.43m  48.13m  FOUL  FOUL  48.14m  48.40m
  5 Michael Venning              Unattached              48.24m     158-03 
      46.74m  46.57m  47.61m  46.44m  47.51m  48.24m
  6 Hank Konen                   Unattached              47.39m     155-06 
      44.05m  47.39m  46.89m  45.94m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Greg Retzer                  SoCal Track             45.22m     148-04 
      43.57m  FOUL  44.83m  45.22m  44.80m  44.84m
  8 Richard Watson               AZ Desert Th            38.55m     126-06 
      FOUL  35.72m  38.55m  36.55m  38.10m  37.07m